2007 Rider Rankings

WA
Mon, January 1 to Mon, December 31, 2007

Updated September 10, 2015 at 6:32 PM

Junior Men A

Name Team Points
1 Ryan Bibko First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 920
2 Steve Fisher Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman 910
3 Bryen Graver Oh Boy Oberto/Redline 659
4 Ian Crane Gregg's Lemond 472
5 Eric Emsky 350
6 Benny Swedberg 170
7 Bryce Mitchell Oh Boy Oberto/Redline 136
8 Cody Fishel Oh Boy Oberto/Redline 131
9 Derek Titus Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 120
10 Chris Di Re First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 100
11 Andrew Tanasse Oh Boy Oberto/Redline 80
12 Max O'Neal Eric 70
13 Jordan Campbell Hagens Berman Cycling Team 50
14 Ryan Miller Toyota United 40

Junior Men B

Name Team Points
1 Win Mason Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman 1090
2 Alex Brockway Hagens Berman Cycling Team 586
3 Zach McDonald Oh Boy Oberto/Redline 580
4 Wesley Finger Oh Boy Oberto/Redline 370
5 Jordan Campbell Hagens Berman Cycling Team 300
6 Jonathan Youell Oh Boy Oberto/Redline 280
7 Cole Cutright Oh Boy Oberto/Redline 260
8 Christina Norwich Team Group Health 190
9 Aaron Coombs Recycled Cycles Racing 162
10 Logan Owen Redline 140
11 Nolan Hayden AVA/CounterBalance Bicycles 136
12 Eric Emsky 100
13 Graeme Murray None 76
14 Shannon Maris Oh Boy Oberto/Redline 70
15 Gabe Watson-Norris Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman 40

Junior Men C

Name Team Points
1 Colin Krebsbach Oh Boy Oberto/Redline 1110
2 Nick Wilgis Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman 860
3 Zach Soran 540
4 Logan Owen Redline 400
5 Corey Glackin-Coley Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman 224
6 J.D. Fette 220
7 Vanek Torrin Team Oh Boy Oh Berto/Redline 40

Junior Men D

Name Team Points
1 Avi Mahan Oberto/Redline 1560
2 Austin Clevenger 890
3 Elijah Wilgis Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman 500
4 David O'Brien ByrneInvent 390
5 Jacob Wagner Oh Boy Oberto/Redline 336
6 Alex Watt 40
7 Matt Wilkinson 32

Junior Women B

Name Team Points
1 Christina Norwich Team Group Health 400
2 Lauren Greenawalt None 100

Masters Men A

Name Team Points
1 Matthew Hill Excel Sports Boulder 1449.0
2 Todd Gallaher AVA/CounterBalance Bicycles 1190.0
3 Chris Torgerson Benaroya Research Institute 797.0
4 Robert Wade Excel Sports Boulder 542.0
5 Mick Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 478.0
6 Aaron Levin Benaroya Research Institute 467.0
7 David Hecht Unattached 450.0
8 Martin Criminale ByrneInvent 373.5
9 Todd Bandy Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 352.0
10 Mike Burdo Excel Sports Boulder 340.0
11 Darren Pollard Excel Sports Boulder 321.0
12 Rob Campbell Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 320.0
13 Clint Chase Dewars Racing Team 308.0
14 Arnie Liati Benaroya Research Institute 270.0
15 Paul Mernaugh Excel Sports Boulder 256.0
16 RC Rogers ByrneInvent 246.0
17 Flavio Rattazzi Garage Racing 240.0
18 Kerry Farrell Wheelsport Cycling Team 240.0
19 Tony Ogden Carter VW/Saab/Subaru 222.0
20 Matt Monson VO2 Max 200.0
21 Stewart Bowmer Fanatik Bike Co. 198.0
22 Bill Zimmermann Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 196.0
23 Carl Roberts First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 176.0
24 Jeff Scott None 168.0
25 Steven Holland Finnegan's Toys/Discover Chiropractic 160.0
26 Doug Davis Carter VW/Saab/Subaru 152.0
27 Doug Reid Veloce Cycles Portland 148.0
28 Ed Harley First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 134.0
29 Jeff Middlewood AVA/CounterBalance Bicycles 128.0
30 Gary Brown Benaroya Research Institute 128.0
31 Robert Powell Garage Racing 124.0
32 Warren Atkey Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 116.0
33 Jerry Shafer Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 112.0
34 Tom Hackleman Old Town Bicycle 110.0
35 Michael Murdin Garage Racing 102.0
36 Kenny Williams First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 100.0
36 Michael Gallagher Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 100.0
36 Jay Hilwig Garage Racing 100.0
39 Steve Matson Old Town Bicycle 100.0
40 Walt Nestell Unattached 96.0
41 Kyle Broderson First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 96.0
42 Alastair Lockett Excel Sports Boulder 94.0
43 Jim Kodjababian ByrneInvent 92.0
44 Brad Reed First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 92.0
45 Jeff Goodwin Unattached 92.0
46 Ivan Meadors Finnegan's Toys/Discover Chiropractic 90.0
47 Tom Wick Garage Racing 88.0
48 Bryan Duvall First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 78.0
49 Travis Dykstra Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 76.0
50 Erik Olson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 74.0
51 Brian Wentz Unattached 72.0
52 John-Christian Flack The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 70.0
52 Michael Emde EmdeSports.com/Fitness Fanatics 70.0
54 Jim Blattner Swamis 70.0
55 Brian Hall Carter VW/Saab/Subaru 68.0
56 Todd Sahl Second Ascent 64.0
57 Michael Pruitt Gin Optics Cycling 60.0
58 Douglas Mercer Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 60.0
59 Angelo Marfa Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 60.0
60 Greg Goad axleyusa.com 60.0
61 David Douglas First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 56.0
62 Brian Bolin Dewars Racing Team 56.0
63 Brian Griffith Excel Sports Boulder 52.0
64 Ed Bertany Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 52.0
65 David DeLanoy First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 50.0
65 Eric Schuman Carter VW/Saab/Subaru 50.0
65 Ted Mittelstaedt Cycle Therapy/4 Corners Racing 50.0
65 Andrew Martin Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 50.0
65 John O'Donnell Gin Optics Cycling 50.0
65 Jeff J Dunn ByrneInvent 50.0
65 John Nidecker ByrneInvent 50.0
65 Ryan Allison Second Ascent 50.0
73 Mike Hone Carter VW/Saab/Subaru 50.0
74 Joe Holmes Benaroya Research Institute 40.0
74 Jeff Nettles Recycled Cycles Racing 40.0
76 Brian Estocapio Garage Racing 40.0
77 Marc Papineau bikecafe.net 40.0
78 Chris Gulick Excel Sports Boulder 40.0
79 Jason Bethel Garage Racing 36.0
79 Kevin Masterson Garage Racing 36.0
79 Michael Taylor Dewars Racing Team 36.0
79 Gregory Kauper ByrneInvent 36.0
79 Suz Weldon Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 36.0
79 Michael Hattrup Road and Dirt 36.0
85 Harry Pepe III Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 36.0
86 Tim Slotta None 36.0
87 Mike Fadich W.A.R 32.0
88 Beau Whitehead First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 32.0
88 Stacey Moon Fanatik Bike Co. 32.0
88 Micheal Gorden 32.0
91 Carter Hick The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 32.0
92 Alistair Leigh ByrneInvent 32.0
93 Ron Sielinski Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 28.0
94 Joe Baratto Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 28.0
94 Tom Potter The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 28.0
94 Pauh Wang Recycled Cycles Racing 28.0
94 David Katz Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 28.0
94 Robert Treadwell EmdeSports.com/Fitness Fanatics 28.0
94 Brett Gaspers Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 28.0
100 Joe Pettinger Cal Giant Cycling 28.0
101 Mark Knokey AxleyUSA.com/Seigler Sports 28.0
102 Kevin McNab ByrneInvent 24.0
103 Andy Luhn Benaroya Research Institute 24.0
103 Pete Banko Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 24.0
103 Greg Luther The Valley 24.0
103 Rick Raymond Old Town Bicycle 24.0
103 Richard Sather Bicycle Centers/Collision 1 Racing Team 24.0
103 Angelo Marfa Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 24.0
103 Ryan Morgan Team Zoka 24.0
110 Sergio Palma The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 20.0
111 JJ Ecker First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 20.0
111 Randall Marrs Bicycle Centers/Collision 1 Racing Team 20.0
113 Earl Zimmermann Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 20.0
114 Franz Hammer First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 20.0
114 Nikos Mills Garage Racing 20.0
114 Brian Babbitt Benaroya Research Institute 20.0
114 Ken Dammand Benaroya Research Institute 20.0
114 David Mann ByrneInvent 20.0
114 Alan Wiley ByrneInvent 20.0
114 Steve Owens Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 20.0
114 Paul Southerland Wheelsport Cycling Team 20.0
114 Gary Tondini 20.0
114 Mauro Felizia Team W.A.R. (Wenatchee Area Racers) 20.0
124 Will Fernyhough ByrneInvent 17.5
124 Mike Gile ByrneInvent 17.5
124 Dan Peterson ByrneInvent 17.5
127 DL Byron Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 16.0
127 David Hills Garage Racing 16.0
127 Jeffrey Patterson Old Town Bicycle 16.0
127 Steve Brennan ByrneInvent 16.0
127 Carl Lenaburg Unattached 16.0
127 Tom Donohue Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 16.0
127 Ted Mittelstaedt FSA/Vision 4 Corners 16.0
134 Duke Anderson First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 16.0
134 Timothy Andruss Old Town Bicycle 16.0
134 Dl Bryan Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 16.0
137 Erik Anderson Benaroya Research Institute 16.0
137 Greg Arden Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 16.0
137 Niels Thogersen Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 16.0
140 Mike Brown Recycled Cycles Racing 16.0

