Larry Boyer

Event Category
32 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Masters Men
33 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined
5 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Master Men B
2 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Master Men
5 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Master Men
11 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Master Men B
DNF Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Master Men B
5 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Master Men B
4 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Master Men 40+
11 Joe Matava Criterium Junior State Championships Master Men A-B
8 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Master Men B
7 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Master Men
10 Methow Valley Stage Race Master Men
20 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Master Men
14 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men
22 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Master Men A-B
4 Second Ascent Criterium Master Men
6 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Masters Overall Master Men B
5 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men B
79 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined
3 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Master Men B
10 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men B
DNF Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Master Men A-B
14 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 3
27 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 3
29 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Men 3
117 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined
27 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Men Cat 3
30 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Men Cat 3
17 Tour of Walla Walla Men Cat 3
18 Tour of Walla Walla - Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3
3 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Men Cat 3
3 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Men Cat 3
12 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Men Cat 3
14 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Men Cat 3
27 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined
6 Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 3

15th — 2009 WSBA BARR: Masters Men B

Event Category Points
8 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Master Men B 24
5 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Master Men B 50
74

6th — 2009 Rider Rankings: Masters Men B

Event Category Points
3 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Master Men B 70
10 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men B 28
5 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men B 50
8 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Master Men B 24
5 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Master Men B 36
5 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Master Men B 50
258

23rd — 2009 Rider Rankings: Masters Men A

Event Category Points
4 Second Ascent Criterium Master Men 40
7 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Master Men 32
11 Joe Matava Criterium Junior State Championships Master Men A-B 20
5 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Master Men 36
2 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Master Men 70
198

46th — 2009 Rider Rankings: Men Cat 3

Event Category Points
6 Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 3 32
3 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Men Cat 3 50
3 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Men Cat 3 50
18 Tour of Walla Walla - Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 24
156

59

Seattle, WA

M

268153

2

Not a current member