2009 Rider Rankings

WA
Thu, January 1 to Thu, December 31, 2009

Updated September 10, 2015 at 6:32 PM

Junior Men A

Name Team Points
1 Kyle Brown-Wollin Unattached 710
2 Ben Corwin Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman 340
3 Clinton Anderson ASC Racing/Redline 202
4 Max O'Neal Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 200
5 Gabe Watson-Norris Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman 150
6 Jonathan Youell First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 120
7 Cole Cutright ASC Racing/Redline 106
8 Eric Brickler The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 100
9 Benny Swedberg Hagens Berman Cycling Team 100
10 Bailey Hauswurz Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 100
11 Ian Terry Hagens Berman Cycling Team 70
12 Anthony Bowmer Fanatik Bike Co. 70
13 Alex Springer Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman 36
14 David Kirske, Jr. Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman 28
15 Avi Mahan ASC Racing/Redline 24
16 Christina Norwich First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 20

Junior Men B

Name Team Points
1 Alex Springer Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman 346
2 Max O'Neal Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 300
3 Bailey Hauswurz Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 220
4 Colin Krebsbach ASC Racing/Redline 210
5 Scott Carlyle ASC Racing/Redline 150
6 Canon Mallory Fanatik Bike Co. 100
7 Shannon Maris ASC Racing/Redline 100
8 Conor Klupar Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman 100
9 Alex Watt ASC Racing/Redline 70
10 Ben Corwin Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman 68
11 Ryan Mallory Fanatik Bike Co. 60
12 Austin Clevenger RunningShoes.com 56
13 Avi Mahan ASC Racing/Redline 50
14 Evan Renwick ASC Racing/Redline 36
15 David Kirske, Jr. Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman 24
16 AJ Mallory Fanatik Bike Co. 20

Junior Men C

Name Team Points
1 Alex Watt ASC Racing/Redline 1062
2 Avi Mahan ASC Racing/Redline 420
3 Harrison Devine Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman 420
4 Theo Arden Unattached 380
5 Max O'Neal Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 270
6 Logan Owen Hagens Berman Cycling Team 200
7 Max Sheffield Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman 150
8 Alexander West Unattached 102
9 Jarrett Aregger ASC Racing/Redline 100
10 Erik Philipson ASC Racing/Redline 50
11 Matt Sagthott Unattached 40
12 Aaron Watt ASC Racing/Redline 40

Junior Men D

Name Team Points
1 Alexander West Unattached 1240
2 Aaron Watt ASC Racing/Redline 750
3 Jarrett Aregger ASC Racing/Redline 590
4 Tyler Daniel ASC Racing/Redline 450
5 Anthony Bowmer Fanatik Bike Co. 418
6 Erik Philipson ASC Racing/Redline 386
7 Avi Mahan ASC Racing/Redline 100
8 Harrison Devine Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman 70
9 Canon Mallory Fanatik Bike Co. 50
10 Alex Watt ASC Racing/Redline 50
11 James Parsons Unattached 36

Junior Women C

Name Team Points
1 Sara Youmans BYRDS Cycling 400
2 Eryn Maris ASC Racing/Redline 350
3 Andera Casebolt Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman 70

Masters Men A

Name Team Points
1 Todd Gallaher AVA/CounterBalance Bicycles 1042
2 Tony Ogden Lenovo 618
3 Mark Knokey Vertical Earth 554
4 Martin Criminale IJM.org 490
5 Eric Schuman Lenovo 490
6 Mike Burdo Garage Racing 486
7 Greg Carter Second Ascent 458
8 Gary Brown Benaroya Research Institute 450
9 Flavio Rattazzi Garage Racing 414
10 Michael Emde EmdeSports.com/Fitness Fanatics 375
11 Nikos Mills Garage Racing 336
12 Stewart Bowmer Fanatik Bike Co. 312
13 Mick Walsh ZteaM 310
14 Robert Wade 308
15 Douglas Reid Second Ascent 300
16 Paul Mernaugh Benaroya Research Institute 270
17 John Meehan Garage Racing 260
18 Brian Estocapio Garage Racing 250
19 Aaron Lavin Garage Racing 240
20 Alan Wiley IJM.org 232
21 Sean Curran Second Ascent 230
22 Jim Flynn Old Town Bicycle 220
23 Larry Boyer Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 198
24 Chris Torgerson Benaroya Research Institute 188
25 Anthony Dickson Second Ascent 176
26 Aaron Berntson Garage Racing 174
27 Rob Campbell Fanatik Bike Co. 168
28 Matthew Hill Garage Racing 164
29 David Hecht IJM.org 152
30 Greg Arden Apex Racing Team 150
31 John Stambaugh Alki/Rubicon Racing 150
32 Michael Black Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 150
33 Brad Halstead The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 148
34 Erik Anderson The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 148
35 Paul Thompson Gin Optics Cycling 140
36 David Iannotti Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 132
37 Alex Rosenast Garage Racing 128
38 Doug Davis Lenovo 112
39 Brian Hall Lenovo 112
40 Warren Atkey Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 106
41 Tom Wick Garage Racing 104
42 Todd Strahm Arlberg Sports 104
43 Cole Meckle Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 104
44 Bryce Fegley Fanatik Bike Co. 102
45 Kyle Farrell Garage Racing 100
46 Joe Holmes Hagens Berman Cycling Team 100
47 Chad Clarke Fanatik Bike Co. 90
48 Alistair Leigh IJM.org 86
49 DL Byron Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 80
50 Alastair Lockett IJM.org 80
51 Jim Clevenger RunningShoes.com 76
52 Chad Marion Unattached 70
53 John O'Donnell Gin Optics Cycling 70
54 Clint Chase ZteaM 70
55 Gregory Kauper IJM.org 70
56 Jay Hilwig Garage Racing 68
57 Andy Luhn Benaroya Research Institute 66
58 Matthew Oseto Lenovo 64
59 Travis Dykstra Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 56
60 Paul Nelson EmdeSports.com/Fitness Fanatics 53
61 Joe Baratto Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 50
62 Rory Shackles Turin Bicycles 50
63 RC Rogers IJM.org 50
64 Geoff Casey Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 50
65 Jason Bethel Garage Racing 50
66 Jonah Oswin First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 50
67 Martin Senkyrik Second Ascent 48
68 Ryan Mongan Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 44
69 James Wells NWCC 44
70 Kentner Cottingham Second Ascent 40
71 Pete Banko Herriott Sports Performance 40
72 Gibb Clarke Garage Racing 40
73 Wes Pierce Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 40
74 Brad Lamkin Garage Racing 40
75 Ian Tubbs Lenovo 40
76 Jason Schniepp Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 40
77 Timothy Ellis Recycled Cycles Racing 40
78 Brian Cole ByrneInvent 40
79 Eric Knapp NWCC 40
80 Chris Adolf Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 40
81 Kurt Brown IJM.org 40
82 Andrew Martin Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 36
83 Pat Gray Benaroya Research Institute 36
84 Paul Dinger Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 36
85 Jon Peterson ByrneInvent 36
86 John McHale 20/20 Fuel 36
87 Chris Mendoza The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 36
88 Jeff Scott Promotecycling 36
89 Rainer Leuschke Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 36
90 Jeff Goodwin Lenovo 32
91 David Hills Garage Racing 32
92 Paul Boivin Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 32
93 Barrett Seifer Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 32
94 Tom Hackleman Old Town Bicycle 28
95 David Gordon The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 28
96 Tom Potter The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 28
97 Brett Gaspers Apex Racing Team 28
98 John Kodin Fanatik Bike Co. 28
99 Mark Young Second Ascent 28
100 Jim Stefanoff EmdeSports.com/Fitness Fanatics 25
100 Robert Letson EmdeSports.com/Fitness Fanatics 25
102 Matt Oswin Fanatik Bike Co. 24
103 Dave Bishop Fanatik Bike Co. 24
104 Rocky Crocker Team W.A.R. (Wenatchee Area Racers) 24
105 Angelo Marfa Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 24
106 Tom Volk L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 24
107 Martin Rand Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 24
108 Greg Luniewski Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 24
109 Neil Casserly Garage Racing 20
110 Jose Hernando Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 20
111 Larry Baker Old Town Bicycle 20
112 Steve Owens Apex Racing Team 20
113 David Mezera Personal Economics Racing Team 20
114 Ryan Dean IJM.org 20
115 Marcus Nedelmann Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 20
116 Mark Franks Excel Sports Boulder 20
117 James Birkenbuel Alki/Rubicon Racing 16
118 John-Christian Flack The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 16
119 Reggie Gonzalez L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 16
120 Joe Bowen First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 16
121 Mike Hainsworth Lenovo 16
122 Christian Clerc Team W.A.R. (Wenatchee Area Racers) 16
123 Robert Velez First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 16
124 David Neubeck The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 16
125 Kevin Masterson Garage Racing 16