Masters Men B

Name Team Points
1 Stewart Bowmer Fanatik Bike Co. 455.000
2 Alex Rosenast Garage Racing 408.500
3 Doug Mercer Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 382.000
4 David Evans Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 299.333
5 Clint Chase Dewars Racing Team 232.000
6 Mike Burdo 170.000
7 Mauro Felizia Team W.A.R. (Wenatchee Area Racers) 158.000
8 Alan Wiley ByrneInvent 118.000
9 Anthony Dickson Hagens Berman Cycling Team 110.000
10 John Bove Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 108.000
11 Brian Estocapio Garage Racing 106.000
12 Mark Hinman Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 100.000
12 Jeremy Bostron 100.000
14 Rich Elgin Old Town Bicycle 100.000
15 Douglas Mercer Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 90.000
16 Fred Burnside Dewars Racing Team 90.000
17 Darren Pollard Excel Sports Boulder 84.000
18 Brad Laesch Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 78.000
19 Dan Hazzard Garage Racing 72.000
20 Rob Campbell Fanatik Bike Co. 72.000
21 Todd Strahm Arlberg Sports 72.000
22 Jeff Nettles Recycled Cycles Racing 70.000
23 Greg Arden Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 63.333
24 Rocky Crocker Team W.A.R. (Wenatchee Area Racers) 57.000
25 Jay Maas Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 52.000
26 Kerry Farrell Wheelsport Cycling Team 50.000
27 Sean Curran Second Ascent 40.000
28 Andy Shirey Carter VW/Saab/Subaru 36.000
28 Kevin McNab ByrneInvent 36.000
30 Keven Ruf Garage Racing 32.500
31 Derek Shiers Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 32.000
31 Bill Zimmermann Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 32.000
31 Erik Olson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 32.000
31 Bob Ludeman Hagens Berman Cycling Team 32.000
35 Dave Lanier First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 28.000
35 Mick Gallagher ByrneInvent 28.000
37 Scott McGlynn Arlberg Sports 28.000
38 Jeff McConaughy Fanatik Bike Co. 25.000
38 Mark Loreen Fanatik Bike Co. 25.000
38 David Carnahan Fanatik Bike Co. 25.000
41 Erik Scheller Gin Optics Cycling 24.000
42 Keith Faretra First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 24.000
43 Ken Dammand Benaroya Research Institute 24.000
43 John Kodin Fanatik Bike Co. 24.000
43 Rick Roof Unattached 24.000
46 Pete Banko Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 23.333
47 Alistair Leigh ByrneInvent 16.000
48 Willy Spaulding First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 16.000

