Frostbite Time Trial: Combined

Everett, WA
February 22, 2009

Part of the Frostbite Time Trial

Updated September 10, 2015 at 6:32 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Adrian Hegyvary Hagens Berman Cycling Team Men Cat 1-2 19:20
2 Lang Reynolds Hagens Berman Cycling Team Men Cat 1-2 19:35
3 Todd Gallaher AVA/CounterBalance Bicycles Master Men 20:09
4 Nick Solheim Bicycle Centers/Collision 1 Racing Team Men Cat 3 20:15
5 Stewart Bowmer Fanatik Bike Co. Men Cat 1-2 20:29
6 Martin Criminale IJM.org Master Men 20:42
7 Phil Spencer Unattached Men Cat 4-5 20:46
8 Rusty Pruden Unattached Men Cat 4-5 20:47
9 Chad Clarke Fanatik Bike Co. Master Men 20:48
10 Jeff Connaughy Fanatik Bike Co. Master Men 20:55
11 Phil Elsasser Fanatik Bike Co. Men Cat 1-2 20:58
12 Seth Berntsen Unattached Men Cat 4-5 21:05
13 Alex Telitsine IJM.org Men Cat 3 21:05
14 Richard Sather Bicycle Centers/Collision 1 Racing Team Men Cat 4-5 21:11
15 John McHale 20/20 Fuel Master Men 21:19
16 Adam Kaufman Recycled Cycles Racing Men Cat 4-5 21:25
17 Thomas Roseberry Triumph Multisport Men Cat 4-5 21:35
18 Guy Tucker IJM.org Men Cat 4-5 21:36
19 Tim Kibler Cucina Fresca Cycling Team Men Cat 4-5 21:42
20 Ron Sielinski Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic Men Cat 4-5 21:49
21 Rhae-Christie Shaw CycleU Women Cat 4 21:50
22 Eric Knapp NWCC Master Men 21:50
23 Brian Ecker Fanatik Bike Co. Men Cat 1-2 21:52
24 Matt Beers Recycled Cycles Racing Men Cat 3 21:56
25 Jessica Cutler Cucina Fresca Cycling Team Women Cat 4 22:01
26 Rainer Leuschke Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic Master Men 22:02
27 Barrett Seifer Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic Master Men 22:05
28 Brian Hitchcak Starbucks Cycling Men Cat 4-5 22:07
29 Martin Criminale IJM.org Men Retro 22:10
30 Nic Roberts Wines of WA/Bikesale.com Men Cat 3 22:10
31 Bart Heer Starbucks Cycling Men Cat 4-5 22:13
32 Brett Gaspers Apex Racing Team Master Men 22:14
33 Tim Woods Bicycle Centers/Collision 1 Racing Team Men Retro 22:22
34 Lang Reynolds Hagens Berman Cycling Team Men Retro 22:22
35 Barrett Seifer Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic Men Cat 4-5 22:23
36 Martha Walsh ZteaM Women Cat 1-2 22:27
37 R. Scott Telford Wines of WA/Bikesale.com Men Cat 4-5 22:32
38 Dan Labuda Garage Racing Men Cat 4-5 22:33
39 Robin Secrist Veloforma Women Cat 1-2 22:39
40 Walt Nestell Old Town Bicycle Master Men 22:40
41 Leon Wong Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic Men Cat 4-5 22:43
42 Dave Bishop Fanatik Bike Co. Master Men 22:50
43 Evan Brown Cycle U Men Cat 4-5 22:51
44 Larry Baker Old Town Bicycle Master Men 22:52
45 Erik Brennecke Chinook Cycling Club of Yakima Junior Men A 22:55
46 Clinton Seal Bicycle Centers/Collision 1 Racing Team Men Cat 4-5 22:57
47 Jeffrey Robertson Bicycle Centers/Collision 1 Racing Team Men Cat 4-5 23:00
48 James Wells NWCC Master Men 23:01
49 Heidi Gaertner Team Group Health Women Cat 4 23:10
50 Tom Fryer Fanatik Bike Co. Master Men 23:10
51 Max O'Neal Wines of WA/Bikesale.com Junior Men A 23:10
52 Larry Baker Old Town Bicycle Men Cat 4-5 23:13
53 John McHale 20/20 Fuel Men Retro 23:15
54 Christian Kittelson Starbucks Cycling Men Cat 4-5 23:16
55 RC Rogers IJM.org Master Men 23:21
56 Ben Barbera Viking Sport Seattle/Zoka Men Cat 4-5 23:23
57 Steven Martin Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic Master Men 23:26
58 Pete Banko HSP Men Retro 23:28
59 Beth Graff Team Group Health Women Cat 3 23:28
60 Cheryl Batty Fanatik Bike Co. Tandem 23:35
61 Lisa Lund Unattached Women Cat 3 23:42
62 Kevin Raymond Wines of WA/Bikesale.com Men Cat 4-5 23:43
63 Robin Secrist Veloforma Women Retro 23:44
64 Kevin Tamura Second Ascent Men Retro 23:47
65 Joseph Wasikowski Hagens Berman Cycling Team Men Cat 3 23:48
66 Paul Priest Recycled Cycles Racing Master Men 23:52
67 Brian Lockhart Starbucks Cycling Master Men 23:55
68 Buff Hopper Team Machias Men Retro 24:00
