Alex Rosenast

Event Category
9 The First Rate Mortgage Season End Classic Master Men A-B
DNF Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Men Cat 3
6 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Master Men
16 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Men Cat 3
12 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Master Men
4 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Bay View TT: Combined Combined
15 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Tin Rock/FRS Bellingham Criterium Men Cat 3
1 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Bay View TT Men Cat 3
9 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Skagit Valley Omnium - Senior Men Cat 3
DNF Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Men Cat 3
31 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined
2 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Men Cat 3
12 Joe Matava Criterium Junior State Championships Master Men A-B
12 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Master Men A-B
3 Second Ascent Criterium Men 3
30 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men A/B
51 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined
27 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men A/B
7 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men A/B
21 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men A/B
DNF Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 3
60 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 3
16 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 3
10 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined
2 Green Valley TT Men Cat 3
31 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Men 3
90 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined
65 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Men Cat 3
17 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Men Cat 3
43 Tour of Walla Walla Men Cat 3
67 Tour of Walla Walla - Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3
25 Volunteer Park Criterium Master A-B
6 Independence Valley Road Race Master Men A/B
47 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Men Cat 3
23 Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Men Cat 3
14 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined
2 Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 3

7th — 2009 WSBA BARR: Men Cat 3

Event Category Points
2 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Men Cat 3 70
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Men Cat 3 50
120

37th — 2009 Rider Rankings: Masters Men A

Event Category Points
6 Independence Valley Road Race Master Men A/B 32
7 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men A/B 28
12 Joe Matava Criterium Junior State Championships Master Men A-B 16
6 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Master Men 32
9 The First Rate Mortgage Season End Classic Master Men A-B 20
128

14th — 2009 Rider Rankings: Men Cat 3

Event Category Points
2 Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 3 70
17 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Men Cat 3 24
2 Green Valley TT Men Cat 3 70
3 Second Ascent Criterium Men 3 50
2 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Men Cat 3 70
1 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Bay View TT Men Cat 3 100
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Men Cat 3 25
409

52

Seattle, WA

M

196878

2

Not a current member