Masters Men C

Name Team Points
1 Steve Matson Old Town Bicycle 1101.0
2 Brian Gore Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 654.5
3 Carl Lenaburg Unattached 472.0
4 Brian Smith First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 432.0
5 Don Stimson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 371.0
6 Corrie Martin ByrneInvent 354.0
7 David Hobson Cycle Therapy/4 Corners Racing 334.0
8 Martin Senkyrik First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 316.0
9 Tom Donohue Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 310.5
10 Thomas Butler L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 300.0
11 Dan Donahue The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 284.0
12 Michael Black Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 272.0
13 Greg Luniewski Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 270.0
14 David Katz Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 250.0
15 Brian Griffith Excel Sports Boulder 240.0
16 Henry Pfeffer Fanatik Bike Co. 239.5
17 Alastair Lockett Excel Sports Boulder 236.0
18 Rocky Crocker Team W.A.R. (Wenatchee Area Racers) 232.0
19 Jerry Shafer Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 230.0
20 Rob Campbell Fanatik Bike Co. 200.0
21 Josh Gerak Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 188.0
22 Scott McGlynn Arlberg Sports 178.0
23 Trevor Hall Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 174.0
24 Brian Bolin Dewars Racing Team 174.0
25 Jim Stefanoff EmdeSports.com/Fitness Fanatics 170.0
26 Mauro Felizia Team W.A.R. (Wenatchee Area Racers) 164.0
27 Pete Banko Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 164.0
28 Jeff Hsu Garage Racing 162.0
29 Brett Gaspers Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 124.0
30 John McHale ByrneInvent 123.5
31 David Carnahan Fanatik Bike Co. 120.0
32 Christian Clerc Team W.A.R. (Wenatchee Area Racers) 120.0
33 Mark Farsdahl Chinook Cycling Club of Yakima 120.0
34 Rick Heckenlaible Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 113.0
35 Ryan Mongan Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 110.0
36 Tom Potter The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 102.0
37 Rob Campbell Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 100.0
37 Brian Estocapio Garage Racing 100.0
39 Jim Clevenger RunningShoes.com 92.0
40 Tim Wood ByrneInvent 85.5
41 Brad Kilcline ByrneInvent 82.0
42 Steve Owens Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 76.0
43 Dan Labuda Garage Racing 76.0
44 Scott Torkelson The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 75.0
45 David Mezera Unattached 74.0
46 Dave Bishop Fanatik Bike Co. 72.0
47 Roy Telford Bicycle Centers/Collision 1 Racing Team 72.0
48 Robert Treadwell EmdeSports.com/Fitness Fanatics 72.0
49 Aaron Shaw Joe Bar Racing 70.0
49 Garth Ferber First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 70.0
51 Tom Hackleman Old Town Bicycle 64.0
52 Bryan Grubbs Fanatik Bike Co. 61.5
53 Ulises Salas EmdeSports.com/Fitness Fanatics 60.0
54 J. Juelis Joe Bar Racing 56.0
55 Keith Blumhagen First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 52.0
56 Brian Wentz Unattached 52.0
57 Earl Zimmermann Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 52.0
58 Steve Brennan ByrneInvent 50.0
58 James Stewart The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 50.0
58 Nik Rebhuhn Second Ascent 50.0
61 Eric Knapp 50.0
62 Tim Reinholtz Fanatik Bike Co. 49.5
63 Bob Sackett-Converse Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 48.0
64 Kirk Blankenship Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 44.5
65 Marty Houck First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 44.0
66 Olivier Vrambout Fanatik Bike Co. 44.0
67 Tyler Tabor Unattached 40.0
68 Greg Arden Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 40.0
68 Matt Stanigar Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 40.0
70 Randy Daniels ByrneInvent 36.0
70 D. Scott Jensen L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 36.0
72 James Wells None 36.0
73 Hank Koerner ByrneInvent 33.5
74 Tom Fryer Fanatik Bike Co. 33.5
75 Will Fernyhough ByrneInvent 32.0
75 David Hallenbeck Bicycle Centers/Collision 1 Racing Team 32.0
75 Matt Monson VO2 Max 32.0
78 Mike McQuaide Fanatik Bike Co. 32.0
79 Scott Amerman None 28.0
80 Franz Hammer First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 28.0
80 Pete Gomez EmdeSports.com/Fitness Fanatics 28.0
82 Nick Carlson Fanatik Bike Co. 28.0
83 Timothy Andruss Old Town Bicycle 25.0
84 Stacey Moon Fanatik Bike Co. 24.0
85 Mike Gile ByrneInvent 24.0
85 Eric Holman Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 24.0
87 Paul Southerland Wheelsport Cycling Team 24.0
87 Chuck Woosley Finnegan's Toys/Discover Chiropractic 24.0
87 Ryan Gist 24.0
90 Unknown Rider 20.0
90 D. Scott Jensen L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 20.0
90 Stephen Jensen None 20.0
93 Brett Dightman Second Ascent 20.0
93 Michael Austin L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 20.0
95 Donald Perry Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 20.0
95 Jeffrey Patterson Old Town Bicycle 20.0
95 David Faber Garage Racing 20.0
95 James O'Brien Second Ascent 20.0
95 Putter Scott Joe Bar Racing 20.0
100 Roger Giebelhaus The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 16.0
100 Dave Pearson Bicycle Centers/Collision 1 Racing Team 16.0
100 Sean Matt Hagens Berman Cycling Team 16.0
100 Conal Groom Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 16.0
104 David Foster Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 16.0
105 John Kodin Fanatik Bike Co. 16.0
106 Shaun Klebold Unattached 16.0
107 Brad Glaberson Team Zoka 12.5
108 Erich Alonzo Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 10.0
108 Doug Kendziora Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 10.0
108 Barrett Seifer Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 10.0
108 Charles Luster Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 10.0
112 Zqwan Peterson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 9.0
112 Tim Kibler Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 9.0
112 Greg Fazzio Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 9.0

Masters Men D

Name Team Points
1 Alastair Lockett Excel Sports Boulder 655.0
2 Tom Potter The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 434.5
3 Don Stimson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 340.0
4 John Kodin Fanatik Bike Co. 329.5
5 Richard Williamson Fanatik Bike Co. 327.5
6 Tom Hackleman Old Town Bicycle 299.0
7 Corrie Martin ByrneInvent 271.0
8 Jon Peterson ByrneInvent 216.0
9 Steve Matson Old Town Bicycle 176.0
10 Christian Clerc Team W.A.R. (Wenatchee Area Racers) 150.0
11 Jerry Shafer Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 116.0
12 Pete Banko Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 100.0
13 Mark Farsdahl Chinook Cycling Club of Yakima 86.0
14 Chris Gulick Excel Sports Boulder 84.0
15 Jeffrey Barth None 80.0
16 Michael Austin L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 80.0
17 Jim Teague Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 75.0
18 Mike Burdo Excel Sports Boulder 70.0
19 Paul Greenawalt None 64.0
20 Kevin Fiske None 53.0
21 Pete Hoagland Dewars Racing Team 52.0
22 Glenn Powell Fanatik Bike Co. 45.5
23 Roger Giebelhaus The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 44.5
24 Steve Clark Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 44.0
25 Michael Kopp Cycle Therapy/4 Corners Racing 42.0
26 Dave Hokit Cycle Therapy/4 Corners Racing 42.0
27 Scott Stickney Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 38.0
28 Frank Boyce The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 36.5
29 Jeff Layton None 36.0
30 Russell Borneman Fanatik Bike Co. 33.5
31 Mark Underwood Old Town Bicycle 32.0
32 Jeffrey Patterson Old Town Bicycle 29.0
33 Robbin Goldfoos First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 28.0
34 Paul Southerland Wheelsport Cycling Team 20.0
35 Daniel Byrne ByrneInvent 20.0
36 Unknown Rider 16.0
37 Toby Suhm BryneInvent 12.5
38 Jim Wagner FSA/Vision 4 Corners 10.0
39 David Foster Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 9.0
39 Gordy Bolstad Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 9.0
41 Larry Baker Old Town Bicycle 9.0
41 Richard Levandowski Old Town Bicycle 9.0