Masters Men B

Name Team Points
1 Alistair Leigh IJM.org 459.0
2 Martin Senkyrik Second Ascent 340.0
3 Cole Meckle Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 327.5
4 Todd Strahm Arlberg Sports 278.0
5 Andy Luhn Benaroya Research Institute 266.0
6 Larry Boyer Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 258.0
7 Dan Bass Excel Sports Boulder 250.0
8 Chad Clarke Fanatik Bike Co. 236.0
9 Rob Campbell Fanatik Bike Co. 200.0
10 Peter Rouse Starbucks Cycling 200.0
11 Max Coleman L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 170.0
12 Aaron Berntson Garage Racing 170.0
13 Andrew Jensen Unattached 150.0
14 James Beieler Fanatik Bike Co. 150.0
15 Pat Sprute Spokane Rocket Velo 146.0
16 Ted Chauvin Lenovo 144.0
17 David Neubeck The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 140.0
18 Taylor Pilant Vegheaded.com/Mica Peak Cnstr/MGC 136.0
19 Eric Davis Lenovo 122.0
20 Bob Ludeman Lenovo 110.0
21 Joel K Jones Baddlands Cycling Club 110.0
22 Nathan Kiger Second Ascent 100.0
23 David Hecht IJM.org 98.0
24 Keiichi Otani Hagens Berman Cycling Team 86.0
25 Kurt Brown IJM.org 84.0
26 RC Rogers IJM.org 81.0
27 Steve Owens Apex Racing Team 76.0
28 Corrie Martin IJM.org 73.0
29 Paul Camera Starbucks Cycling 72.0
30 Matt Oswin Fanatik Bike Co. 70.0
31 Nick Carlson Fanatik Bike Co. 70.0
32 Guy Tucker IJM.org 61.0
33 Michael Black Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 53.5
34 Brad Laesch Apex Racing Team 52.0
35 Anthony Dickson Second Ascent 50.0
36 Marshall Will NWCC 50.0
37 Bill Zimmermann Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 40.0
38 Greg Carter Second Ascent 36.0
39 Mark Franks Excel Sports Boulder 32.0
40 Andy James Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 28.0
41 Sergio Palma The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 24.0
42 Daniel Studley NRC/Pedal Mashers 20.0
43 Greg Arden Apex Racing Team 20.0
44 Brian Wentz The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 20.0
45 Jim Teague Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 17.5
45 Mike Gladfelter Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 17.5
47 Jeff McConaughy Fanatik Bike Co. 16.0

