2010 Rider Rankings

WA
Fri, January 1 to Fri, December 31, 2010

Updated September 10, 2015 at 6:33 PM

Junior Men A

Name Team Points
1 Benny Swedberg Hagens Berman Cycling Team 300
2 David Yamamoto First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 210
3 Cole Cutright First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 120
4 Max O'Neal Bikesale,com 100
5 J.D. Fette Hagens Berman Cycling Team 100
6 Zach Bowden Fred Meyer Cycling Team 100
7 Clinton Anderson First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 70
8 Sara Youmans BYRDS Cycling 70
9 Laura Gillespie Team Group Health 50
10 Evan Renwick First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 36

Junior Men B

Name Team Points
1 Matt Brown Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman 328
2 Avi Mahan Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman 322
3 Colin Krebsbach First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 270
4 Conor Klupar Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman 242
5 Jake Harrop Wen Velo 210
6 David Kirske, Jr. Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman 180
7 David O'Brien Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman 122
8 Logan Owen Hagens Berman Cycling Team 100
9 Maxwell Beers Unattached 100
10 Max O'Neal Bikesale,com 100
11 Brandon Schumacher First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 60
12 Tanner Patnode Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman 40
13 Donovan BENSON Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman 28

Junior Men C

Name Team Points
1 Tyler Daniel First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 606
2 David O'Brien Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman 600
3 Harrison Devine First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 530
4 Theo Arden First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 408
5 Alex Watt First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 338
6 Nathan Hocking BYRDS Cycling 270
7 Ethan  M Reynolds BYRDS Cycling 190
8 Luke Grant First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 180
9 Trey Thorton First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 162
10 Lucas Weyand 100
11 Erik Philipson First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 96
12 Keifer Livingstone 94
13 Mike Jors First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 84
14 Tommy Higley 70
15 M Wilkenson 50
16 Thorsten Askervold Starbucks Cycling 50
17 Hayley (F) Masterson Garage Racing 36
18 M Thornton 28

Junior Men D

Name Team Points
1 Alexander West Unattached 1140
2 Jarrett Aregger First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 694
3 Mitchell Thorton First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 316
4 Matteo Jorgenson BYRDS Cycling 270
5 Anthony Bowmer Fanatik Bike Co. 248
6 Michael Hocking BYRDS Cycling 240
7 Aaron Watt First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 204
8 James Grant Comox  Valley  Cycle  Club 122
9 Mark Grant Comox  Valley  Cycle  Club 108
10 Jarrett Agregger First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 70
11 Trey Thorton First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 70
12 T Thronton 50
13 Ryan Gaertner Vertical Earth 50
14 Bretsford Harry 48
15 Alex Watt First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 40
16 Parker Rathbun Unattached 40
17 Jack Hale Wenatchee Valley Velo 40
18 Matt Adolf First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 36
19 Noah Kregnow 36
20 Jake Strahm 36
21 Brayden Buchanan Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman 32

Junior Women A

Name Team Points
1 Kelly Plese First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 300

Junior Women B

Name Team Points
1 Sara Youmans BYRDS Cycling 200
2 Eryn Maris Bikesale,com 100
3 Andrea Casebolt Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 100

Junior Women C

Name Team Points
1 Olivia Barrell Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman 600

Junior Women D

Name Team Points
1 Maggie Coles-Lyster Local  Ride  Racing 270
2 Macey Grett BYRDS Cycling 240
3 Eleanor James TEAM ZOOM 200

Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3

Name Team Points
1 Todd Gallaher IJM.org 1030
2 Chandler Leach Excel Sports Boulder 372
3 David Hecht IJM.org 248
4 Eric Schuman Lenovo 240
5 Brad Halstead Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 192
6 Corrie Martin IJM.org 166
7 Martin Criminale IJM.org 156
8 Paul Boivin Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 136
9 Mick Walsh Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam 134
10 Larry Boyer Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 128
11 Arthur "Pat" Fitzpatrick Therapeutic Associates 120
12 David Hills Garage Racing 116
13 Mark Rathbun Unattached 104
14 Doug Reid Second Ascent 100
15 Andrew Martin Bikesale,com 100
16 Martin Senkyrik Second Ascent 98
17 Gregory Kauper IJM.org 94
18 Matthew Oseto Lenovo 86
19 Michael Black Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 84
20 Paul Mernaugh Unattached 72
21 Cole Meckle Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 68
22 Jason Bethel Garage Racing 64
23 Travis Nease Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 60
24 Jim Peot Hagens Berman Cycling Team 60
25 Ryan Dean IJM.org 56
26 Kurt Brown IJM.org 52
27 Travis Dykstra Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 50
28 Trevor Kosa Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 50
29 Brian Estacapio Garage Racing 50
30 Wes Pierce Bikesale,com 50
31 Chad Clarke Fanatik Bike Co. 50
32 Bob Ludeman Lenovo 48
33 Gary Brown Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 40
34 Ron Schmeer Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 40
35 Alistair Leigh IJM.org 36
36 Nikos Mills Garage Racing 36
37 Bill Zimmermann Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 36
38 Ian Tubbs Lenovo 36
39 Aaron Lavin Garage Racing 32
40 Bradley Marquardt Lenovo 32
41 Alex Telitsine IJM.org 32
42 Michael Murdin Garage Racing 28
43 Jim Washburn Excel Sports Boulder 28
44 Greg Carter Second Ascent 28
45 RC Rogers IJM.org 28
46 Justin Vanhulle Second Ascent 24
47 Chris Mendoza Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 20
48 James Johnson Second Ascent 20
49 Mark Young Second Ascent 16
50 David Iannotti Bikesale,com 16
51 Joel Kendall Excel Sports Boulder 16
52 David Mazzarella Unattached 16
53 Mike Rolcik Second Ascent 16
54 Todd Sahl Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 16

Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+

Name Team Points
1 Steve Matson Old Town Bicycle 570
2 Kerry Farrell Wheelsport Cycling Team 300
3 Dave Ryan Bikesale,com 298
4 Peter Collis Unattached 240
5 Kevin Raymond Bikesale,com 240
6 Eric Knapp NWCC 220
7 Ron Sielinski Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 220
8 Anthony Whiley Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 206
9 Rainer Leuschke Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 200
10 Tom Potter Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 196
11 David Acheson Methow Cycle and Sport 168
12 Vern Cole SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 156
13 Jim Holbrooks Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 144
14 John Dowell First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 136
15 Dave Bishop Fanatik Bike Co. 134
16 John McHale 20/20 Fuel 134
17 Ryan Denney NWCC 128
18 Robert Isner ByrneInvent 124
19 John Alving Apex Racing Team 120
20 Charles Caswell SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 116
21 Brian Bolin Sofa Kings 114
22 David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 112
23 Dave Zike ByrneInvent 110
24 Tim Pierce ByrneInvent 108
25 John Klupar Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 104
26 Peter Avolio Road Apex/Branford Bike Cross 100
27 Ian Gerrish NWCC 100
28 Rob Welton Juneau Freewheeler 100
29 Tom Hackleman 100
30 Michael Austin L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 100
31 Mauro Felizia Team W.A.R. (Wenatchee Area Racers) 100
32 Larry Baker Old Town Bicycle 100
33 Andrew Jensen Unattached 90
34 Ben Sligar Old Town Bicycle 76
35 Dan Bass Excel Sports Boulder 76
36 Paul Camera SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 72
37 Anthony Rutter Collision 1 Racing Team 72
38 James Stewart Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 72
39 Ron Jones Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 72
40 Josh Simpson Recycled Cycles Racing 70
40 Larry Boyer Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 70
42 Bart Heer SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 70
43 Steven Holland United Finance 70
44 Don Stimson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 70
45 Wayne PIGNOLET Verticle Earth 70
46 Jeffrey Patterson Old Town Bicycle 64
47 Ryan Linville ByrneInvent 64
48 David Hills Garage Racing 64
49 Jim Brown Sofa Kings 64
50 Stephen Mair ByrneInvent 60
51 Ian Wright Apex Racing Team 52
52 Larry Jorgensen ByrneInvent 50
53 Brian Wentz Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 44
54 Charles Stanger L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 40
55 Mike Burdo Garage Racing 40
56 Barney Gill Cycle Therapy/4 Corners Racing 40
57 Joel T Jones Old Town Bicycle 40
58 Doug Barclay Cycle U 40
59 Marshall Will NWCC 40
60 Harry Pepe III Brandford Bike/DeLaurenti/Pagliacci 40
61 Martin Long Eastgate Cycling 36
62 Chris Broyles Garage Racing 36
63 Ed Gourley Unattached 36
63 Glenn Bunselmeyer Excel Sports Boulder 36
65 Robert Bergeron ByrneInvent 36
66 Michael Vrbanac Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 36
67 Dan Harris Forza Veloce 32
68 Paul La Stayo Cycle Therapy/4 Corners Racing 32
69 Mitchell Eggers Lakemont Cycling Club 32
70 Greg Snyder Cycle U 32
71 Chad Sullivan Cycle U 32
72 Chris Mahan Second Ascent 32
73 Kern Maresca 28
74 Peter DesRosier Lakemont Cycling Club 28
75 Bertrand Hauss SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 28
76 Paul Southerland Cycle Therapy/4 Corners Racing 28
77 Brian Cole ByrneInvent 28
78 David Kregenow Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 24
79 Samuel Park Cycle U 24
80 Jeff Beltramini NWCC 24
81 Jim Peterson Apex Racing Team 24
82 Peter Rouse SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 24
83 John Rodgers Old Town Bicycle 20
84 Dave Reed Apex Racing Team 20
85 Paul Krebsbach First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 20
86 Matt Mikul Recycled Cycles Racing 20
87 Daniel Liberator 20
88 Steve Evans Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 20
89 Joseph Evankovich Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 20
90 Paul Bourmatnov First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 20
91 Garth Ferber First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 16
92 Mike Pritchard Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 16
93 Choi Halladay Old Town Bicycle 16
94 Jeff Gibbs Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 16
95 Keith Blumhagen First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 16
96 Craig Hammond Bikesale,com 16
97 Kevin Marks Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 16
98 John McMahon Cycle Therapy/4 Corners Racing 16