Masters Women A

Name Team Points
1 Shannon Payne Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 465
2 Martha Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 195
3 Lise Grace Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 100
3 Michele Conrad Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 100
3 Beth Lyndon-Griffith ByrneInvent 100
6 Heidi Blackie Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 95
7 Tricia Sandstrom Team Group Health 86
8 Jessie Hickel Velo Bella-Kona 76
9 Gina Kavesh Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 72
10 Julie Robertson Zivin ByrneInvent 70
11 Sally Fraser ByrneInvent 70
12 Annette Williams Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 50
13 Alison Howard ByrneInvent 36
14 Carol Johnson Team Group Health 32
14 Julie Peterson Chinook Cycling Club of Yakima 32
16 Jill Martinez Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 28
16 Michelle Gross Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 28
18 Teresa Buxton Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 25
19 Beth Graff Team Group Health 24
20 Linda Coppa Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 20
21 Lisa Lund First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 16

Masters Women B

Name Team Points
1 Lee Smith Team Group Health 595.0
2 Tamara Donnelly-Glass Team Group Health 405.0
3 Karen Wilkinson Team Group Health 231.5
4 Danielle Lindblom Team Group Health 227.0
5 MaryMargaret Bowmer Fanatik Bike Co. 196.0
6 Beth Graff Team Group Health 95.0
7 Jill Talcott Starbucks Cycling 68.0
8 Heidi Copes van Hasselt Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 50.0
9 Melinda Burdo ByrneInvent 50.0
10 Zana Faulkner First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 40.0
11 Unknown Rider 36.0
12 Eden Palmer Team Group Health 32.0
12 Karen Wallace 32.0
14 Julie Houck First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 28.0
15 Cathy Syverson Starbucks Cycling 28.0
16 Julie Peterson Chinook Cycling Club of Yakima 25.0
16 Erin Hale Chinook Cycling Club of Yakima 25.0
18 Alyson Sharron Starbucks Cycling 20.0
19 Karen Blankenship Team Group Health 17.5
19 Kim Shigenaka Team Group Health 17.5
19 Deborah Ladd 17.5

Men Cat 1-2

Name Team Points
1 Ian Tubbs Carter VW/Saab/Subaru 1588.0
2 Kenny Williams First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 845.5
3 Rob Campbell Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 816.0
4 James Stangeland Gin Optics Cycling 707.0
5 Nathan Smith Garage Racing 680.0
6 Lang Reynolds AxleyUSA.com/Seigler Sports 654.0
7 Ian McKissick BMC Pro Cycling Team 630.0
8 Adrian Hegyvary Hagens Berman Cycling Team 622.0
9 Brian Nelson First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 605.5
10 Chris Teufel Garage Racing 580.0
11 Aaron Johnson Benaroya Research Institute 558.0
12 Nick Clayville Hagens Berman Cycling Team 514.0
13 Shawn Ongers Gin Optics Cycling 448.5
14 Chad Nikolz Gin Optics Cycling 440.5
15 David Richter Ital Pasta 426.0
16 Andrew Martin Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 421.0
17 Michael Murdin Garage Racing 420.0
18 Tom Peterson Team Slipstream powered by Chipotle 416.0
19 Shawn Howard Vertical Earth 416.0
20 Sam Johnson Hagens Berman Cycling Team 410.0
21 Russell Stevenson Benaroya Research Institute 400.0
22 Michael Emde EmdeSports.com/Fitness Fanatics 392.0
23 Galen Erickson Gin Optics Cycling 340.0
24 Peter Nowadnick First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 323.0
25 Jason Schniepp Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 312.0
26 John O'Donnell Gin Optics Cycling 284.5
27 Morgan Schmitt Bissell Pro Cycling Team 272.0
28 Andrew Pinfold Symmetrics 270.0
29 Remi McManus Benaroya Research Institute 268.0
30 Flavio Rattazzi Garage Racing 268.0
31 Warren Atkey Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 262.0
32 Chris Daifuku First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 255.5
33 Brian Ecker First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 252.0
34 Stephen Higgins Carter VW/Saab/Subaru 248.0
35 Grant Boursaw Gregg's Lemond 236.0
36 Ryan Miller Toyota United 230.0
37 Aaron Levin Benaroya Research Institute 218.0
38 Ian Mensher Garage Racing 214.0
39 Morgan Schmitt 210.0
40 Michael Gallagher Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 196.0
41 Chris Torgerson Benaroya Research Institute 190.0
42 Gary Brown Benaroya Research Institute 190.0
43 Todd Gallaher AVA/CounterBalance Bicycles 162.0
44 Rich McClung Hagens Berman Cycling Team 154.0
45 Brian Griffith Excel Sports Boulder 142.0
46 Mike Hainsworth Carter VW/Saab/Subaru 140.0
47 Alex Gardner Carter VW/Saab/Subaru 134.0
48 Mike Hone Carter VW/Saab/Subaru 132.0
49 John-Christian Flack The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 132.0
50 Jiri Senkyrik First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 123.5
51 Jason Bethel Garage Racing 122.0
52 Patrick Stanko Hagens Berman Cycling Team 108.0
53 Jason Williams Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 108.0
54 Derik Archibald The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 108.0
55 Justin Hofeldt Vertical Earth 108.0
56 Ross Spero Hagens Berman Cycling Team 102.0
57 Jonny Sundt Kelly Benefit 100.0
58 Nicholas Weighall Hagens Berman Cycling Team 98.0
59 Kris Stanton Wenatchee Valley Velo 96.0
60 Nikos Mills Garage Racing 92.0
61 Chris Hill Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 84.0
62 Kevin Masterson Garage Racing 80.0
63 Nathan Macdonald Trek Red Truck Racing 78.0
64 Brent Carlson Garage Racing 76.0
65 Ben Rhodes Recycled Cycles Racing 74.0
66 Cooper Lange Hagens Berman Cycling Team 72.0
67 Gavin Groves Benaroya Research Institute 72.0
68 David Zimbelman ZteaM 70.0
69 Eric Kapfhammer AxleyUSA.com/Seigler Sports 68.0
70 Joshua Tack Hagens Berman Cycling Team 68.0
71 Chad Brothers Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 65.0
72 Paul Nelson Excel Sports Boulder 64.0
73 Eric Schuman Carter VW/Saab/Subaru 64.0
74 Trevor Mays Gin Optics Cycling 64.0
75 Patrick Zahn Recycled Cycles Racing 64.0
76 Logan Wetzel First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 61.0
77 Mark Knokey AxleyUSA.com/Seigler Sports 60.0
78 Dave Rider Alki/Rubicon Racing 56.0
79 Ron Schmeer Gin Optics Cycling 56.0
80 Angelo Marfa Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 56.0
81 Ed Harley First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 53.0
82 John Lackey Team Zoka 52.0
83 Robert Powell Garage Racing 44.0
84 Todd Herriott Hagens Berman Cycling Team 44.0
85 Doug Davis Carter VW/Saab/Subaru 44.0
86 Matt Quann Recycled Cycles Racing 44.0
87 Wes Pierce Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 40.0
88 Jeff Sherstobitoff Symmetrics 40.0
89 Pete Groblewski Garage Racing 40.0
90 Michael Pruitt Gin Optics Cycling 36.5
91 Joe Holmes Benaroya Research Institute 36.0
91 Michael Gaertiner Vertical Earth 36.0
93 Morgan Schmitt Priority Health 36.0
94 Bradley Marquardt Carter VW/Saab/Subaru 32.0
95 Andrew Rosette Second Ascent 32.0
95 Shawn Howard Vertical Earth 32.0
97 Bryce Fegley Fanatik Bike Co. 32.0
98 Kacey Chamberlin Benaroya Research Institute 28.0
99 Daniel Neyens Hagens Berman Cycling Team 28.0
100 Joe Baratto Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 28.0
101 Mick Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 25.0
102 Unknown Rider 24.0
103 Steven Holland Finnegan's Toys/Discover Chiropractic 24.0
104 Bryan Duvall First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 24.0
105 Walt Nestell Unattached 20.0
105 Patrick Stanko Hagens Berman Cycling Team 20.0
107 Brian Hall Carter VW/Saab/Subaru 20.0
108 Tyler Stetson Gin Optics Cycling 20.0
109 Brad Reed First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 16.0
110 Tom Broderick Hagens Berman Cycling Team 10.0
111 Doug Stewart Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 9.0

