Chad Clarke

Event Category
4 Cascade Cross Series: Hilly Cross Master Men B 40+
58 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined
10 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Master Men B
55 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Master Men C
4 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Master Men
12 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Bay View TT: Combined Combined
7 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Tin Rock/FRS Bellingham Criterium Master Men B
1 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Bay View TT Master Men B
4 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Master Men B
7 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Master Men B
51 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined
8 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Master Men B
6 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Master Men B
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D
83 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined
50 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D
6 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men C/D
DNS/DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men C/D
1 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Masters Overall Master Men C
5 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men C
78 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined
2 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Master Men C
1 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men C
5 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Master Men C-D
15 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 4
8 Vance Creek Road Race Master C-D
2 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Master Men C-D
11 Volunteer Park Criterium Master C-D
7 WWU Northshore Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5
17 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined
1 Ice Breaker TT Men Master C-D
9 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined
3 Frostbite Time Trial Master Men

19th — 2009 WSBA BARR: Masters Men C

Event Category Points
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Master Men C 50
50

7th — 2009 WSBA BARR: Masters Men B

Event Category Points
6 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Master Men B 32
8 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Master Men B 24
4 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Master Men B 60
10 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Master Men B 24
140

4th — 2009 Rider Rankings: Masters Men C

Event Category Points
1 Ice Breaker TT Men Master C-D 100
2 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Master Men C-D 70
8 Vance Creek Road Race Master C-D 24
5 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Master Men C-D 36
1 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men C 100
2 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Master Men C 70
5 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men C 40
6 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men C/D 36
476

8th — 2009 Rider Rankings: Masters Men B

Event Category Points
6 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Master Men B 32
8 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Master Men B 24
7 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Master Men B 28
1 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Bay View TT Master Men B 100
7 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Tin Rock/FRS Bellingham Criterium Master Men B 28
10 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Master Men B 24
236

47th — 2009 Rider Rankings: Masters Men A

Event Category Points
3 Frostbite Time Trial Master Men 50
4 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Master Men 40
90

151st — 2009 Rider Rankings: Men Cat 4-5

Event Category Points
7 WWU Northshore Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 32
32

53

Bellingham, WA

M

263383

3

Not a current member