Masters Men C

Name Team Points
1 Steve Matson Old Town Bicycle 856
2 Greg Luther The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 744
3 Rainer Leuschke Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 504
4 Chad Clarke Fanatik Bike Co. 476
5 Tom Potter The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 412
6 Scott Ramsey Starbucks Cycling 386
7 Sean Phillips Lakemont Cycling Club 382
8 Brian Gore Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 370
9 Jason VanderSluis Arlberg Sports 358
10 Jim Stefanoff EmdeSports.com/Fitness Fanatics 310
11 Eric Knapp NWCC 276
12 Josh Gerak Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 260
13 John McHale 20/20 Fuel 242
14 Joe Bowen First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 240
15 Jim Clevenger RunningShoes.com 228
16 Dave Ryan Fitzgerald's Bicycles 226
17 Jim Holbrooks The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 200
18 Ian Gerrish NWCC 186
19 David Gordon The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 178
20 Dan Donahue The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 176
21 Tom Donohue Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 158
22 David Carnahan Fanatik Bike Co. 156
23 Christian Clerc Team W.A.R. (Wenatchee Area Racers) 150
24 Mark Portin Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 144
25 David Acheson Unattached 142
26 Guy Tucker IJM.org 140
27 Brian Bolin Dewars Racing Team 138
28 Kevin Raymond Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 126
29 Vern Cole Starbucks Cycling 124
30 Ron Sielinski Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 110
31 Joel K Jones Baddlands Cycling Club 108
32 Brian Cole ByrneInvent 102
33 Ruben Garcia Unattached 100
34 Daniel Liberator 100
35 Richie Strong Native Planet 100
36 Rocky Crocker Team W.A.R. (Wenatchee Area Racers) 100
37 Dan Harris Unattached 100
38 Brian Wentz The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 98
39 Travis Saunders Apex Racing Team 92
40 Doug Beck First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 92
41 Martin Rand Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 90
42 Taylor Pilant Vegheaded.com/Mica Peak Cnstr/MGC 86
43 Justin Bannerman L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 76
44 Todd Morse Tucker Bicycle Centers/Collision 1 Racing Team 74
45 Pete Banko Herriott Sports Performance 72
46 Scott Buzan Spokane Rocket Velo 72
47 David Hecht IJM.org 70
48 Tom Hackleman Old Town Bicycle 70
49 Brian Griffith Garage Racing 70
50 John Rodgers Old Town Bicycle 70
51 David Salo Second Ascent 70
52 Marcus Nedelmann Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 68
53 Tim Kibler Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 66
54 Charles Caswell Starbucks Cycling 64
55 Craig Hammond Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 64
56 Ed Buoncore Fairbanks Cycle Club 56
57 Mauro Felizia Team W.A.R. (Wenatchee Area Racers) 56
58 Peter Rouse Starbucks Cycling 56
59 John Kodin Fanatik Bike Co. 56
60 Toby Peterson Cycle Therapy/4 Corners Racing 52
61 Mark Mirante Starbucks Cycling 50
62 Matt Smith Old Town Bicycle 50
63 Doug Graver Ragnarok Racing 50
64 Larry Baker Old Town Bicycle 50
65 Dave Reed Apex Racing Team 48
66 Jason Glover Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 44
67 Andrew Jensen Unattached 44
68 Eric Johnson Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 40
69 Landon Erickson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 40
70 Robert Isner ByrneInvent 40
71 Brett Gaspers Apex Racing Team 40
72 John Dowell First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 40
73 Alastair Lockett IJM.org 36
74 Shawn Tomlinson Cycle Therapy/4 Corners Racing 36
75 Chris Mahan Second Ascent 36
76 Chris Eagon L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 36
77 Lars Jorstad Second Ascent 36
78 Doug Barclay Cycle U 36
79 Brian Glass Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 36
80 James Wells NWCC 36
81 Garth Ferber First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 32
82 Erik Price The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 32
83 Patrick Dean Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 32
84 Jerry Shafer Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 32
85 Barrett Seifer Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 32
86 Eric Redrup Der Sportsmann 28
87 Jason Cameron Recycled Cycles Racing 28
88 Bill Zimmermann Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 28
89 Brian Lockhart Starbucks Cycling 28
90 Kenton Berg Second Ascent 24
91 Joe Martin NRC/Pedal Mashers 24
92 Matt Molzan Old Town Bicycle 24
93 Harry Pepe III Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 24
94 Chris Mendoza The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 20
95 Rob Polasek Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 20
96 Todd Baumeister Cycle U 20
97 Stefan McPherson Unattached 20
98 Rick Heckenlaible Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 20
99 John McMahon Cycle Therapy/4 Corners Racing 20
100 Paul Bourmatnov Team Escapados 20
101 Keith Heinzelman Classic Cycles 16
102 Victor Yagi Apex Racing Team 16
103 Mitchell Eggers Lakemont Cycling Club 16
104 David Mezera Personal Economics Racing Team 16
105 Tom Fryer Fanatik Bike Co. 16
106 Tyler Tabor Team 53x11 Coffee 16
107 Peter DesRosier Lakemont Cycling Club 16

Masters Men D

Name Team Points
1 Mike Burdo Garage Racing 514.000
2 Scott Torkelson Old Town Bicycle 414.000
3 Richard Williamson Fanatik Bike Co. 358.000
4 Tom Potter The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 347.000
5 Michael Hansen Team W.A.R. (Wenatchee Area Racers) 310.000
6 John Kodin Fanatik Bike Co. 310.000
7 Alastair Lockett IJM.org 298.000
8 Garth Ferber First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 298.000
9 Paul Mernaugh Benaroya Research Institute 292.000
10 David Gordon The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 225.000
11 Christian Clerc Team W.A.R. (Wenatchee Area Racers) 194.000
12 Jon Peterson ByrneInvent 176.000
13 Martin Rand Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 100.000
14 David Zimbelman ZteaM 100.000
15 Steve Rapp L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 96.667
16 Don Stimson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 94.000
17 Jim Holbrooks The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 89.000
18 Dan Donahue The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 53.000
19 Steve West Unattached 52.000
20 Craig Hammond Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 52.000
21 David Foster Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 48.000
22 Jim Wagner Cycle Therapy/4 Corners Racing 45.500
23 Gary Hocking Cycle U 44.000
24 Tom Hackleman Old Town Bicycle 40.000
25 Michael Austin L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 32.667
26 Richard Daifuku First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 28.000
27 Robbin Goldfoos First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 24.000
28 Marty Houck First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 20.000
29 Larry Baker Old Town Bicycle 20.000
30 Paul Krebsbach First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 20.000
31 Dave Hokit Cycle Therapy/4 Corners Racing 17.500
31 Tom Atkins Cycle Therapy/4 Corners Racing 17.500
31 Mike Smith Cycle Therapy/4 Corners Racing 17.500
34 Walter Keyes L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 16.667
35 Roger Giebelhaus The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 16.000

Masters Women A

Name Team Points
1 Martha Walsh ZteaM 300
2 Kathleen Taylor Team Group Health 241
3 Carol Johnson Team Group Health 238
4 Tamara Donnelly-Glass Team Group Health 235
5 Gina Kavesh Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 200
6 Sally Fraser Hagens Berman Cycling Team 170
7 Annette Williams Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 170
8 Jennifer Burtner The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 160
9 Lee Smith Team Group Health 135
10 Eden Palmer Team Group Health 120
11 Alison Howard IJM.org 110
12 Shannon Payne Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 90
13 Kathi McMahon Hagens Berman Cycling Team 70
14 Lise Grace Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 50
15 Linda Coppa Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 50
16 Erica Lorenzen Unattached 50
17 Johanne Schmitz L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 36
18 LB Kregenow Team Group Health 36
19 Renae McCloud Valeo Racing 32
20 Suzanne Bachelor Team Group Health 28
21 Izette Swan Team Group Health 25

