Jennifer Burtner

Event Category
2 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Women 1-2
9 Tacoma Twilight Criterium Women 1-2
6 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Women 1-2
2 Capital Stage Race - GC Women 1-2
2 Capital Stage Race: Queen Stage Road Race Women 1-2
106 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined
2 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Women 1-2
3 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Women 1-2
3 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Women 1-2
14 Mutual of Enumclaw: General Classification Women 1-2
15 Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Women Cat 1-2
237 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined
16 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Women Cat 1-2
22 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Women Cat 1-2
7 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Overall Women Cat 1-2
11 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Road Race Women Cat 1-2
164 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Combined
3 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Ted Finegold Memorial Criterium Women Cat 1-2
12 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial Women Cat 1-2
2 Ravensdale RR Women Cat 1-2
6 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Women 1-2
85 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined
9 Green Valley TT Women Cat 1-2-3
17 Tour of Walla Walla: General Classification Women Cat 1-2
17 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Women Cat 1-2
231 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial: Combined Combined
22 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Women Cat 1-2
13 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Women Cat 1-2
10 Volunteer Park Crit Women Cat 1-2
5 Independence Valley RR Women Cat 1-2
3 Mason Lake Women Cat 1-2
98 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined
5 Ice Breaker TT Women Cat 1-2

14th — 2011 WSBA BARR: Women Cat 1-2

Event Category Points
6 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Women 1-2 11
11

5th — 2011 Rider Rankings: Women Cat 1-2

Event Category Points
5 Ice Breaker TT Women Cat 1-2 36
3 Mason Lake Women Cat 1-2 50
5 Independence Valley RR Women Cat 1-2 36
10 Volunteer Park Crit Women Cat 1-2 20
13 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Women Cat 1-2 36
22 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Women Cat 1-2 32
17 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Women Cat 1-2 40
9 Green Valley TT Women Cat 1-2-3 24
6 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Women 1-2 32
2 Ravensdale RR Women Cat 1-2 70
3 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Ted Finegold Memorial Criterium Women Cat 1-2 50
11 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Road Race Women Cat 1-2 24
16 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Women Cat 1-2 24
15 Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Women Cat 1-2 40
3 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Women 1-2 50
2 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Women 1-2 70
3 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Women 1-2 50
2 Capital Stage Race: Queen Stage Road Race Women 1-2 70
6 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Women 1-2 32
9 Tacoma Twilight Criterium Women 1-2 20
2 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Women 1-2 70
876

48

Olympia, WA

F

273510

2

Not a current member