Men Cat 3

Name Team Points
1 Nicholas Rhodes Second Ascent 860.0
2 Clark Rider Alki/Rubicon Racing 660.0
3 Kyle Farrell Garage Racing 631.5
4 Dan Hazzard Garage Racing 612.0
5 Yanni Papadopoulos The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 572.0
6 Brett Walker First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 560.0
7 Soren Klingsporn L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 528.0
8 Bryce Fegley Fanatik Bike Co. 486.0
9 Brent Carlson Garage Racing 448.0
10 Adam Schwind WWU Cycling Team 446.0
11 Steve Fisher Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman 446.0
12 Cooper Lange Hagens Berman Cycling Team 440.0
13 Joshua Gunn Garage Racing 405.5
14 Finn Boysen Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 380.0
15 Travis Dykstra Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 376.5
16 Dirk Mynatt First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 364.0
17 Andrew Rosette Second Ascent 360.0
18 Jordan Campbell Hagens Berman Cycling Team 354.0
19 Jeff Middlewood AVA/CounterBalance Bicycles 350.0
20 Mark Hinman Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 346.0
21 Brian Estocapio Garage Racing 322.0
22 Tyler Stetson Gin Optics Cycling 318.0
23 Sean Curran Second Ascent 318.0
24 Burgess Gow Hagens Berman Cycling Team 314.0
25 Grant Boursaw Gregg's Lemond 314.0
26 Justin Vanhulle Second Ascent 306.0
27 Randy Bott Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 302.0
28 Benny Swedberg 300.0
29 David Schmidt First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 298.0
30 Paul Boivin Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 296.5
31 Pauh Wang Recycled Cycles Racing 294.0
32 Tom Broderick Hagens Berman Cycling Team 292.0
33 Carsten Belanich Second Ascent 280.0
34 Peter Girard Second Ascent 274.0
35 Joe Thomas First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 268.0
36 Phil Elsasser First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 264.0
37 Geoff Casey Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 260.0
38 Bing Knight Hagens Berman Cycling Team 250.0
39 Dustin Van Wyck ByrneInvent 241.0
40 Logan Wetzel First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 240.0
41 James Gillette Hagens Berman Cycling Team 228.0
42 Alan Schmitz Hagens Berman Cycling Team 192.0
43 Thomas Butler L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 190.0
44 Tim Welter Second Ascent 184.0
45 Jason Williams Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 170.0
46 Colin Westbrook Garage Racing 166.0
47 Brian Peithman Hagens Berman Cycling Team 162.0
48 Jiri Senkyrik First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 160.0
49 Ted Chauvin Carter VW/Saab/Subaru 156.0
50 Aaron Lavin Garage Racing 151.5
51 Alan Adams Hagens Berman Cycling Team 148.0
52 Gregory Kauper ByrneInvent 145.0
53 Aaron Hedrick ByrneInvent 142.0
54 Olivier Humbert Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 142.0
55 Craig Gracyalny AxleyUSA.com/Seigler Sports 142.0
56 Lars Nordenlund Friis Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 128.0
57 Tom Wick Garage Racing 125.5
58 Jeff J Dunn ByrneInvent 125.0
59 Daniel Studley Spokane Rocket Velo 120.0
60 Jeff Nettles Recycled Cycles Racing 118.0
61 Gregory Kauper ByrneInvent 114.0
62 James Birkenbuel Alki/Rubicon Racing 106.0
63 Greg Valentin Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 104.0
64 Anthony Broadman Husky Cycling 100.0
64 Seth Holton AVA/CounterBalance Bicycles 100.0
64 Brian Venable Carter VW/Saab/Subaru 100.0
67 John Nidecker ByrneInvent 100.0
68 Ben Larson Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 98.0
69 Derek Titus Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 98.0
70 Jay Maas Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 96.0
71 Drew Carlson Recycled Cycles Racing 80.0
72 Hahn Rossman Alki/Rubicon Racing 80.0
73 Bill Zimmermann Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 76.0
74 Harry Pepe III Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 76.0
75 Jeff Scott None 76.0
76 Pete Banko Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 70.0
76 Matt Munson Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 70.0
76 Matt Stevens Old Town Bicycle 70.0
79 Anthony Dickson Hagens Berman Cycling Team 70.0
80 Randall Marrs Bicycle Centers/Collision 1 Racing Team 68.0
80 Mark Bales Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 68.0
82 Jason Hobson 68.0
83 Gibb Clarke Garage Racing 66.0
84 Todd Sahl Second Ascent 62.5
85 Niels Thogersen Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 62.5
86 Carrie Eller Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 56.0
87 Erik Peterson Recycled Cycles Racing 56.0
87 Christopher Wingfield Hagens Berman Cycling Team 56.0
89 Ryan Allison Second Ascent 56.0
90 RC Rogers ByrneInvent 53.0
91 David Williams Unattached 52.0
92 Jonathon Ryan Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 50.0
92 Greg Carter Second Ascent 50.0
94 Randy Salamon Recycled Cycles Racing 50.0
95 Unknown Rider 48.0
96 Alex Rosenast Garage Racing 46.0
97 Stewart Bowmer Fanatik Bike Co. 44.0
98 Glenn Powell Fanatik Bike Co. 40.0
98 Jason Frazier Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 40.0
98 Cameron Colpitts Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 40.0
98 Ivan Meadors Finnegan's Toys/Discover Chiropractic 40.0
102 Stefan Miltchev Hagens Berman Cycling Team 40.0
103 Carter Hick The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 40.0
104 Darren Marino WWU Cycling Team 40.0
105 Robert Morgenstern Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 36.0
106 Ryan Richardson The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 36.0
106 Daniel Davidson Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 36.0
108 Sergio Palma The Valley 36.0
108 Christopher Wingfield Hagens Berman Cycling Team 36.0
110 Scott McLean Carter VW/Saab/Subaru 36.0
111 James Gilette 32.0
112 Matt Beers Recycled Cycles Racing 32.0
113 Dave Lanier First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 32.0
113 Paul Mernaugh Excel Sports Boulder 32.0
113 Ryan Bibko First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 32.0
116 Iain Mulholland Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 32.0
116 Peter Brun Recycled Cycles Racing 32.0
118 Jeff Evans The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 28.0
118 Jonathon Ryan Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 28.0
120 Jeremy Breach Recycled Cycles Racing 24.0
120 David Volkert AxleyUSA.com/Spoke&Sprocket 24.0
120 Jordan Campbell Hagens Berman Cycling Team 24.0
123 Erik Olson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 24.0
123 Steve Westover Hagens Berman Cycling Team 24.0
125 Daniel Wren Joe Bar Racing 20.0
126 Scott Vinson First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 20.0
127 Michael Klisch Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 20.0
128 Matt Daniel Second Ascent 20.0
128 Brett Clothier-Sharman AVA/CounterBalance Bicycles 20.0
128 Russell Stead 20.0
128 Zeb Pigott-Duggan Mighty Cycling 20.0
132 Scott Zajac Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 16.0
132 Zach Jones AxleyUSA.com/Spoke&Sprocket 16.0
132 Jeff McConaughy Fanatik Bike Co. 16.0
135 Brad Cowley First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 16.0
136 Joseph Wasikowski Hagens Berman Cycling Team 10.0

