Guy Tucker

Event Category
12 Cascade Cross Series: Hilly Cross Men B
21 Blackberry Criterium State Senior Championships Men Cat 3
21 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Men Cat 3
40 Kirkland Criterium Men Cat 3
38 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined
2 Elma Team TT State Championships Master Men B
12 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Men Cat 3
5 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Tin Rock/FRS Bellingham Criterium Master Men B
12 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Master Men B
DNF Second Ascent Criterium Men 3
DNF/DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 3
118 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined
49 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 3
21 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 3
DNF/DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 3
129 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined
26 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Men Cat 3
31 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined
10 Green Valley TT Men Cat 3
66 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 4
162 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined
2 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Men Cat 4
19 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Men Cat 4
61 Tour of Walla Walla Men Cat 4
1 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Master Men C-D
4 Volunteer Park Criterium Master C-D
DNF Volunteer Park Criterium Men Cat 4-5
3 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Men Cat 4
15 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Men Cat 4
20 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Men Cat 4
7 Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Men Cat 4-5
11 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Men Cat 4
48 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined
6 Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 4-5
18 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined
7 Frostbite Time Trial Men Cat 4-5

19th — 2009 WSBA BARR: Masters Men B

Event Category Points
2 Elma Team TT State Championships Master Men B 50
50

26th — 2009 Rider Rankings: Masters Men C

Event Category Points
4 Volunteer Park Criterium Master C-D 40
1 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Master Men C-D 100
140

32nd — 2009 Rider Rankings: Masters Men B

Event Category Points
5 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Tin Rock/FRS Bellingham Criterium Master Men B 36
2 Elma Team TT State Championships Master Men B 25
61

37th — 2009 Rider Rankings: Men Cat 4-5

Event Category Points
7 Frostbite Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 70
6 Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 4-5 40
7 Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 28
3 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Men Cat 4 50
2 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Men Cat 4 70
258

105th — 2009 Rider Rankings: Men Cat 3

Event Category Points
10 Green Valley TT Men Cat 3 16
16

46

Bellingham, WA

M

252718

3

Not a current member