Masters Women B

Name Team Points
1 Jennifer Hamilton Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 545.0
2 Robin Robertson Fanatik Bike Co. 340.0
3 Sonia Tonnemaker Unattached 200.0
4 Beth Graff Team Group Health 170.0
5 Karen Wilkinson Team Group Health 150.0
6 MaryMargaret Bowmer Fanatik Bike Co. 122.0
7 Barbara Wilkie Starbucks Cycling 100.0
8 Karen Metcalfe The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 90.0
9 Nancy Lockett Starbucks Cycling 80.0
10 Johanne Schmitz L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 70.0
11 Angela Cudone-Sheridan Starbucks Cycling 68.0
12 Michelle Pirkl Team Group Health 53.5
13 Eric Johnson Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 50.0
13 Pam Massey Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 50.0
15 Cynthia Freed Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 40.0
16 Jackie B Craver Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 40.0
17 Lorraine Silva Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 25.0
17 Lilia Paradis Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 25.0
17 Jonna Skokan Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 25.0
20 Caroline Childress Team Group Health 17.5
20 MJ Redman Team Group Health 17.5
20 Kim Shigenaka Team Group Health 17.5

Men Cat 1-2

Name Team Points
1 David Richter Herriott Sports Performance 1736.670
2 James Stangeland Gin Optics Cycling 1313.000
3 Adrian Hegyvary Hagens Berman Cycling Team 1186.000
4 Ian Mensher Gin Optics Cycling 1131.000
5 Todd Herriott Herriott Sports Performance 790.667
6 Kenny Williams First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 632.000
7 Russell Stevenson KENDA Pro Cycling P/B Spinergy 618.000
8 Mike Hone Lenovo 562.000
9 David Fleischhauer Herriott Sports Performance 556.667
10 Lang Reynolds Hagens Berman Cycling Team 548.000
11 Kyle Farrell Garage Racing 533.500
12 Sam Johnson Hagens Berman Cycling Team 524.000
13 Galen Erickson Gin Optics Cycling 479.000
14 Mike Hainsworth Lenovo 472.000
15 Grant Boursaw Gregg's Trek Racing Team 422.000
16 Patrick Stanko Hagens Berman Cycling Team 378.000
17 Phil Elsasser Fanatik Bike Co. 360.000
18 Nick Clayville Hagens Berman Cycling Team 358.000
19 Robert Campbell The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 348.000
20 Shawn Ongers Lenovo 318.000
21 Chris Parrish Hagens Berman Cycling Team 288.000
22 Michael Emde EmdeSports.com/Fitness Fanatics 282.000
23 John O'Donnell Gin Optics Cycling 245.000
24 Ian McKissick BMC Pro Cycling Team 244.000
25 Ian Tubbs Lenovo 234.000
26 Travis Venable Lenovo 212.000
27 Brent Davis Lenovo 206.000
28 Ross Spero Hagens Berman Cycling Team 194.000
29 Morgan Schmitt Bissell Pro Cycling Team 178.000
30 Benny Swedberg Hagens Berman Cycling Team 170.000
31 Christopher Wingfield Hagens Berman Cycling Team 168.000
32 Aaron Johnson Hagens Berman Cycling Team 166.000
33 Brian Ecker Fanatik Bike Co. 164.000
34 Bryce Fegley Fanatik Bike Co. 154.000
35 Warren Atkey Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 152.000
36 Flavio Rattazzi Garage Racing 150.000
37 Chris Teufel Garage Racing 150.000
38 Aaron Levin Herriott Sports Performance 150.000
39 Ben Rhodes Second Ascent 148.000
40 Jason Schniepp Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 148.000
41 Ian Crane Hagens Berman Cycling Team 140.000
42 Derik Archibald The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 134.000
43 Gary Brown Benaroya Research Institute 122.000
44 Dave Rider Alki/Rubicon Racing 116.000
45 Robert Powell Garage Racing 113.500
46 Westley Richards Lenovo 112.000
47 Ryan Iddings Lenovo 110.000
48 Todd Gallaher AVA/CounterBalance Bicycles 104.000
49 Adam Fung Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo 90.000
50 Michael Murdin Garage Racing 88.000
51 Cooper Lange Hagens Berman Cycling Team 84.000
52 Stewart Bowmer Fanatik Bike Co. 70.000
53 Bing Knight Hagens Berman Cycling Team 68.000
54 Jiri Senkyrik Second Ascent 68.000
55 Anthony Aleto EmdeSports.com/Fitness Fanatics 64.000
56 Andrew Martin Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 64.000
57 Stephen Higgins Lenovo 64.000
58 Brian Estocapio Garage Racing 60.000
59 Chris Hill Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 60.000
60 Paul Nelson EmdeSports.com/Fitness Fanatics 56.000
61 Eric Schuman Lenovo 56.000
62 Jerry Long EmdeSports.com/Fitness Fanatics 56.000
63 Alan Adams Hagens Berman Cycling Team 56.000
64 Geoff Casey Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 52.000
65 David Zimbelman ZteaM 52.000
66 Alan Schmitz Hagens Berman Cycling Team 52.000
67 Gavin Groves First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 52.000
68 Dustin Van Wyck IJM.org 48.000
69 Brent Carlson Garage Racing 45.500
70 Steve Fisher Hagens Berman Cycling Team 44.000
71 David Iannotti Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 44.000
72 Michael Sencenbaugh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 44.000
73 Nathan Webber First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 36.000
74 Jake McArthur Hagens Berman Cycling Team 36.000
75 Rory Shackles Turin Bicycles 36.000
76 Wes Pierce Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 36.000
77 Ryan Anthony Lent Hagens Berman Cycling Team 32.000
78 Adam Southerland Second Ascent 32.000
79 Kevin Hansen Second Ascent 28.000
80 Chris Torgerson Benaroya Research Institute 24.000
81 Kris Stanton EmdeSports.com/Fitness Fanatics 24.000
82 Jason Williams Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 20.000
83 Aaron Berntson Garage Racing 17.500
84 Ian Terry Hagens Berman Cycling Team 16.000
85 Joe Baratto Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 16.000
86 Greg Miller IJM.org 16.000
87 Jeff Goodwin Lenovo 16.000
88 Douglas Reid Second Ascent 16.000

