2009 WSBA BARR

WA
Thu, January 1 to Thu, December 31, 2009

Updated September 10, 2015 at 6:32 PM

Masters Men A

Name Team Points
1 Michael Emde EmdeSports.com/Fitness Fanatics 400
2 Mick Walsh ZteaM 205
3 Eric Schuman Lenovo 157
4 Nikos Mills Garage Racing 150
5 Mark Knokey Vertical Earth 112
6 Gary Brown Benaroya Research Institute 110
7 Stewart Bowmer Fanatik Bike Co. 110
8 Tony Ogden Lenovo 100
9 Paul Nelson EmdeSports.com/Fitness Fanatics 78
10 Mike Burdo Garage Racing 78
11 Flavio Rattazzi Garage Racing 70
12 Todd Gallaher AVA/CounterBalance Bicycles 70
13 Brad Halstead The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 70
14 Bryce Fegley Fanatik Bike Co. 60
15 Jay Hilwig Garage Racing 60
16 Kyle Farrell Garage Racing 54
17 Jim Stefanoff EmdeSports.com/Fitness Fanatics 50
17 Robert Letson EmdeSports.com/Fitness Fanatics 50
19 Rory Shackles Turin Bicycles 50
20 John Meehan Garage Racing 50
21 Jonah Oswin First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 48
22 Warren Atkey Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 42
23 DL Byron Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 40
24 Jason Schniepp Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 40
25 Brian Estocapio Garage Racing 36
26 Jeff Goodwin Lenovo 32
27 Neil Casserly Garage Racing 20
28 Jim Flynn Old Town Bicycle 16

Masters Men B

Name Team Points
1 Alistair Leigh IJM.org 417
2 Cole Meckle Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 291
3 Max Coleman L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 170
4 Aaron Berntson Garage Racing 170
5 Rob Campbell Fanatik Bike Co. 150
6 Andy Luhn Benaroya Research Institute 148
7 Chad Clarke Fanatik Bike Co. 140
8 Taylor Pilant Vegheaded.com/Mica Peak Cnstr/MGC 136
9 Todd Strahm Arlberg Sports 128
10 David Hecht IJM.org 98
11 RC Rogers IJM.org 86
12 Keiichi Otani Hagens Berman Cycling Team 86
13 Steve Owens Apex Racing Team 76
14 David Neubeck The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 75
15 Larry Boyer Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 74
16 Michael Black Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 71
17 Bob Ludeman Lenovo 64
18 Brad Laesch Apex Racing Team 52
19 Corrie Martin IJM.org 50
19 Guy Tucker IJM.org 50
21 Anthony Dickson Second Ascent 50
22 James Beieler Fanatik Bike Co. 42
23 Ted Chauvin Lenovo 40
24 Bill Zimmermann Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 40
25 Greg Carter Second Ascent 36
26 Jim Teague Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 35
26 Mike Gladfelter Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 35
28 Mark Franks Excel Sports Boulder 32
29 Matt Oswin Fanatik Bike Co. 30
30 Andy James Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 28
31 Martin Senkyrik Second Ascent 24
32 Eric Davis Lenovo 24
33 Daniel Studley NRC/Pedal Mashers 20
34 Greg Arden Apex Racing Team 20
35 Brian Wentz The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 20