Masters Women A

Name Team Points
1 Sonia Tonnemaker Unattached 300
2 Lee Smith Team Group Health 265
3 Eden Palmer Team Group Health 200
4 Martha Walsh Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam 200
5 Gina Kavesh Bikesale,com 168
6 Sarah Clark Allen Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 156
7 Jennifer Burtner Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 108
8 Annette Williams First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 102
9 Suz Weldon Bikesale,com 100
10 MaryMargaret Bowmer Fanatik Bike Co. 100
11 Tamara Donnelly-Glass Team Group Health 70
12 Michelle Kautzmann Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 70
13 Beth Graff Team Group Health 65
14 Katie Poinier Team Group Health 50
15 Carol Johnson Team Group Health 40
16 Susanne Smith Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 40
17 Zana Faulkner IJM.org 36
18 Linda Coppa Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 36
19 Suzanne Bachelor Team Group Health 36
20 Jennifer Lill Bikesale,com 32
21 Kitty Chamberlain Team Group Health 28
22 Liga Mezaraups IJM.org 28
23 Amanda McNabb Team Group Health 25
23 Heidi Gaertner Team Group Health 25
25 Shannon Payne Bikesale,com 24
26 Rachel Hong Team Group Health 16

Masters Women B

Name Team Points
1 MaryMargaret Bowmer Fanatik Bike Co. 494
2 Martha Walsh Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam 300
3 Beth Graff Team Group Health 240
4 Cynthia Freed Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 110
5 Pam Massey Bikesale,com 100
6 Anne Marie Kessler Alki/Rubicon Racing 100
7 Karen Kowalchyk IJM.org 70
8 Suzanne Tomassi Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 70
9 Heidi Gaertner Team Group Health 50
10 Amanda McNabb Team Group Health 50
11 Jessie Hickel ByrneInvent 50
12 Camille Terhune Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 48
13 LB Kregenow Team Group Health 40
14 Karen Wilkinson Team Group Health 40
15 Jodie Bolt Old Town Bicycle 40
16 Kirstin Sandaas Team Group Health 36
17 Deenie Robertson Hagens Berman Cycling Team 36
18 Laura Gillespie Team Group Health 32
19 Kris Stolmeier Team Fastt 32
20 Karen Metcalfe Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 28
21 Ann Mitchell Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 28
22 Angela Cudone-Sheridan SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 24
23 Heidi Fischer Alki/Rubicon Racing 24
24 Sharon Gregg Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 24
25 Kathleen McMahon Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 20
26 Brenda Biernat Unattached 20
27 Lorraine Silva Bikesale,com 16