Men Cat 3

Name Team Points
1 Ben Rathkamp Fanatik Bike Co. 774.0
2 Logan Owen Hagens Berman Cycling Team 758.0
3 Olivier Humbert Apex Racing Team 724.0
4 Aaron Shaw IJM.org 602.0
5 Alex Telitsine IJM.org 584.0
6 Nathan Webber First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 570.0
7 Westley Richards Lenovo 510.0
8 Nick Solheim First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 510.0
9 Tyler Stearns Hagens Berman Cycling Team 482.0
10 John Sindell Garage Racing 468.0
11 Matt Heck Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 429.5
12 Adam Jablonski Recycled Cycles Racing 420.0
13 Brian Hitchcock Garage Racing 410.0
14 Alex Rosenast Garage Racing 409.0
15 Ian Crane Hagens Berman Cycling Team 400.0
16 Steve Markley Hagens Berman Cycling Team 380.5
17 Kevin Dimichel The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 356.0
18 Derek Titus Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 345.5
19 Steven Wilssens Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 336.0
20 Brad Kilcline IJM.org 336.0
21 Alan Schmitz Hagens Berman Cycling Team 324.0
22 Keith Faretra First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 322.0
23 David Holden Unattached 288.0
24 Morgan Coleman Starbucks Cycling 286.0
25 Daniel Studley NRC/Pedal Mashers 286.0
26 Luke St Clair Recycled Cycles Racing 282.0
27 Brian Walburn Hagens Berman Cycling Team 274.5
28 Shannon Maris ASC Racing/Redline 270.0
29 Lyle Tenpenny Apex Racing Team 260.0
30 Mark Rathbun Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 250.0
31 Randy Salamon Recycled Cycles Racing 246.0
32 David Schmidt First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 244.0
33 Tom Wick Garage Racing 231.0
34 Ryan Bibko First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 230.0
35 Ryan Anthony Lent Hagens Berman Cycling Team 228.0
36 Sylvio Bravetti IJM.org 224.0
37 Martin Senkyrik Second Ascent 214.0
38 Patrick Monteith Second Ascent 188.0
39 Chris Menge Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 180.0
40 Wes Wahlin Starbucks Cycling 180.0
41 Keiichi Otani Hagens Berman Cycling Team 180.0
42 Ted Chauvin Lenovo 178.0
43 Jim Stefanoff EmdeSports.com/Fitness Fanatics 176.0
44 J.D. Fette Hagens Berman Cycling Team 172.0
45 Joseph Wasikowski Hagens Berman Cycling Team 160.0
46 Larry Boyer Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 156.0
47 Darren Marino IJM.org 152.0
48 Jeff J Dunn IJM.org 148.0
49 Travis Venable Lenovo 140.0
50 Jonathan Youell First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 136.0
51 Nick Adsero Recycled Cycles Racing 126.0
52 Steven Williams Recycled Cycles Racing 126.0
53 Aaron Lavin Garage Racing 125.0
54 Marc Schwartz Husky Cycling 125.0
55 Ryan Rickerts Fanatik Bike Co. 124.0
56 Michael Wasserman Lenovo 120.0
57 Zach Jones First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 116.0
58 Daniel Koski-Karell Caffe Appassionato Cycling 108.0
59 Ryan Prentice First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 106.0
60 Mike Gladfelter Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 106.0
61 Ian Terry Hagens Berman Cycling Team 104.0
62 Steve Zeliadt Garage Racing 100.0
63 Ryan Gist IJM.org 98.0
64 Harry Pepe III Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 86.0
65 Tom Volk L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 86.0
66 Ross Gilbert Old Town Bicycle 76.0
67 Bryen Graver First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 72.0
68 Matthew Oseto Lenovo 72.0
69 Sean Matt Hagens Berman Cycling Team 68.5
70 Ryan Dean IJM.org 68.0
71 Aaron Hedrick ByrneInvent 66.0
72 Cole Meckle Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 64.0
73 Matthew Sheeks Unattached 64.0
74 Marty Houck First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 62.0
75 Scott Musgrove Apex Racing Team 60.0
76 Chris Adolf Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 56.0
77 Bob Ludeman Lenovo 56.0
78 Matt Beers Recycled Cycles Racing 50.0
79 Don Stimson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 48.0
80 Alan Klug Hagens Berman Cycling Team 44.5
81 Bill Zimmermann Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 40.0
82 Andy James Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 40.0
83 Nic Roberts Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 40.0
84 Jeff McConaughy Fanatik Bike Co. 36.0
85 David Neubeck The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 36.0
86 Pauh Wang Recycled Cycles Racing 36.0
87 Eric Davis Lenovo 36.0
88 Colin Krebsbach ASC Racing/Redline 32.0
89 Michael Armfield Caffe Appassionato Cycling 29.0
90 Jeff Nettles Recycled Cycles Racing 28.0
91 Patrick Adrian Old Town Bicycle 28.0
92 Carter Hick The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 28.0
93 Clayton Binkley Starbucks Cycling 28.0
94 Alec Moorman Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 28.0
95 John Merrill Garage Racing 28.0
96 Gibb Clarke Garage Racing 25.0
97 Steve Owens Apex Racing Team 24.0
98 Mark Bales Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 24.0
99 Josh Gerak Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 24.0
100 Edgardo Balansay Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 20.0
101 Mike Schwindeller Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 20.0
102 Erik Olson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 17.5
102 Niels Thogersen Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 17.5
104 Scott Carlyle ASC Racing/Redline 16.0
105 Guy Tucker IJM.org 16.0
106 Ben Larson Apex Racing Team 16.0
107 David Burke Recycled Cycles Racing 16.0
108 Jordan Louie Caffe Appassionato Cycling 9.0
108 Noah Mery Caffe Appassionato Cycling 9.0
110 Sergio Palma The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 8.0
110 Jeff Gaeckle The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 8.0