Masters Men C

Name Team Points
1 Greg Luther The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 377
2 Steve Matson Old Town Bicycle 252
3 Jim Stefanoff EmdeSports.com/Fitness Fanatics 200
4 Sean Phillips Lakemont Cycling Club 198
5 Dave Ryan Fitzgerald's Bicycles 186
6 Josh Gerak Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 139
7 Rainer Leuschke Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 125
8 John McHale 20/20 Fuel 105
9 Richie Strong Native Planet 100
10 Mark Portin Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 94
11 David Acheson Unattached 80
12 Eric Knapp NWCC 75
13 Scott Buzan Spokane Rocket Velo 72
14 David Hecht IJM.org 70
15 Justin Bannerman L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 68
16 David Carnahan Fanatik Bike Co. 60
17 Scott Ramsey Starbucks Cycling 60
18 Vern Cole Starbucks Cycling 58
19 Tom Fryer Fanatik Bike Co. 50
19 Tim Reinholtz Fanatik Bike Co. 50
19 Dave Bishop Fanatik Bike Co. 50
19 Chad Clarke Fanatik Bike Co. 50
23 Doug Graver Ragnarok Racing 50
24 Brian Bolin Dewars Racing Team 40
25 Taylor Pilant Vegheaded.com/Mica Peak Cnstr/MGC 36
26 Doug Barclay Cycle U 36
27 David Gordon The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 36
28 Joel K Jones Baddlands Cycling Club 36
29 Brad Laesch Apex Racing Team 35
29 Tim Wood 20/20 Fuel 35
29 Sam Taagen 20/20 Fuel 35
32 Eric Redrup Der Sportsmann 28
33 Rocky Crocker Team W.A.R. (Wenatchee Area Racers) 28
34 Barrett Seifer Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 25
34 Ron Sielinski Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 25
36 Joe Martin NRC/Pedal Mashers 24
37 Dave Reed Apex Racing Team 24
38 Andrew Jensen Unattached 24
39 Rick Heckenlaible Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 20
40 Mauro Felizia Team W.A.R. (Wenatchee Area Racers) 20
41 Peter Rouse Starbucks Cycling 20
42 Chris Mendoza The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 20
42 Timothy Hughes The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 20
42 Ron Jones The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 20
45 Tom Donohue Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 16
46 Tyler Tabor Team 53x11 Coffee 16
47 Jason VanderSluis Arlberg Sports 16

Masters Men D

Name Team Points
1 Mike Burdo Garage Racing 394
2 Scott Torkelson Old Town Bicycle 304
3 Richard Williamson Fanatik Bike Co. 302
4 Tom Potter The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 277
5 Paul Mernaugh Benaroya Research Institute 257
6 John Kodin Fanatik Bike Co. 196
7 Garth Ferber First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 124
8 Michael Hansen Team W.A.R. (Wenatchee Area Racers) 120
9 Martin Rand Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 100
10 David Zimbelman ZteaM 100
11 Steve Rapp L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 95
12 David Gordon The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 82
13 Dan Donahue The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 78
14 Alastair Lockett IJM.org 78
15 Christian Clerc Team W.A.R. (Wenatchee Area Racers) 72
16 Jim Wagner Cycle Therapy/4 Corners Racing 63
17 Jon Peterson ByrneInvent 52
18 Jim Holbrooks The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 50
19 David Foster Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 48
20 Craig Hammond Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 44
21 Tom Hackleman Old Town Bicycle 40
22 Steve West Unattached 36
23 Dave Hokit Cycle Therapy/4 Corners Racing 35
23 Tom Atkins Cycle Therapy/4 Corners Racing 35
23 Mike Smith Cycle Therapy/4 Corners Racing 35
26 Michael Austin L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 25
26 Walter Keyes L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 25
28 Marty Houck First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 20
29 Roger Giebelhaus The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 16

Masters Women A

Name Team Points
1 Tamara Donnelly-Glass Team Group Health 260
2 Kathleen Taylor Team Group Health 240
3 Carol Johnson Team Group Health 238
4 Gina Kavesh Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 200
5 Lee Smith Team Group Health 160
6 Martha Walsh ZteaM 154
7 Eden Palmer Team Group Health 120
8 Jennifer Burtner The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 105
9 Annette Williams Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 100
10 Shannon Payne Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 90
11 Sally Fraser Hagens Berman Cycling Team 75
12 Alison Howard IJM.org 70
13 Kathi McMahon Hagens Berman Cycling Team 60
14 Izette Swan Team Group Health 50
15 Linda Coppa Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 50
16 Lise Grace Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 48
17 Johanne Schmitz L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 36

Masters Women B

Name Team Points
1 Jennifer Hamilton Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 435
2 Robin Robertson Fanatik Bike Co. 220
3 Sonia Tonnemaker Unattached 200
4 Beth Graff Team Group Health 170
5 Karen Wilkinson Team Group Health 150
6 MaryMargaret Bowmer Fanatik Bike Co. 122
7 Barbara Wilkie Starbucks Cycling 100
8 Karen Metcalfe The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 98
9 Nancy Lockett Starbucks Cycling 80
10 Michelle Pirkl Team Group Health 77
11 Pam Massey Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 75
12 Johanne Schmitz L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 70
13 Angela Cudone-Sheridan Starbucks Cycling 68
14 Eric Johnson Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 60
15 Jackie B Craver Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 54
16 Lorraine Silva Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 50
16 Lilia Paradis Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 50
16 Jonna Skokan Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 50
19 Cynthia Freed Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 40
20 Caroline Childress Team Group Health 35
20 MJ Redman Team Group Health 35
20 Kim Shigenaka Team Group Health 35