Men Cat 4-5

Name Team Points
1 Robert Treadwell EmdeSports.com/Fitness Fanatics 900.0
2 Greg Miller Hagens Berman Cycling Team 716.0
3 Olivier Humbert Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 644.0
4 Geoff Casey Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 538.0
5 Brian Burton Hagens Berman Cycling Team 488.0
6 Daniel O'Brien Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 468.0
7 Chris Ellis WWU Cycling Team 464.0
8 Sylvio Bravetti ByrneInvent 452.0
9 Stacey Moon Fanatik Bike Co. 451.0
10 Brian Venable Carter VW/Saab/Subaru 448.0
11 David Iannotti Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 400.0
12 Darren Marino WWU Cycling Team 400.0
13 Ryan Prentice First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 394.0
14 Ryan Anthony Lent Hagens Berman Cycling Team 390.0
15 David Burke Recycled Cycles Racing 384.0
16 Dustin Van Wyck ByrneInvent 376.0
17 Josh Gerak Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 376.0
18 Sandy Poulson Chinook Cycling Club of Yakima 372.0
19 Anthony Broadman Husky Cycling 370.0
20 Mike Schwindeller Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 368.0
21 Brian Wachlarz Recycled Cycles Racing 360.0
22 Peter Brun Recycled Cycles Racing 332.0
23 Michael Peters Carter VW/Saab/Subaru 332.0
24 Alex Farnand Hagens Berman Cycling Team 312.0
25 Seth Holton AVA/CounterBalance Bicycles 310.0
26 Steve Atlas Spokane Rocket Velo 298.0
27 Brian Smith First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 294.0
28 Gibb Clarke Garage Racing 290.0
29 Cole Meckle Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 284.0
30 Anthony Aleto EmdeSports.com/Fitness Fanatics 272.0
31 Mark Rathbun Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 271.0
32 Steve Zeliadt Starbucks Cycling 271.0
33 James Johnson Second Ascent 270.0
34 Derek Titus Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 270.0
35 Jeff Spaulding Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 250.0
36 Sean Matt Hagens Berman Cycling Team 248.0
37 Alex Wilson Recycled Cycles Racing 246.0
38 David Salo Second Ascent 244.0
39 Matt Stevens Old Town Bicycle 236.0
40 Tom Pikaart None 236.0
41 Matt Stanigar Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 236.0
42 Alex Walker Old Town Bicycle 232.0
43 Jason Eurich Team Zoka 230.0
44 Marty Houck First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 226.0
45 Nik Rebhuhn Second Ascent 224.0
46 Duane Draper Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 206.0
47 Andrei Mylroie EmdeSports.com/Fitness Fanatics 206.0
48 Brad Kilcline ByrneInvent 188.0
49 Brian Peithman Hagens Berman Cycling Team 184.0
50 Dae Oh None 182.0
51 Richard Sather Bicycle Centers/Collision 1 Racing Team 182.0
52 Tyler Blake Davis Recycled Cycles Racing 178.0
53 Jeff Anderson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 178.0
54 Matthew Case AVA/CounterBalance Bicycles 170.0
55 Brian Estocapio Garage Racing 170.0
56 Adam Kaufman Recycled Cycles Racing 166.0
57 Robert Long First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 158.0
58 Josh Simpson Recycled Cycles Racing 158.0
59 Jim Trout Team Zoka 156.0
60 Peter Ansell ByrneInvent 156.0
61 Corey Nunlist The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 154.0
62 Zach Jones AxleyUSA.com/Spoke&Sprocket 150.0
63 Christopher Wingfield Hagens Berman Cycling Team 144.0
64 Aaron Shaw Joe Bar Racing 142.0
65 Devin Knickerbocker First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 140.0
66 Brent Carlson Garage Racing 140.0
67 Paul Bourmatnov None 140.0
68 Colin Gibson Whitman College 140.0
69 Jeff Hsu Garage Racing 136.0
70 Patrick Dean Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 132.0
71 Scott McGlynn Arlberg Sports 130.0
72 Erik Busse None 130.0
73 Nic Roberts Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 130.0
74 Brian Gore Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 126.0
75 Barrett Seifer Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 124.0
76 Joe Brennan Hagens Berman Cycling Team 122.0
77 Ulises Salas EmdeSports.com/Fitness Fanatics 122.0
78 Sam Alexander RunningShoes.com 120.0
79 Rocky Crocker Team W.A.R. (Wenatchee Area Racers) 120.0
80 Michael Prater Hagens Berman Cycling Team 120.0
81 Craig Etheridge AVA/CounterBalance Bicycles 118.0
82 Kentner Cottingham Second Ascent 116.0
83 Tim Woods WWU Cycling Team 110.0
84 Michael Toglia None 110.0
85 Josh Pennell Second Ascent 110.0
86 Burton Palmer Second Ascent 109.0
87 Tim Kibler Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 106.0
88 Zach McDonald Oh Boy Oberto/Redline 106.0
89 Celeo Guifarro Fanatik Bike Co. 100.0
89 Kevin Peterson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 100.0
89 Kentner Cottingham Second Ascent 100.0
89 Eric Emsky 100.0
93 Chris Tremonte Recycled Cycles Racing 100.0
94 Alan Klug Hagens Berman Cycling Team 100.0
95 Tolga Cezik Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 100.0
95 Bryce Daifuku WWU Cycling Team 100.0
97 Michael Sirott Spokane Rocket Velo 94.0
98 Stephen Berard Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 92.0
99 Jon Breiling Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 88.0
100 Bart Heer Starbucks Cycling 85.5
101 Shannon Maris Oh Boy Oberto/Redline 84.0
102 Brian Tucker Starbucks Cycling 82.0
103 Chris Menge Team Zoka 80.0
104 Andrew Williams Old Town Bicycle 80.0
105 Brett Clothier-Sharman AVA/CounterBalance Bicycles 76.0
106 Toby Peterson Cycle Therapy/4 Corners Racing 76.0
107 Greg Luniewski Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 74.0
108 Samuel Lewontin Husky Cycling 74.0
109 Michael Austin L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 72.0
110 David Carnahan Fanatik Bike Co. 70.0
110 Stefan McPherson None 70.0
