David Richter

Event Category
3 Blackberry Criterium State Senior Championships Men Cat 1-2
19 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined
10 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Men Cat 1-2
4 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Men Cat 1-2
3 Kirkland Criterium Men Cat 1-2
17 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined
4 Elma Team TT State Championships Men Cat 1-2
4 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Men Cat 1-2
6 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Bay View TT: Combined Combined
1 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Tin Rock/FRS Bellingham Criterium Men Cat 1-2
4 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Bay View TT Men Cat 1-2
1 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Skagit Valley Omnium - Senior Men Cat 1-2
3 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Men Cat 1-2
25 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined
6 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Men Cat 1-2
7 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 1-2
2 Joe Matava Criterium Junior State Championships Men Cat 1-2
1 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Men Cat 1-2
3 Capitol Criterium Men Cat 1-2
6 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Men Cat 1-2
2 Second Ascent Criterium Men Cat 1-2
10 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 1-2
131 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined
1 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 1-2
59 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 1-2
4 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 1-2
25 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 1-2
35 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined
25 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Men Cat 1-2
7 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships Men Cat 1-2
1 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 1-2
2 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 1-2
8 Longbranch Road Race Men Cat 1-2
3 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 1-2
4 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 1-2
DNF Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 1-2
62 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined
92 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Men Cat 1-2
55 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Men Cat 1-2
4 Tour of Walla Walla - Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 1-2
8 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men Cat 1-2
3 Volunteer Park Criterium Men Cat 1-2
1 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Men Cat 1-2
10 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT: Combined Combined
7 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT Men Cat 1-2
3 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race Men Cat 1-2
DNF Independence Valley Road Race Men Cat 1-2
9 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Men Cat 1-2
36 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Men Cat 1-2
8 Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Men Cat 1-2

1st — 2009 WSBA BARR: Men Cat 1-2

Event Category Points
3 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 1-2 50
7 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships Men Cat 1-2 75
1 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Men Cat 1-2 100
6 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Men Cat 1-2 32
4 Elma Team TT State Championships Men Cat 1-2 25
10 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Men Cat 1-2 20
3 Blackberry Criterium State Senior Championships Men Cat 1-2 50
352

1st — 2009 Rider Rankings: Men Cat 1-2

Event Category Points
8 Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Men Cat 1-2 24.000
9 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Men Cat 1-2 20.000
3 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race Men Cat 1-2 50.000
7 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT Men Cat 1-2 40.000
1 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Men Cat 1-2 100.000
3 Volunteer Park Criterium Men Cat 1-2 50.000
8 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men Cat 1-2 24.000
4 Tour of Walla Walla - Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 1-2 100.000
4 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 1-2 40.000
3 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 1-2 50.000
8 Longbranch Road Race Men Cat 1-2 36.000
2 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 1-2 70.000
1 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 1-2 100.000
25 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 1-2 32.000
1 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 1-2 100.000
10 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 1-2 50.000
2 Second Ascent Criterium Men Cat 1-2 100.000
6 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Men Cat 1-2 36.000
3 Capitol Criterium Men Cat 1-2 70.000
1 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Men Cat 1-2 100.000
2 Joe Matava Criterium Junior State Championships Men Cat 1-2 70.000
7 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 1-2 36.000
6 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Men Cat 1-2 32.000
3 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Men Cat 1-2 50.000
1 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Tin Rock/FRS Bellingham Criterium Men Cat 1-2 100.000
4 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Bay View TT Men Cat 1-2 40.000
4 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Men Cat 1-2 40.000
4 Elma Team TT State Championships Men Cat 1-2 16.667
3 Kirkland Criterium Men Cat 1-2 50.000
4 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Men Cat 1-2 40.000
10 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Men Cat 1-2 20.000
3 Blackberry Criterium State Senior Championships Men Cat 1-2 50.000
1736.670

48

Seattle, WA

M

29781

1

Not a current member