Men Cat 1-2

Name Team Points
1 David Richter Herriott Sports Performance 352
2 James Stangeland Gin Optics Cycling 320
3 Ian Mensher Gin Optics Cycling 248
4 Russell Stevenson KENDA Pro Cycling P/B Spinergy 200
5 Kyle Farrell Garage Racing 195
6 Kenny Williams First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 177
7 Lang Reynolds Hagens Berman Cycling Team 160
8 Robert Campbell The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 156
9 Sam Johnson Hagens Berman Cycling Team 150
10 Ian McKissick BMC Pro Cycling Team 150
11 Galen Erickson Gin Optics Cycling 120
12 Robert Powell Garage Racing 83
13 John O'Donnell Gin Optics Cycling 70
14 Morgan Schmitt Bissell Pro Cycling Team 70
15 Brent Carlson Garage Racing 63
16 David Fleischhauer Herriott Sports Performance 61
17 Todd Gallaher AVA/CounterBalance Bicycles 52
18 Grant Boursaw Gregg's Trek Racing Team 40
19 Brent Davis Lenovo 40
20 Mike Hainsworth Lenovo 36
21 Ross Spero Hagens Berman Cycling Team 36
22 Aaron Berntson Garage Racing 35
23 Patrick Stanko Hagens Berman Cycling Team 32
24 Benny Swedberg Hagens Berman Cycling Team 32
25 Kevin Hansen Second Ascent 28
26 Ryan Iddings Lenovo 28
27 Todd Herriott Herriott Sports Performance 25
28 Mike Hone Lenovo 24
29 Chris Hill Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 24
30 Michael Sencenbaugh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 24
31 Gary Brown Benaroya Research Institute 20
32 Travis Venable Lenovo 20
33 Warren Atkey Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 16
34 Eric Schuman Lenovo 16
35 Shawn Ongers Lenovo 16

Men Cat 3

Name Team Points
1 Westley Richards Lenovo 190
2 Derek Titus Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 155
3 David Holden Unattached 154
4 Daniel Studley NRC/Pedal Mashers 138
5 Keith Faretra First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 136
6 Morgan Coleman Starbucks Cycling 125
7 Alex Rosenast Garage Racing 120
8 Marc Schwartz Husky Cycling 118
9 Wes Wahlin Starbucks Cycling 118
10 Logan Owen Hagens Berman Cycling Team 110
11 Tyler Stearns Hagens Berman Cycling Team 105
12 Ben Rathkamp Fanatik Bike Co. 100
13 Luke St Clair Recycled Cycles Racing 100
14 Kevin Dimichel The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 94
15 Sean Matt Hagens Berman Cycling Team 81
16 John Sindell Garage Racing 78
17 Matt Heck Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 75
18 Brian Hitchcock Garage Racing 72
19 Adam Jablonski Recycled Cycles Racing 70
20 Alex Telitsine IJM.org 70
21 Matthew Sheeks Unattached 60
22 Steve Markley Hagens Berman Cycling Team 53
23 Aaron Lavin Garage Racing 50
23 Tom Wick Garage Racing 50
23 Gibb Clarke Garage Racing 50
26 Brian Walburn Hagens Berman Cycling Team 41
27 Marty Houck First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 40
28 Nick Solheim First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 40
29 Olivier Humbert Apex Racing Team 40
30 Daniel Koski-Karell Caffe Appassionato Cycling 36
31 David Neubeck The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 36
32 Erik Olson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 35
32 Niels Thogersen Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 35
34 Brad Kilcline IJM.org 32
35 Steven Williams Recycled Cycles Racing 32
36 Keiichi Otani Hagens Berman Cycling Team 30
37 Sylvio Bravetti IJM.org 28
38 Ian Terry Hagens Berman Cycling Team 28
39 John Merrill Garage Racing 28
40 Alan Klug Hagens Berman Cycling Team 25
41 Jeff Nettles Recycled Cycles Racing 24
42 Joseph Wasikowski Hagens Berman Cycling Team 24
43 Chris Menge Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 24
44 Ryan Bibko First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 20
44 Jonathan Youell First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 20
44 Zach Jones First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 20
47 Mike Schwindeller Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 20
48 Scott Musgrove Apex Racing Team 20
49 Michael Armfield Caffe Appassionato Cycling 18
49 Jordan Louie Caffe Appassionato Cycling 18
49 Noah Mery Caffe Appassionato Cycling 18
52 Harry Pepe III Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 16
53 Scott Carlyle ASC Racing/Redline 16
54 Ryan Anthony Lent Hagens Berman Cycling Team 16
55 Carter Hick The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 16
55 Sergio Palma The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 16
55 Jeff Gaeckle The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 16