Men Cat 4-5

Name Team Points
1 Westley Richards Lenovo 904.000
2 Joseph Skokan Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 891.000
3 Nathan Bannerman Hagens Berman Cycling Team 822.000
4 Jeff Gaeckle The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 694.000
5 Max Coleman L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 664.000
6 Karl Cunningham Unattached 630.000
7 Phil Spencer Unattached 616.000
8 Rolland Jurgens Cycle U 590.000
9 Jordan Louie Caffe Appassionato Cycling 584.000
10 Steven Wilssens Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 530.000
11 Marc Schwartz Husky Cycling 502.000
12 J Irons Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 491.000
13 Chris Eagon L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 452.000
14 Ross Gilbert Old Town Bicycle 438.000
15 Dean Burton Second Ascent 422.000
16 Scott Carlyle ASC Racing/Redline 402.000
17 Jason VanderSluis Arlberg Sports 396.000
18 Nathan Herrmann First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 390.000
19 J.D. Fette Hagens Berman Cycling Team 384.000
20 Reggie Gonzalez L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 362.000
21 David Holden Unattached 360.000
22 Brandon Bartell Husky Cycling/University of Washington 360.000
23 Steve Atrosh Unattached 348.000
24 Richie Strong Native Planet 346.000
25 Colin Krebsbach ASC Racing/Redline 346.000
26 Corey Nunlist The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 338.000
27 Scott Mingus Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 323.000
28 Josh Simpson Recycled Cycles Racing 322.000
29 Michael Spring Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 318.000
30 Taylor Pilant Vegheaded.com/Mica Peak Cnstr/MGC 310.000
31 Brian Hitchcock Garage Racing 296.000
32 Kevin Dimichel The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 286.000
33 Logan Owen Hagens Berman Cycling Team 272.000
34 Brian Dagnon Fanatik Bike Co. 268.000
35 Christopher Fast Second Ascent 262.000
36 Dan Runhaar ByrneInvent 260.000
37 Guy Tucker IJM.org 258.000
38 Scott Ramsey Starbucks Cycling 258.000
39 David Salo Second Ascent 240.000
40 Bailey Hauswurz Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 220.000
41 Bradlee Haley Cycle U 220.000
42 Dean Jasper IJM.org 206.000
43 Chad Richmond Unattached 202.000
44 Matt Heck Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 194.000
45 Scot Weeks Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 187.000
46 Peter Avolio Emerald City Cycling Club 180.000
47 Landon Erickson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 180.000
48 Martin Chvoj IJM.org 178.000
49 Wes Wahlin Starbucks Cycling 176.000
50 Christian Kittelson Starbucks Cycling 176.000
51 Matt Brittain L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 172.000
52 Benjamin Cordy Unattached 170.000
53 Eric Redrup Der Sportsmann 158.000
54 Ryan Dean IJM.org 150.000
55 Brian Gore Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 148.000
56 Adam Stern uBRDO Team Project 146.000
57 Daniel Olsen Unattached 140.000
58 Max O'Neal Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 132.000
59 Terence AuYeung Lenovo 128.000
60 Michael Armfield Caffe Appassionato Cycling 122.000
61 Jonathan Youell First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 122.000
62 Eric Knapp NWCC 120.000
63 Tim Kibler Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 120.000
64 Clinton Anderson ASC Racing/Redline 120.000
65 Chris Mahan Second Ascent 120.000
66 Gary Johnson Old Town Bicycle 116.000
67 Eric Malmassari Chinook Cycling Club of Yakima 116.000
68 Gabriel Templeton IJM.org 114.000
69 Brian Glass Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 112.000
70 Jim Clevenger RunningShoes.com 110.000
71 Dan Doran First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 108.000
72 Sloan DuRoss Unattached 108.000
73 Sean Phillips Lakemont Cycling Club 106.000
74 Blake Keogh Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 106.000
75 Chris Jackson 102.000
76 Rainer Leuschke Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 100.000
77 Gian Dalle Angelini Lenovo 100.000
78 Garth Ferber First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 100.000
79 Stefan McPherson Unattached 100.000
80 Austin Clevenger RunningShoes.com 100.000
81 Rusty Dodge Fairhaven Bicycle Racing Club 96.000
82 Michael Prater Hagens Berman Cycling Team 94.000
83 Wesley Vieira Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 94.000
84 Ed Rosenberg Second Ascent 92.000
85 Mark Mirante Starbucks Cycling 92.000
86 Joel Blatt Branford Bike 92.000
87 Tyler Blake Davis Recycled Cycles Racing 90.000
88 Tom Donohue Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 90.000
89 Lars Jorstad Second Ascent 90.000
90 Eric Odem L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 88.000
91 Frank Colich Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 88.000
92 Kevin Raymond Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 88.000
93 Jason Cameron Recycled Cycles Racing 86.000
94 Christian Clerc Team W.A.R. (Wenatchee Area Racers) 84.000
95 Patrick Dean Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 84.000
96 S. Andy Tanabe Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 80.000
97 Erin Stansbury Second Ascent 76.000
98 Sean Kabanuk L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 72.000
99 John Rodgers Old Town Bicycle 72.000
100 Will Brickler The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 70.000
101 Todd Morse Tucker Bicycle Centers/Collision 1 Racing Team 70.000
102 Jon Parkinson First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 70.000
103 Scott Buzan Spokane Rocket Velo 70.000
104 Chris Tremonte Recycled Cycles Racing 70.000
105 Joe Morrissette Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 70.000
106 Robert Wilson NRC/Pedal Mashers 70.000
107 Brian Tucker Starbucks Cycling 68.000
108 Kyle Brown-Wollin Unattached 68.000
109 Ron Sielinski Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 68.000
110 Roger Violette Unattached 64.000
111 Mark A Thompson Cycle U 64.000
112 Brian Bolin Dewars Racing Team 64.000
113 Chris Kliem Fanatik Bike Co. 60.000
114 Aaron Huebner AVA/CounterBalance Bicycles 60.000
115 Kevin Speltz Recycled Cycles Racing 60.000
116 Perry Parke The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 56.000
117 Bart Heer Starbucks Cycling 56.000
118 Mike Smith Cycle Therapy/4 Corners Racing 52.000
119 Dan Cantalini Cycle Therapy/4 Corners Racing 52.000
120 Alex Springer Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman 52.000
121 Chance Reschke IJM.org 52.000
122 Larry Baker Old Town Bicycle 52.000
123 Gabriel Grant Second Ascent 50.000
124 Brian Forn The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 50.000
125 Daniel Liberator 50.000
126 David Acheson Unattached 48.000
127 Forrest Murphy Second Ascent 48.000
128 Craig Carlyle Unattached 48.000
129 Andrew Buthorn Lenovo 44.000
130 Roy Colven Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 44.000
131 Michael Shannon Second Ascent 43.333
132 Clinton Seal Bicycle Centers/Collision 1 Racing Team 40.000
133 Michael Heusdens Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 40.000
134 Todd Meldahl Starbucks Cycling 40.000
135 Rocky Crocker Team W.A.R. (Wenatchee Area Racers) 40.000
136 Putter Scott Joe Bar Racing 40.000
137 Matt Smith Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 40.000
138 Christopher Nelson Old Town Bicycle 40.000
139 Alex Cheng Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 36.000
140 Doran Bastin Second Ascent 36.000
141 Jason Guyer Recycled Cycles Racing 36.000
142 Brandon Wagner Joe Bar Racing 36.000
143 James Wells NWCC 36.000
144 D. Scott Jensen L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 36.000
145 Tony Azevedo Caffe Appassionato Cycling 32.000
146 Todd Schneider Recycled Cycles Racing 32.000
147 Barrett Seifer Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 32.000
148 William Currie Fanatik Bike Co. 32.000
149 Rich Neves Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 32.000
150 Colin Brine Der Sportsmann 32.000
151 Chad Clarke Fanatik Bike Co. 32.000
152 John Hill Cycle Therapy/4 Corners Racing 32.000
153 Koji Connors First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 32.000
154 Vaughn Nelson The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 32.000
155 Matt Smith Old Town Bicycle 32.000
156 Doug Beck First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 32.000
157 Erich Alonzo Apex Racing Team 28.000
158 Kent Jewell Native Planet 28.000
159 R. Scott Telford Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 28.000
160 Robert McDaniel Second Ascent 28.000
161 Stephen Berard Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 28.000
162 Marcus Nedelmann Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 28.000
163 Lane Seeley ByrneInvent 28.000
164 Richard Daifuku First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 24.000
165 John Kodin Fanatik Bike Co. 24.000
166 Dan Labuda Garage Racing 24.000
167 Daniel Filonowich Branford Bike 24.000
168 Kurt Litsinger Apex Racing Team 24.000
169 Brian Lockhart Starbucks Cycling 24.000
170 Joe Jamison Fanatik Bike Co. 24.000
171 John Tormey Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 24.000
172 Burton Palmer Second Ascent 23.333
172 Kevin Tamura Second Ascent 23.333
174 Michael Van Dijken Hagens Berman Cycling Team 20.000
175 Sean Almeida Hagens Berman Cycling Team 20.000
176 Timothy Lewis Unattached 20.000
177 Matt Stanigar Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 20.000
178 Kerby Kuykendall Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 20.000
179 Ryan Tilley Hagens Berman Cycling Team 20.000
180 Leon Wong Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 20.000
181 Marty Sparks Second Ascent 20.000
182 Charles Stanger L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 20.000
183 Matt Molzan Old Town Bicycle 20.000
184 Conor Klupar Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman 16.000
185 Andrew McNett First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 16.000
185 Christopher Whiten Unattached 16.000
187 Brian Marr Hagens Berman Cycling Team 16.000
188 Tom Fryer Fanatik Bike Co. 16.000
189 David Kirske, Jr. Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman 16.000
190 Bruce Roberts Bicycle Centers/Collision 1 Racing Team 16.000
191 Shawn Burke Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 16.000
192 Mark Taylor Starbucks Cycling 16.000
193 Michael Austin L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 16.000
194 Jared Fontenot Unattached 16.000
195 Ian Baldwin Unattached 16.000
196 Jason Williams Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 16.000

