Green Valley TT: Combined

Green Valley, WA
April 25, 2009

Part of the Green Valley TT

Updated September 10, 2015 at 6:32 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Flavio Rattazzi Garage Racing Men Cat 1-2 24:09
2 Todd Gallaher AVA/CounterBalance Bicycles Master Men 24:27
3 Matthew Hill Garage Racing Master Men 24:28
4 John O'Donnell Gin Optics Cycling Men Cat 1-2 24:36
5 Flavio Rattazzi Garage Racing Master Men 24:50
6 Alex Telitsine IJM.org Men Cat 3 25:21
7 Gibb Clarke Garage Racing Master Men 25:27
8 Christopher Wingfield Hagens Berman Cycling Team Men Cat 1-2 25:27
9 Chris Blair 4 Corners/Cycle Therapy Master Men 25:31
10 Alex Rosenast Garage Racing Men Cat 3 25:33
11 John McHale 20/20 Fuel Master Men 25:40
12 Mike Burdo Garage Racing Master Men 25:52
13 Rainer Leuschke Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic Men Cat 4-5 25:54
14 Matt Heck Cucina Fresca Cycling Team Men Cat 3 25:56
15 Philip Booth Thule Men Cat 1-2 25:58
16 Tom Potter Valley Athletic/Specialized Master Men 26:00
17 Luke St Clair Recycled Cycles Racing Men Cat 3 26:09
18 Martin Rand Wines of WA/Bikesale.com Master Men 26:10
19 Eric Schuman Lenovo Men Cat 1-2 26:12
20 Paul Mernaugh Benaroya Research Institute Master Men 26:13
21 Derek Titus Cucina Fresca Cycling Team Men Cat 3 26:18
22 Richard Sather Bicycle Centres/Collision#1 Men Cat 4-5 26:18
23 Christian Clerc Team W.A.R. (Wenatchee Area Racers) Master Men 26:23
24 Alan Klug Hagens Berman Cycling Team Men Cat 3 26:27
25 Tom Wick Garage Racing Men Cat 3 26:28
26 David Salo Second Ascent Master Men 26:29
27 Brian Walburn Hagens Berman Cycling Team Men Cat 3 26:34
28 Dave Ryan Fitzgerald's Bicycles Master Men 26:38
29 John Sindell Starbucks Cycling Men Cat 3 26:38
30 Rocky Crocker Team W.A.R. (Wenatchee Area Racers) Master Men 26:43
31 Guy Tucker IJM.org Men Cat 3 26:44
32 Ben Larson Apex Racing Team Men Cat 3 26:46
33 Michele Conrad Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic Women Cat 1-2-3 26:48
34 Ryan Farrell Men Cat 4-5 26:50
35 Todd Baumeister Master Men 26:51
36 Michael Klisch Wines of WA/Bikesale.com Men Cat 3 27:06
37 Jeff Nettles Recycled Cycles Racing Men Cat 3 27:10
38 Marty Houck First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team Men Cat 3 27:11
39 Chris Tremonte Recycled Cycles Racing Men Cat 4-5 27:15
40 Barrett Seifer Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic Master Men 27:15
41 Joseph Wasikowski Hagens Berman Cycling Team Men Cat 3 27:16
42 Chris Jackson Men Cat 4-5 27:20
43 David Mann ByrneInvent Master Men 27:25
44 Chris McCoy Second Ascent Men Cat 3 27:29
45 Tom Donohue Cucina Fresca Cycling Team Men Cat 4-5 27:39
46 Cara Bussell Women Cat 1-2-3 27:39
47 Brandon Wagner Joe Bar Men Cat 4-5 27:40
48 John Rodgers Old Town Bicycle Men Cat 4-5 27:45
49 Larry Baker Old Town Bicycle Men Cat 4-5 27:52
50 Kris Stolmeier ByrneInvent Women Cat 4 27:55
51 Richard Daifuku First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team Men Cat 4-5 27:56
52 Kerby Kuykendall Wines of WA/Bikesale.com Men Cat 4-5 27:58
53 Rory Shackles Turin Bicycle/Lake Men Cat 1-2 28:06