Men Cat 4-5

Name Team Points
1 Nathan Bannerman Hagens Berman Cycling Team 250
2 Jeff Gaeckle The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 175
3 Dean Burton Second Ascent 150
4 Rolland Jurgens Cycle U 145
5 Christopher Fast Second Ascent 145
6 Joseph Skokan Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 120
7 David Salo Second Ascent 118
8 Jordan Louie Caffe Appassionato Cycling 106
9 J.D. Fette Hagens Berman Cycling Team 105
10 Karl Cunningham Unattached 100
11 Phil Spencer Unattached 100
12 Reggie Gonzalez L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 100
13 Stefan McPherson Unattached 100
14 Michael Spring Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 90
15 Brian Hitchcock Garage Racing 84
16 Josh Simpson Recycled Cycles Racing 74
17 Will Brickler The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 70
18 Taylor Pilant Vegheaded.com/Mica Peak Cnstr/MGC 70
19 Steven Wilssens Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 70
20 Frank Colich Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 64
21 Eric Malmassari Chinook Cycling Club of Yakima 60
22 Martin Chvoj IJM.org 58
23 Bradlee Haley Cycle U 54
24 Scott Carlyle ASC Racing/Redline 54
25 Scott Mingus Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 50
25 Scot Weeks Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 50
25 J Irons Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 50
28 Tom Donohue Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 50
29 Scott Buzan Spokane Rocket Velo 50
30 Robert Wilson NRC/Pedal Mashers 50
31 Eric Redrup Der Sportsmann 48
32 Dean Jasper IJM.org 48
33 Adam Stern uBRDO Team Project 42
34 Max Coleman L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 42
35 Mark A Thompson Cycle U 40
36 Brian Glass Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 40
37 Nathan Herrmann First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 40
38 Putter Scott Joe Bar Racing 40
39 Peter Avolio Emerald City Cycling Club 40
40 Alex Cheng Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 36
41 Matt Brittain L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 36
42 Mark Mirante Starbucks Cycling 36
43 Steve Atrosh Unattached 36
44 Erin Stansbury Second Ascent 36
45 Mike Smith Cycle Therapy/4 Corners Racing 36
46 James Wells NWCC 36
47 Burton Palmer Second Ascent 35
47 Kevin Tamura Second Ascent 35
47 Michael Shannon Second Ascent 35
50 Scott Ramsey Starbucks Cycling 32
51 Michael Armfield Caffe Appassionato Cycling 32
52 Doug Beck First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 32
53 Gabriel Templeton IJM.org 30
54 Ron Sielinski Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 28
55 Kent Jewell Native Planet 28
56 Robert McDaniel Second Ascent 28
57 Chris Eagon L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 28
58 Colin Krebsbach ASC Racing/Redline 28
59 Brian Dagnon Fanatik Bike Co. 24
60 Chad Richmond Unattached 24
61 Larry Baker Old Town Bicycle 24
62 Kurt Litsinger Apex Racing Team 24
63 Richie Strong Native Planet 24
64 Dan Cantalini Cycle Therapy/4 Corners Racing 20
65 John Rodgers Old Town Bicycle 20
66 D. Scott Jensen L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 20
67 Christopher Nelson Old Town Bicycle 20
68 Kevin Dimichel The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 20
69 Marc Schwartz Husky Cycling 16
70 Dan Doran First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 16
71 Gary Johnson Old Town Bicycle 16
72 Jason Williams Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 16

