Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships

Bellingham, WA
Sat, July 17 to Sun, July 18, 2010

Updated September 10, 2015 at 6:33 PM

Men Cat 3

Num Name Team
1 718 Karl Cunningham Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
2 301 Alex Walker Old Town Bicycle
3 2010 Davis Shepherd Husky Cycling
4 227 David Neubeck Fanatik Bike Co.
5 2012X Taylor Hansen RMCC
6 361 Max Coleman L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers
7 233 Morgan Coleman Garage Racing
8 638 J Irons Bikesale,com
9 419 Daniel Koski-Karrell Husky Cycling
10 907 Ian Gerrish Northwest Chiropractic Clinic
11 262 Mike Schwindeller Bikesale,com
12 2089 Tim Smith Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
13 2072 Ross Gilbert Old Town Bicycle
14 743 Evan Schmitt Lenovo
15 2083 Richard Machhein Local Ride Racing
16 271 Erik Peterson Recycled Cycles Racing
17 226 Stacey Moon Fanatik Bike Co.
18 384 Colin Krebsbach First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
19 240 Alex Rosenast Garage Racing
20 1298 Ryan Larson Husky Cycling
21 209 Patrick Monteith Second Ascent
22 243 Tom Wick Garage Racing
23 268 Sean Phillips SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
24 228 Matt Oswin Fanatik Bike Co.
25 2056 Steven Grandy
26 244 Steve Zeliadt Garage Racing
27 412 Alex Telitsine IJM.org
28 1310 Ryan Denney Northwest Chiropractic Clinic

Men Cat 4-5

Num Name Team
1 2024 Roger THOMPSON Arrivee Cycling Club/Pilgrim's Market
2 2097 Damon Burnettt
3 631 Brian Dagnon Fanatik Bike Co.
4 627 John Kodin Fanatik Bike Co.
5 1335 Francis Atkinson SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
6 668 Mark Taylor SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
7 1099 Andrew Eisen CycleU
8 1164 Steven Martin Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
9 871 Jeff Pfost Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
10 741 Chris Jackson Lenovo
11 1373 Brian Fiete
12 2022 Will Teal
13 1252 Steven WEILER Washington State University
14 662 Bill Craven SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
15 2002 Shawn Cecotti Team Oregon P/B Laurelwood
16 2009 Cristopher LUCAS Arrivee Cycling Club/Pilgrim's Market
17 869 Jeff Rasor
18 2019 Keegan Rowe Escape Velocity
19 1268 Steven Kusy
20 927 Adam Stern Arrivee Cycling Club/Pilgrim's Market
21 1189 Randy Manion ByrneInvent
22 2074 Samuel Bliss Western Washington University
23 1272 Jesse Nofziger First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
24 1130 Jake Hjorten Hagens Berman Cycling Team
25 1042 Michael Sanderson Bikesale,com
26 2004 Stephen Full Unaffiliated/Race in JL
27 920 Alex Cheng Bikesale,com
28 2092 Andrew Austin Old Town Bicycle
29 651 Scot Weeks Bikesale,com
30 1090 Greg Snyder CycleU
31 961 Ian Baldwin
32 2027 Conrad Winters Glotman Simpson
33 2012 Kaler Marshall L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers
34 2032 Brian Wong Glotman Simpson
35 1160 Steve Evans Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
36 642 Kevin Raymond Bikesale,com
37 1097 Tim Farrell CycleU
38 830 Matt Brittain L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers
39 906 James Wells Northwest Chiropractic Clinic
40 1267 Tim Whiteaker CycleU
41 1141 Kyle Mattson Lenovo
42 1176 John Clouse ByrneInvent
43 2003 Brian Coote Daryl Evans Racing
44 1030 Bryon Cline Bikesale,com
45 697 Mark A Thompson CycleU
46 1013 Justin Allyne Fanatik Bike Co.
47 1091 Mario Ramos CycleU

Men Pro-1-2

Num Name Team
1 3 Ian Mensher Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
2 71 Todd Herriott Herriott Sports Performance
3 105 Steve Fisher Hagens Berman Cycling Team
4 2036 Jake McArthur Wenatchee World/Project Groundwor
5 6 Lang Reynolds Hagens Berman Cycling Team
6 196 Christopher Wingfield Hagens Berman Cycling Team
7 111 Shawn Ongers Lenovo
8 127 Westley Richards Lenovo
9 5 Kyle Farrell Garage Racing
10 72 David Fleischhauer Herriott Sports Performance
11 56 Steven Wilssens Bikesale,com
12 104 Ian Crane Hagens Berman Cycling Team
13 2 James Stangeland Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
14 33 Brian Hitchcock Garage Racing
15 1 David Richter Herriott Sports Performance
16 98 Alan Adams Hagens Berman Cycling Team
17 11 Mike Attie Second Ascent
18 41 John Sindell Garage Racing
19 99 Alan Schmitz Hagens Berman Cycling Team
20 51 Jason Schniepp Bikesale,com
21 2048 Scott Alexander
22 2035 Scott Inman Team Coastal

Women 1-2

Num Name Team
1 3001 Tricia Bailey Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
2 3029 Suz Weldon Bikesale,com
3 3010 Rhae-Christie Shaw CycleU
4 3006 Michele Conrad Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
5 3002 Cheryl Thonney Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
6 3032 Morgan Schneidler Bikesale,com
7 3004 Lise Grace Bikesale,com
8 3053 Jennifer Burtner Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team

Women Cat 3

Num Name Team
1 3074 Audrey Baldessari IJM.org
2 2041 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte
3 3082 Liga Mezaraups IJM.org
4 3054 Sarah Clark Allen Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
5 3196 Tara O'Brien Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
6 3119 Amanda McNabb Team Group Health
7 3246 Anne Gerard Bikesale,com

Women Cat 4

Num Name Team
1 3165 Jodie Bolt Old Town Bicycle
2 3265 Jenny Dallas Bikesale,com
3 3166 Janelle Kay Old Town Bicycle
4 3193 Kathryn Meckle Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
5 3100 Karen Wilkinson Team Group Health
6 3201 Carly Tu Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
7 3160 Camille Terhune Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team
8 3268 Eva Kness Bikesale,com
9 2095 Tina Ziegler CycleU