Women Cat 1-2

Name Team Points
1 Tricia Bailey Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 2187.5
2 Jadine Rolcik Team Group Health 1338.5
3 Annette Williams Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 1037.0
4 Michele Conrad Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 1017.0
5 Cheryl Thonney Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 737.0
6 Robin Secrist Veloforma 680.0
7 Gina Kavesh Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 665.5
8 Lise Grace Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 655.5
9 Kelly Woznicki Hagens Berman Cycling Team 450.0
10 Mindy Ziffren-Hall Team Group Health 444.0
11 Jessica Cutler Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 376.0
12 Amara Boursaw Gregg's Trek Racing Team 354.0
13 Karen Claeys Hagens Berman Cycling Team 324.0
14 Ali Ritter Starbucks Cycling 300.0
15 Judy Wexler Team Group Health 280.5
16 Beth Lyndon-Griffith Hagens Berman Cycling Team 272.0
17 Kari Studley VeloBella 268.0
18 Julie Robertson Zivin Hagens Berman Cycling Team 260.0
19 Carrie Eller Gregg's Elite Trek Racing 258.0
20 Kele Murdin Garage Racing 249.0
21 Heather Lang Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 232.0
22 Rhae-Christie Shaw Cycle U 220.0
23 Carol Johnson Team Group Health 204.0
24 Jennifer Triplett Hagens Berman Cycling Team 202.0
25 Cathy Varland IJM.org 188.0
26 Jennifer Burtner The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 182.0
27 Liz Marzolf Starbucks Cycling 172.0
28 Martha Walsh ZteaM 164.0
29 Jennifer Wheeler Hagens Berman Cycling Team 158.0
30 Sally Fraser Hagens Berman Cycling Team 150.0
31 Kathi McMahon Hagens Berman Cycling Team 140.0
32 Tela Crane Hagens Berman Cycling Team 140.0
33 Tricia Sandstrom Team Group Health 134.5
34 Izette Swan Team Group Health 126.0
35 Sirikit Valentin Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 125.5
36 Lisa Dunnwald Team Group Health 116.5
37 Morgan Schneidler Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 114.0
38 Jen Akeroyd Team Group Health 86.0
39 Christine Chang Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 84.0
40 Sarah Clark Allen The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 80.0
41 Linda Coppa Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 74.0
42 Laura Chang Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 72.0
43 Kathleen Taylor Team Group Health 70.0
44 Kristi Berg Team Group Health 68.0
45 Suz Weldon Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 60.0
46 Heidi Copes van Hasselt Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 44.0
47 Michelle Kautzmann The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 40.0
48 Kimberly Turner Seattle Pacific University 36.0
49 Audrey Baldessari IJM.org 36.0
50 Liga Mezaraups Starbucks Cycling 32.0
51 Lee Smith Team Group Health 32.0
52 Rachel Headley Team Group Health 32.0
53 Mimy Bailey Team Group Health 32.0
54 Vicki Boivin Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 32.0
55 Sile Kiernan IJM.org 20.0
56 Leina Tani Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 20.0
57 Lucy Cutler Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 20.0
58 Shannon Payne Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 16.0
59 Kerri Duke The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 16.0