Women Cat 1-2

Name Team Points
1 Tricia Bailey Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 535
2 Cheryl Thonney Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 343
3 Jadine Rolcik Team Group Health 321
4 Lise Grace Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 300
5 Annette Williams Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 264
6 Michele Conrad Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 216
7 Gina Kavesh Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 197
8 Kari Studley VeloBella 158
9 Karen Claeys Hagens Berman Cycling Team 88
10 Rhae-Christie Shaw Cycle U 86
11 Julie Robertson Zivin Hagens Berman Cycling Team 72
12 Jen Akeroyd Team Group Health 70
13 Tricia Sandstrom Team Group Health 57
14 Lisa Dunnwald Team Group Health 57
15 Mindy Ziffren-Hall Team Group Health 52
16 Kele Murdin Garage Racing 50
17 Judy Wexler Team Group Health 49
18 Jessica Cutler Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 40
19 Robin Secrist Veloforma 40
20 Sirikit Valentin Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 35
21 Kelly Woznicki Hagens Berman Cycling Team 32
22 Kristi Berg Team Group Health 30
23 Carol Johnson Team Group Health 20
24 Amara Boursaw Gregg's Trek Racing Team 16

Women Cat 3

Name Team Points
1 Heather Lang Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 365
2 Christine Chang Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 320
3 Jennifer Burtner The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 261
4 Michelle Kautzmann The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 192
5 Kathi McMahon Hagens Berman Cycling Team 136
6 Judy Wexler Team Group Health 114
7 Shannon Payne Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 105
8 Lee Smith Team Group Health 102
9 Sarah Clark Allen The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 100
10 Sally Fraser Hagens Berman Cycling Team 100
11 Kimberly Turner Seattle Pacific University 100
12 Kathleen Taylor Team Group Health 100
13 Suzie Kauper IJM.org 95
14 Liz Marzolf Starbucks Cycling 75
15 Tela Crane Hagens Berman Cycling Team 70
16 Sile Kiernan IJM.org 70
17 Kerri Duke The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 50
18 Laura Chang Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 49
19 Zana Faulkner IJM.org 48
20 Liga Mezaraups Starbucks Cycling 40
21 Alison Howard IJM.org 35
21 Audrey Baldessari IJM.org 35
21 Lisa Picard IJM.org 35
24 Christina Solheim Bicycle Centers/Collision 1 Racing Team 32
25 Cara Bussell Unattached 30
26 Tamara Donnelly-Glass Team Group Health 28
27 Heidi Copes van Hasselt Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 25
28 Mimy Bailey Team Group Health 24
29 Eden Palmer Team Group Health 20

Women Cat 4

Name Team Points
1 Heidi Gaertner Team Group Health 323
2 Amanda McNabb Team Group Health 241
3 Pam Massey Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 202
4 Jill Talcott Starbucks Cycling 170
5 Sonia Tonnemaker Unattached 150
6 Erica Haas The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 144
7 Kathleen Taylor Team Group Health 110
8 Susanne Smith Cycle Therapy/4 Corners Racing 105
9 Stephanie Peters Excel Sports Boulder 105
10 Barbara Wilkie Starbucks Cycling 100
11 Leina Tani Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 100
12 Brandee Era-Miller The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 90
13 Karen Wilkinson Team Group Health 88
14 Katie Poinier Team Group Health 86
15 Sarah Luce Starbucks Cycling 76
16 Nicole Connor Fanatik Bike Co. 75
17 Ann Mitchell The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 70
18 Rachel Hong Team Group Health 70
19 LB Kregenow Team Group Health 65
20 Jessica Hayden-Spear Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 52
21 Sabrina Hirsch Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 50
22 Anais Shannon Team Group Health 49
23 Irena Netik Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 48
24 Christina Solheim Bicycle Centers/Collision 1 Racing Team 42
25 Robin Robertson Fanatik Bike Co. 36
26 Eileen Kutscha Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 36
27 Karen Blankenship Team Group Health 35
28 Carly Tu Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 32
29 Katy Hayes Starbucks Cycling 32
30 Cheryl Batty Fanatik Bike Co. 30
31 Maggie Cable The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 28
32 Kirstin Sandaas Team Group Health 25
32 Candace Parchen Team Group Health 25
34 Anne Gerard Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 24
35 Jennifer Hamilton Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 20
36 Suzanne Tomassi Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 20
37 Jackie B Craver Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 16