54 Jessica Cutler Cucina Fresca Cycling Team Women Cat 1-2-3 28:08
55 Jeff Rasor Men Cat 4-5 28:09
56 Sean Matt Hagens Berman Cycling Team Men Cat 3 28:10
57 Gina Kavesh Wines of WA/Bikesale.com Women Cat 1-2-3 28:11
58 Roger Johnson Team RCW Master Men 28:13
59 Josh Henrie Men Cat 4-5 28:13
60 Gary Hocking Cycle U Master Men 28:17
61 Dan Bass Excel Sports Boulder Master Men 28:17
62 Suz Weldon Wines of WA/Bikesale.com Women Cat 1-2-3 28:19
63 Mike Smith Cycle Therapy/4 Corners Racing Men Cat 4-5 28:21
64 Kevin McIntyre Old Town Bicycle Master Men 28:25
65 Audrey Baldessari IJM.org Women Cat 1-2-3 28:28
66 Brad Glaberson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team Men Cat 4-5 28:29
67 Kurt Litsinger Apex Racing Team Men Cat 4-5 28:31
68 Dan Cantalini Cycle Therapy/4 Corners Racing Men Cat 4-5 28:36
69 Rich Neves Wines of WA/Bikesale.com Men Cat 4-5 28:41
70 Heather Lang Wines of WA/Bikesale.com Women Cat 1-2-3 28:42
71 Mark Follmer Cycle Therapy/4 Corners Racing Master Men 28:42
72 Kelly Woznicki Hagens Berman Cycling Team Women Cat 1-2-3 28:43
73 Tom Cyr Team Fastt Men Cat 4-5 28:44
74 Lisa Worthington ByrneInvent Women Cat 4 28:47
75 Malcolm Klug Men Cat 4-5 28:49
76 Mark Taylor Starbucks Cycling Men Cat 4-5 28:51
77 Heidi Copes van Hasselt Wines of WA/Bikesale.com Women Cat 1-2-3 28:51
78 Chris Fontecchio Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic Master Men 28:52
79 David Kirske, Jr. Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman Junior B Male 28:53
80 Vu Nguyen Starbucks Cycling Master Men 28:57
81 Joseph Skokan Wines of WA/Bikesale.com Men Cat 4-5 28:58
82 Matt Stanigar Cucina Fresca Cycling Team Men Cat 4-5 29:00
83 E Johnson Iii Wines of WA/Bikesale.com Men Cat 3 29:00
84 MaryMargaret Bowmer Fanatik Bike Co. Women Cat 4 29:00
85 Eric Redrup Der Sportsman Master Men 29:00
86 Kyle Mattson Unattached Men Cat 4-5 29:03
87 Will Young Master Men 29:09
88 Burton Palmer Second Ascent Men Cat 4-5 29:10
89 Sile Kiernan IJM.org Women Cat 1-2-3 29:10
90 David Kregenow Cucina Fresca Cycling Team Master Men 29:10
91 Luke Astell Master Men 29:11
92 Dale Harless Master Men 29:11
93 Brian Kulik Master Men 29:13
94 Barbara Wilkie Starbucks Cycling Women Cat 4 29:17
95 John Hill Cycle Therapy/4 Corners Racing Men Cat 4-5 29:17
96 Christine Chang Wines of WA/Bikesale.com Women Cat 1-2-3 29:17
97 Beth Graff Team Group Health Women Cat 1-2-3 29:20
98 Rolland Jurgens Cycle U Men Cat 4-5 29:20
99 Amos Galpin Master Men 29:23
100 Alex Watt ASC Racing/Redline Junior B Male 29:25
101 Liga Mezaraups Starbucks Cycling Women Cat 1-2-3 29:40
102 Todd Graham Thule Master Men 29:45
103 Ian Wright Master Men 29:46
104 Zana Faulkner IJM.org Women Cat 1-2-3 29:47
105 Phillip Burger Master Men 29:48
106 Carly Anton Recycled Cycles Racing Men Cat 3 29:51
107 Susanne Smith Cycle Therapy/4 Corners Racing Women Cat 4 29:52
108 Robert Deehan Spoke and Sprocket Racing Men Cat 4-5 29:55
109 Marc Richardson ByrneInvent Master Men 29:58
110 Michael Oltmann Men Cat 4-5 30:00
111 Alden Kroll Hagens Berman Cycling Team Men Cat 4-5 30:01
112 Lisa Cantalini Women Cat 4 30:04