112 Jeff Lynch ByrneInvent 70.0
113 Nathan Atkins Unattached 66.0
114 Greg Powers Mobile Money 65.0
115 Jon Hechler Starbucks Cycling 64.0
116 Brian Eifert Arlberg Sports 64.0
117 Brian Sullivan Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 64.0
118 Ruben Garcia Unattached 64.0
119 Tyson Farley The Valley 64.0
120 John Harkness WWU Cycling Team 60.0
121 Luis Rojas Fanatik Bike Co. 57.0
122 Brian Koder The Valley 56.0
123 Mike McQuaide Fanatik Bike Co. 52.0
124 Roy Telford Bicycle Centers/Collision 1 Racing Team 52.0
125 Clint Froke L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 52.0
126 Brian Bolin Dewars Racing Team 52.0
127 Jake Maedke Team W.A.R. (Wenatchee Area Racers) 52.0
128 Mendiguren Matthew Hagens Berman Cycling Team 52.0
129 Ryan Bibko First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 52.0
130 Nick Carlson Fanatik Bike Co. 50.0
130 Joel Schaefer ByrneInvent 50.0
130 Jared Kirkham 50.0
133 Alex Telitsine Cycle U 50.0
134 James Wells None 50.0
135 Douglas Hill 48.0
136 Nick Solheim 48.0
137 Blake Keogh Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 48.0
138 Seth Berntsen None 48.0
139 Keith Blumhagen First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 48.0
139 Olivier Vrambout Fanatik Bike Co. 48.0
141 Thad Boss Joe Bar Racing 44.0
142 Richard Orr Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 44.0
143 Christopher Black AxleyUSA.com/Spoke&Sprocket 44.0
144 Kirk Blankenship Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 40.0
144 Dan Donahue The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 40.0
144 Bryan Urakawa Sammamish Valley Tri Team 40.0
144 Unknown Rider 40.0
144 Christopher Nelson Unattached 40.0
144 Andrew Rigel Velo Bike Shop 40.0
150 Tom Fryer Fanatik Bike Co. 40.0
151 Chris Kliem WWU Cycling Team 40.0
151 Evan Darling Hagens Berman Cycling Team 40.0
153 Dan Spinazzola Starbucks Cycling 37.5
154 Alec Moorman Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 36.0
155 Derek Cahoon The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 36.0
156 Clinton Seal Bicycle Centers/Collision 1 Racing Team 36.0
157 Joe Kosel None 36.0
158 Charlie Bartlett Joe Bar Racing 36.0
159 Paul Vander Stoep Native Planet 36.0
159 Christopher Avey L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 36.0
159 Wesley Finger Oh Boy Oberto/Redline 36.0
162 Chip Woodley Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 36.0
163 Marty Sparks Second Ascent 32.0
164 Daniel Davidson Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 32.0
164 David Margolis Recycled Cycles Racing 32.0
166 Brian Glass Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 32.0
167 Hugh Barrington Carter VW/Saab/Subaru 32.0
168 Glenn Soja Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 32.0
168 Kelsey Wood AVA/CounterBalance Bicycles 32.0
168 Mark Loreen Fanatik Bike Co. 32.0
168 Graham Peterson Wheelsport Cycling Team 32.0
172 Rob Anderson Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 32.0
172 Taylor Leischman Caffe Appassionato Cycling 32.0
172 Craig Hammond Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 32.0
172 Tom Flanery Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 32.0
176 Daniel Stark Bicycle Centers/Collision 1 Racing Team 32.0
177 Mike Pritchard None 32.0
178 Dave Pisano The Valley 28.0
179 Alex Morrow Recycled Cycles Racing 28.0
180 John Wsiaki ByrneInvent 28.0
181 Pete Gomez EmdeSports.com/Fitness Fanatics 28.0
182 Aaron Huebner AVA/CounterBalance Bicycles 28.0
182 Kurt Litsinger Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 28.0
182 Brian Gless 28.0
182 Kyle McGilvray WWU Cycling Team 28.0
186 Bill Cooper Second Ascent 28.0
186 Harlan Perkins Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 28.0
186 Ryan Morgan Team Zoka 28.0
189 David Katz Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 25.0
189 Conal Groom Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 25.0
191 Kevin Tamura Second Ascent 25.0
191 Anthony Stephens Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 25.0
193 Keith Richards Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 24.0
193 Tony Flanery Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 24.0
195 Marc Lanegraff Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 24.0
195 Frank Boyce The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 24.0
195 Charles Caswell Starbucks Cycling 24.0
198 D. Scott Jensen L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 24.0
199 Christian Clerc Team W.A.R. (Wenatchee Area Racers) 24.0
200 David Cook Team Zoka 24.0
201 Matthew Gill Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 24.0
201 Alden Kroll Hagens Berman Cycling Team 24.0
201 Rusty Pruden 24.0
201 Tyler Blake Davis Recycled Cycles Racing 24.0
205 Brett Gaspers Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 24.0
206 Dean Burton Recycled Cycles Racing 20.0
206 Ron Sielinski Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 20.0
206 Keith Heinzeuman Classic Cycles 20.0
209 Joe Peterson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 20.0
209 Mark Wistrom None 20.0
211 Brian Snyder ByrneInvent 20.0
211 Kurt Argys ByrneInvent 20.0
211 Tyler Kirkland First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 20.0
211 Stephen Bernard Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 20.0
215 Michael Oltmann Cadman 17.5
216 Chris Rush ByrneInvent 16.0
216 Aaron Meade Second Ascent 16.0
218 Mike Hopkins First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 16.0
218 Rich Elgin Old Town Bicycle 16.0
220 Anthony Stevens Mobile Money 16.0
220 Ben Barbera Unattached 16.0
222 Joshua Quinn Hagens Berman Cycling Team 16.0
223 Jeremy Cottle Second Ascent 16.0
224 Peter Clark AVA/CounterBalance Bicycles 16.0