69 Darol Tuttle Starbucks Cycling Men Cat 4-5 24:00
70 Stephen Full Unattached Men Cat 4-5 24:03
71 Rich Neves Wines of WA/Bikesale.com Men Cat 4-5 24:03
72 Patti Dobrowolski Wines of WA/Bikesale.com Women Cat 4 24:03
73 Barbara Wilkie Starbucks Cycling Women Cat 4 24:04
74 Brad Glaberson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team Men Cat 4-5 24:06
75 Brendan Flynn Recycled Cycles Racing Men Cat 4-5 24:07
76 Vu Nguyen Starbucks Cycling Men Cat 4-5 24:09
77 Audrey Baldessari IJM.org Women Cat 3 24:11
78 Dean Jasper IJM.org Men Cat 4-5 24:13
79 Walter Keyes L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers Men Cat 4-5 24:15
80 Steve Clark Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic Men Retro 24:27
81 Robert Deehan Spoke and Sprocket Racing Men Retro 24:27
82 Travis Dougan Cycle U Men Cat 4-5 24:29
83 Kyle Mattson Unattached Men Cat 4-5 24:33
84 Michael Shannon Second Ascent Men Cat 4-5 24:34
85 Mark Van Waes Cycle U Men Cat 4-5 24:35
86 Matthew Hubbard Cucina Fresca Cycling Team Men Cat 4-5 24:36
87 David Friedt Cucina Fresca Cycling Team Master Men 24:36
88 Jim Sproull Unattached Men Cat 4-5 24:38
89 Mikal Norman First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team Master Men 24:39
90 Kate Mills Proman Hit Squad Women Cat 3 24:43
91 Jill Martinez Bicycle Centers/Collision 1 Racing Team Women Cat 4 24:45
92 Burton Palmer Second Ascent Men Retro 24:46
93 Christopher Whiten Unattached Men Cat 4-5 24:50
94 David Bibbs Unattached Men Retro 24:55
95 Cindy Shepard Bicycle Centers/Collision 1 Racing Team Women Cat 4 24:55
96 Eden Palmer Team Group Health Women Cat 3 24:59
97 Steve Hoard Unattached Master Men 25:08
98 Wroy Renaghan Unattached Men Retro 25:09
99 Christina Solheim Bicycle Centers/Collision 1 Racing Team Women Cat 4 25:11
100 Tamara Donnelly-Glass Team Group Health Women Cat 3 25:19
101 Mark A Thompson Cycle U Men Cat 4-5 25:21
102 Suzanne Tomassi Cucina Fresca Cycling Team Women Retro 25:26
103 Brian Kulik Unattached Master Men 25:26
104 MaryMargaret Bowmer Fanatik Bike Co. Women Cat 4 25:27
105 Carly Tu Cucina Fresca Cycling Team Women Cat 4 25:28
106 Sabrina Hirsch Cycle U Women Cat 4 25:30
107 Rew Adams Lenovo Master Men 25:33
108 Mike Stoll Unattached Men Cat 4-5 25:47
109 Karen Blankenship Team Group Health Women Cat 4 25:52
110 Anne Gerard Wines of WA/Bikesale.com Women Retro 25:55
111 Robin Robertson Fanatik Bike Co. Women Cat 4 26:00
112 Kathleen Taylor Team Group Health Women Cat 4 26:08
113 Jennifer Hamilton Wines of WA/Bikesale.com Women Retro 26:10
114 Karen Wilkinson Team Group Health Women Cat 4 26:16
115 David Castor Unattached Men Cat 4-5 26:22
116 Lilia Paradis Wines of WA/Bikesale.com Women Cat 4 26:33
117 Theresa Trinka Hoard Cucina Fresca Cycling Team Women Cat 4 26:39
118 Jennifer Minery Unattached Women Cat 4 26:49
119 Ed Amdahl Starbucks Cycling Master Men 26:58
120 Pamela Burford Unattached Women Retro 27:55
121 Christi Kenyon Wines of WA/Bikesale.com Women Cat 4 28:20
122 Anais Shannon Team Group Health Women Cat 4 28:23
123 Kathy Rowell Team Group Health Women Cat 4 28:32
124 Kym Belden Starbucks Cycling Women Cat 4 28:35
125 Matthew Wilkinson Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman Junior Men A 28:41
126 Eileen Kutscha Cucina Fresca Cycling Team Women Cat 4 28:42
127 Kay Velasquez Team Group Health Women Cat 4 28:50
128 Rita Condon Team Group Health Women Cat 4 28:55
129 Michelle Pirkl Team Group Health Women Cat 4 29:12
130 Jeffry Walker Unattached Men Cat 4-5 29:20
131 Damon Roberts Chinook Cycling Club of Yakima Men Cat 4-5 32:14
132 Diane Gelotte Team Group Health Women Cat 4 33:21
133 Reginald S. Daniels Al Aqua 2/San Diego Bicycle Club Men Cat 4-5 35:00
134 Marcus Nedelmann Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic Men Retro 35:12
135 David Wilson Hagens Berman Cycling Team Men Cat 4-5 35:51
136 Anthony Bowmer Fanatik Bike Co. Junior Men A 45:12
137 Lucy Cutler Cucina Fresca Cycling Team Women Cat 4 55:01