113 Lee Smith Team Group Health Women Cat 1-2-3 30:11
114 Laura Chang Wines of WA/Bikesale.com Women Cat 1-2-3 30:12
115 David Friedt Cucina Fresca Cycling Team Master Men 30:12
116 Evan Renwick ASC Racing/Redline Junior B Male 30:12
117 Eden Palmer Team Group Health Women Cat 1-2-3 30:15
118 Frank Boyce Valley Athletic Club Men Cat 4-5 30:16
119 Daniel Byrne ByrneInvent Master Men 30:16
120 Anne Gerard Wines of WA/Bikesale.com Women Cat 4 30:28
121 Dan Morrow Men Cat 4-5 30:30
122 Jim Sproull Master Men 30:30
123 Jennifer Hamilton Wines of WA/Bikesale.com Women Cat 4 30:38
124 Jill Martinez Bicycle Centres/Collision#1 Women Cat 4 30:39
125 Jeff Cox Second Ascent Men Cat 4-5 30:42
126 Marcus Eldred Master Men 30:43
127 Sabrina Hirsch Wines of WA/Bikesale.com Women Cat 4 30:50
128 Dave Boross Master Men 30:51
129 Michael Shannon Men Cat 4-5 30:56
130 Ivy Audrain NRO Women Cat 4 31:03
131 Steve Johns Men Cat 4-5 31:09
132 Daniel Caputo Men Cat 4-5 31:13
133 Robin White Team Group Health Women Cat 4 31:14
134 Sandy Laurence Women Cat 4 31:15
135 Craig Bryant Men Cat 4-5 31:17
136 Randy Bostrom Master Men 31:22
137 Kristen Bell Women Cat 4 31:24
138 Brian Houck Men Cat 4-5 31:26
139 Charles Caswell Starbucks Cycling Master Men 31:35
140 Greg Johnson Old Town Bicycle Master Men 31:37
141 Karen Wilkinson Team Group Health Women Cat 4 31:54
142 Gary Grossblatt Men Cat 4-5 31:57
143 Lilia Paradis Wines of WA/Bikesale.com Women Cat 4 31:57
144 Bill Harkleroad Master Men 31:58
145 Jennifer Minery Women Cat 4 32:01
146 Doug Chapman Men Cat 4-5 32:12
147 Catrena Sullivan Women Cat 4 32:17
148 Carly Tu Cucina Fresca Cycling Team Women Cat 4 32:25
149 Sara Youmans Junior B Female 32:28
150 Jonna Skokan Wines of WA/Bikesale.com Women Cat 4 32:37
151 J Gregory Kline Men Cat 4-5 32:42
152 Karen Blankenship Team Group Health Women Cat 4 32:47
153 Jason McClarg Pedal Dynamics Men Cat 4-5 33:11
154 Angela Cudone-Sheridan Starbucks Cycling Women Cat 4 33:13
155 Kelly Clark Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic Women Cat 4 33:16
156 Jennifer Lill Wines of WA/Bikesale.com Women Cat 4 33:56
157 Candace Parchen Team Group Health Women Cat 4 34:27
158 Kathy Rowell Team Group Health Women Cat 4 34:34
159 Louise Montgomery Women Cat 4 34:35
160 Julie Houck First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team Women Cat 4 35:01
161 Michelle Pirkl Team Group Health Women Cat 4 35:02
162 Alan Trujillo Men Cat 4-5 35:10
163 Kay Velasquez Team Group Health Women Cat 4 35:28
164 Rita Condon Team Group Health Women Cat 4 35:45
165 Karen Kuykendall Wines of WA/Bikesale.com Women Cat 4 35:46
166 Damon Danieli Men Cat 4-5 36:12
167 Anais Shannon Team Group Health Women Cat 4 36:14
168 Eryn Maris ASC Racing/Redline Junior C Female 36:59
169 Clarise Mahler Women Cat 4 38:28
170 Alexander West Junior D Male 38:59
171 Katie Houck Husky Cycling Women Cat 4 39:42
172 David Olson Men Cat 4-5 39:51
173 Diane Gelotte Team Group Health Women Cat 4 40:05
174 Suzanne Bachelor Team Group Health Women Cat 4 42:27
175 Anthony Bowmer Fanatik Bike Co. Junior D Male 53:08
176 Aaron Watt ASC Racing/Redline Junior C Male 54:46