Women Cat 1-2-3

Name Team Points
1 Tricia Bailey Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 1971.330
2 Suz Weldon Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 1841.330
3 Jadine Rolcik Team Group Health 1096.000
4 Gina Kavesh Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 1063.330
5 Kele Murdin Starbucks Cycling 980.000
6 Dana Robertson-Halter Team Group Health 762.000
7 Beth Lyndon-Griffith ByrneInvent 758.000
8 Carrie Eller Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 754.000
9 Lise Grace Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 738.000
10 Michele Conrad Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 687.500
11 Lea Stralka ByrneInvent 678.000
12 Lisa Dunnwald Team Group Health 660.000
13 Allison Beall Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 656.000
14 Annette Williams Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 585.500
15 Amy Schmid Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 566.000
16 Vicki Boivin Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 464.000
17 Tricia Sandstrom Team Group Health 458.500
18 Debbie Preller ByrneInvent 452.000
19 Sirikit Valentin Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 340.000
20 Carol Johnson Team Group Health 320.000
21 Elizabeth Nettles Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 315.500
22 Jennifer Triplett Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 224.000
23 Kari Studley Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 216.000
24 Karen Amundson Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 210.000
25 Martha Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 170.000
26 Mindy Ziffren-Hall Team Group Health 170.000
27 Marcia Jensen ByrneInvent 170.000
28 Karen Claeys Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 146.000
29 Izette Swan Team Group Health 144.500
30 Danielle Shaver Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 140.667
31 Julie Robertson Zivin ByrneInvent 120.000
32 Jessie Ham Team W.A.R. (Wenatchee Area Racers) 100.000
33 Teri Campbell Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 76.000
34 Shannon Payne Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 76.000
35 Amara Boursaw Gregg's Lemond 64.000
36 Rachel Headley Team Group Health 52.000
37 Diane Conway Team Group Health 50.000
37 Lee Smith Team Group Health 50.000
39 Teresa Buxton Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 48.000
40 Heidi Blackie Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 48.000
41 Sheila Raff Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 40.667
42 Jitka Cole First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 40.000
43 Lisa Lund First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 40.000
44 Tia Bartos Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 40.000
44 Tamara Donnelly-Glass Team Group Health 40.000
46 Tamara Stephas ByrneInvent 36.000
46 Morgan Schneidler Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 36.000
46 Shoshauna Loxson Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman 36.000
49 Eden Palmer Team Group Health 32.000
50 Christina Norwich Team Group Health 28.000
51 Alison Howard ByrneInvent 28.000
51 Linda Coppa Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 28.000
51 Druska Salisbury-Milan Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 28.000
51 Julie Robertson Zivin 28.000
55 Skye Brothers Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 20.000
56 Jennifer Triplett Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 17.500
57 Jennifer McKinney Team Group Health 16.667
58 Kelsey Ferguson Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 16.000
59 Melinda Maddox Team Group Health 16.000
60 Diana Spring Team Group Health 12.500

Women Cat 4

Name Team Points
1 Zana Faulkner First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 674.5
2 Sara Mattingly Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 537.5
3 Tamara Donnelly-Glass Team Group Health 490.0
4 Eden Palmer Team Group Health 474.0
5 Laura Chang Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 463.5
6 Lisa Picard ByrneInvent 407.0
7 Christina Norwich Team Group Health 380.0
8 Joanne Green First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 340.5
9 Christine Estrada Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 272.0
10 Rachel Headley Team Group Health 244.0
11 Lee Smith Team Group Health 236.0
12 Alyson Sharron Starbucks Cycling 226.0
13 Sonia Tonnemaker None 224.0
14 Katy Cottingham Team Group Health 222.0
15 Danielle Lindblom Team Group Health 208.0
16 Cindy Shepard Bicycle Centers/Collision 1 Racing Team 158.0
17 Christiane Rekai ByrneInvent 156.0
18 Sara Rades Team Group Health 150.0
19 Cindi Johnston ByrneInvent 145.0
20 Barbara Wilkie Starbucks Cycling 142.5
21 Jill Talcott Starbucks Cycling 132.5
22 Deborah Ladd 124.0
23 Jane Chateaubriand Starbucks Cycling 106.0
24 Stephanie Frans Team Group Health 102.0
25 Patti Dobrowolski Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 101.5
26 Mimy Bailey Team Group Health 100.0
26 Teri Campbell Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 100.0
28 Deb Ladd Team Group Health 100.0
28 Karen Wilkinson Team Group Health 100.0
30 Katie Kelley Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 96.0
31 Suzie Kauper ByrneInvent 93.0
32 Lisa Worthington ByrneInvent 70.0
32 Shannon Moyer Chinook Cycling Club of Yakima 70.0
34 Erin Hale Chinook Cycling Club of Yakima 70.0
35 Angela Mysliwiec Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 68.0
36 Michele Black Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 60.0
37 Kris Stolmeier ByrneInvent 57.0
38 Melinda Burdo ByrneInvent 56.0
39 Molly Foster AVA/CounterBalance Bicycles 50.0
39 Joanne Green Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 50.0
41 Pam Massey Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 49.5
42 Theresa Weisbeck Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 48.0
43 Kristen Stouder Fanatik Bike Co. 44.0
44 Michelle Gross Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 40.0
45 Yumay Chang Team Zoka 36.0
45 Jill Talcott Starbucks Cycling 36.0
47 Beth Oldroyd Joe Bar Racing 32.0
47 Wilson Kathleen 32.0
49 Amanda McNabb Team Group Health 32.0
50 Morgan Schneidler Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 28.0
50 Kathleen Wilson Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 28.0
52 Brenda Berry-Green Rhoades Cycling 28.0
53 MJ Redman Team Group Health 28.0
54 Lisa Kenney UW Cycling 24.0
55 Tonia Schmidt Rhoades Cycling 24.0
56 Dawn Paxton ByrneInvent 20.0
56 Compton Renee Spokane Rocket Velo 20.0
58 Kathleen McMahon Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 16.0
58 Tonia Schmidt First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 16.0
58 Lisa Overton Triumph Multisport 16.0
61 Lorraine Silva ByrneInvent 16.0
62 Heidi Copes van Hasselt Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 16.0
62 Alyson Sharron Team Zoka 16.0
64 Abigail Gelotte Team Group Health 9.0
64 Kirstin Sandaas Team Group Health 9.0
64 Devon Simpson Team Group Health 9.0
64 Lori Williams Team Group Health 9.0