Women Cat 3

Name Team Points
1 Heather Lang Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 912.5
2 Christine Chang Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 826.0
3 Judy Wexler Team Group Health 572.0
4 Jessica Cutler Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 472.0
5 Cheryl Thonney Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 450.0
6 Jennifer Burtner The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 443.0
7 Lee Smith Team Group Health 430.0
8 Michelle Kautzmann The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 425.0
9 Liz Marzolf Starbucks Cycling 364.0
10 Kimberly Turner Seattle Pacific University 358.0
11 Cathy Varland IJM.org 328.0
12 Kathi McMahon Hagens Berman Cycling Team 310.0
13 Shannon Payne Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 302.5
14 Sally Fraser Hagens Berman Cycling Team 300.0
15 Suzie Kauper IJM.org 271.5
16 Sarah Clark Allen The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 269.0
17 Zana Faulkner IJM.org 252.0
18 Tamara Donnelly-Glass Team Group Health 246.0
19 Tela Crane Hagens Berman Cycling Team 220.0
20 Beth Graff Team Group Health 200.0
21 Lucy Cutler Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 182.0
22 Laura Chang Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 180.5
23 Lisa Lund Unattached 156.0
24 Kerri Duke The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 153.0
25 Eden Palmer Team Group Health 148.0
26 Alyson Sharron Starbucks Cycling 140.0
27 Sile Kiernan IJM.org 136.0
28 Martha Brown IJM.org 132.0
29 Kathleen Taylor Team Group Health 132.0
30 Heidi Copes van Hasselt Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 104.5
31 Rhae-Christie Shaw Cycle U 100.0
32 Rachel Headley Team Group Health 100.0
33 Linsey Weitzenberg Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 90.0
34 Liga Mezaraups Starbucks Cycling 90.0
35 Mimy Bailey Team Group Health 84.0
36 Jen Akeroyd Team Group Health 70.0
37 Heather Gelhorn Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 70.0
38 Kristina Bajema Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 68.0
39 Heidi Blackie Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 68.0
40 Audrey Baldessari IJM.org 67.5
41 Lisa Picard IJM.org 57.5
42 Christina Solheim Bicycle Centers/Collision 1 Racing Team 56.0
43 Jessie Hickel ByrneInvent 36.0
44 Cara Bussell Unattached 36.0
45 Christina Norwich First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 24.0
46 Alison Howard IJM.org 17.5
47 Ali Ritter Starbucks Cycling 16.0

Women Cat 4

Name Team Points
1 Kathleen Taylor Team Group Health 850.0
2 Jill Talcott Starbucks Cycling 840.0
3 Nicole Connor Fanatik Bike Co. 828.0
4 Heidi Gaertner Team Group Health 649.5
5 Jennifer Wheeler Hagens Berman Cycling Team 602.0
6 Sabrina Hirsch Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 584.0
7 Katie Poinier Team Group Health 576.0
8 Jessica Cutler Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 550.0
9 Sonia Tonnemaker Unattached 540.0
10 Leina Tani Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 496.0
11 Christina Solheim Bicycle Centers/Collision 1 Racing Team 480.0
12 Amanda McNabb Team Group Health 465.5
13 Jessica Hayden-Spear Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 464.0
14 Sarah Luce Starbucks Cycling 440.0
15 Rachel Hong Team Group Health 422.0
16 Susanne Smith Cycle Therapy/4 Corners Racing 419.5
17 Barbara Wilkie Starbucks Cycling 416.0
18 Erica Lorenzen Unattached 410.0
19 Candace Parchen Team Group Health 402.5
20 Erica Haas The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 373.0
21 MaryMargaret Bowmer Fanatik Bike Co. 372.0
22 Pam Massey Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 362.0
23 Brandee Era-Miller The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 361.0
24 Jennifer Hamilton Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 332.0
25 Cathy Varland IJM.org 302.0
26 Rachel Livingston Team Group Health 300.0
27 Anne Gerard Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 292.0
28 Stephanie Peters Excel Sports Boulder 290.0
29 Irena Netik Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 276.0
30 Adrienne Brezovic L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 262.0
31 Karen Wilkinson Team Group Health 248.0
32 Jesse Opp Gregg's Trek Racing Team 242.0
33 Lucy Cutler Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 228.0
34 Patti Dobrowolski Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 222.0
35 Melody Mayer The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 216.0
36 Rhae-Christie Shaw Cycle U 200.0
37 Heather Hudson Hagens Berman Cycling Team 198.0
38 Carly Tu Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 194.0
39 Liga Mezaraups Starbucks Cycling 186.0
40 Jodie Bolt Old Town Bicycle 176.0
41 Brenda Biernat IJM.org 172.0
42 Sharon Gregg Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 168.0
43 LB Kregenow Team Group Health 156.5
44 Jennifer Burtner The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 152.0
45 Robin Robertson Fanatik Bike Co. 142.0
46 Catherine Humbert Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 140.0
47 Jocelyn Setter Unattached 138.0
48 Jill Bodnar Starbucks Cycling 124.0
49 Eryn Maris ASC Racing/Redline 114.0
50 Kris Stolmeier ByrneInvent 100.0
51 Kristina Bajema Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 100.0
52 Ann Mitchell The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 97.0
53 Katy Hayes Starbucks Cycling 84.0
54 Annie Gonzalez L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 80.0
55 Theresa Weisbeck IJM.org 80.0
56 Katherine Smith Old Town Bicycle 70.0
57 Lisa Worthington ByrneInvent 70.0
58 Cheryl Batty Fanatik Bike Co. 68.0
59 Larisa Wade Valley/Rad Racing 68.0
60 Bronwyn Hayworth Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 66.0
61 Janelle Kay Old Town Bicycle 64.0
62 Kirstin Sandaas Team Group Health 56.5
63 Jackie B Craver Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 56.0
64 Karlyn Beer Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 52.0
65 Stacey Dillard L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 48.0
66 Karen Blankenship Team Group Health 37.5
67 Anais Shannon Team Group Health 36.5
68 Jonna Skokan Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 36.0
69 Eileen Kutscha Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 36.0
70 Suzanne Tomassi Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 36.0
71 Maggie Cable The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 28.0
72 Robin White Team Group Health 20.0
73 Karen Kowalchyk IJM.org 20.0
74 Devon Simpson Team Group Health 20.0
75 Ali Dennison Team Group Health 16.0
76 Janine Cannella Starbucks Cycling 16.0
77 JoAnne Anderson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 16.0
78 Kristen Bell Unattached 16.0