Men Cat 1-2

Name Team Points
1 David Richter Herriott Sports Performance 1104.5
2 Westley Richards Lenovo 1050.0
3 Ian McKissick Lenovo 1002.0
4 David Fleischhauer Herriott Sports Performance 966.5
5 James Stangeland Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 891.0
6 Ian Mensher Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 881.0
7 Sam Johnson Hagens Berman Cycling Team 842.0
8 Grant Boursaw Gregg's Trek Racing Team 732.0
9 Ian Crane Hagens Berman Cycling Team 702.0
10 Brian Hitchcock Garage Racing 681.5
11 Ian Tubbs Lenovo 598.0
12 Mike Hone Lenovo 548.0
13 Logan Owen Hagens Berman Cycling Team 536.0
14 Christopher Wingfield Hagens Berman Cycling Team 492.0
15 Russell Stevenson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 488.0
16 Todd Herriott Herriott Sports Performance 486.5
17 Kyle Farrell Garage Racing 401.5
18 Chris Parrish Hagens Berman Cycling Team 400.0
19 Lang Reynolds Hagens Berman Cycling Team 376.0
20 Steven Wilssens Bikesale,com 306.0
21 Trevor Kosa Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 276.0
22 Aaron Levin Herriott Sports Performance 270.5
23 Galen Erickson Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 268.0
24 Michael Emde EmdeSports.com/Fitness Fanatics 268.0
25 Alan Adams Hagens Berman Cycling Team 260.0
26 Shawn Ongers Lenovo 252.0
27 Steve Fisher Hagens Berman Cycling Team 250.0
28 Adrian Hegyvary UnitedHealthcare/Maxxis 244.0
29 Morgan Schmitt United Healthcare presented by Maxxis Pro Cycling Team 230.0
30 Chad Marion Garage Racing 222.0
31 Rad Cunningham Lenovo 218.0
32 Jason Schniepp Bikesale,com 218.0
33 Colin Gibson Hagens Berman Cycling Team 194.0
34 Kevin Bradford-Parish EmdeSports.com/Fitness Fanatics 192.0
35 Paul Nelson EmdeSports.com/Fitness Fanatics 186.0
36 John O'Donnell Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 185.0
37 Nathan Webber First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 154.0
38 Ryan Iddings Lenovo 152.0
39 Benny Swedberg Hagens Berman Cycling Team 152.0
40 Patrick Stanko Lenovo 148.0
41 Phil Elsasser Hagens Berman Cycling Team 140.0
42 Spencer Paxson Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 138.0
43 Mike Northey rubicon-ORBEA'  Benefiting  LIVESTRONG 128.0
44 Mark Knokey Vertical Earth 124.0
45 Dustin Van Wyck IJM.org 120.0
46 Michael Murdin Garage Racing 104.0
47 John Sindell Garage Racing 101.5
48 Olivier Humbert IJM.org 100.0
49 Curtis Deardon Garneau Evolution 96.0
50 Brian Ecker Fanatik Bike Co. 94.0
51 Robert Campbell Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 92.0
52 Brent Carlson Lenovo 76.0
53 Roman Van  Uden rubicon-ORBEA'  Benefiting  LIVESTRONG 74.0
54 Brad Kilcline IJM.org 72.0
55 Colin Westbrook Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 72.0
56 Gary Brown Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 64.0
57 Karl Cunningham Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 61.0
58 Shannon Marris 60.0
59 Chris Hill Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 56.0
60 Mike Hainsworth Lenovo 56.0
61 Logan Wetzel Second Ascent 52.0
62 Joe Baratto Bikesale,com 52.0
63 Andrew Martin Bikesale,com 50.0
64 Steven Holland United Finance 50.0
65 Shawn Hamm Vertical Earth 50.0
66 Geoff O'Toole Garneau Evolution 40.0
67 Todd Gallaher IJM.org 40.0
68 Travis Venable Lenovo 40.0
69 Tyler Stearns Hagens Berman Cycling Team 40.0
70 Lyle Tenpenny IJM.org 40.0
71 Stewart Bowmer Fanatik Bike Co. 36.0
72 Alan Schmitz Hagens Berman Cycling Team 32.0
73 Kennett Peterson Hagens Berman Cycling Team 28.0
74 Randy Bott Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 28.0
75 Karsten Hagen Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam 28.0
76 Sean Passage Hagens Berman Cycling Team 24.0
77 Maris Maris 24.0
78 Robert Velez First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 24.0
79 Brian Gabele Garage Racing 20.0
80 Nick Clayville Hagens Berman Cycling Team 20.0
81 Jason Bethel Garage Racing 17.5
82 Joe Baum Unattached 16.0
83 Jonathan Youell First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 16.0
84 Martin Senkyrik Second Ascent 16.0
85 Kristo Jorgenson Hammer/CMG Racing Team 16.0
86 Ben Rathkamp Fanatik Bike Co. 16.0

Men Cat 3

Name Team Points
1 J.D. Fette Hagens Berman Cycling Team 896.0
2 Logan Owen Hagens Berman Cycling Team 700.0
3 Alex Rosenast Garage Racing 631.0
4 David Holden Vertical Earth 630.0
5 Colin Krebsbach First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 612.0
6 Karl Cunningham Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 548.0
7 Patrick Monteith Second Ascent 518.0
8 Jay Maas Apex Racing Team 512.0
9 Sean Phillips SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 506.5
10 Ryan Bibko First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 484.0
11 Mike Schwindeller Bikesale,com 414.0
12 Brad Kilcline IJM.org 412.0
13 Eric Emsky Blue Competition Cycles 410.0
14 Alex Walker Old Town Bicycle 408.0
15 Tom Wick Garage Racing 401.0
16 Adam Jablonski Recycled Cycles Racing 398.0
17 Ryan Gist IJM.org 369.5
18 Jonathan Youell First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 368.0
19 Alex Telitsine IJM.org 338.0
20 Zach Jones First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 332.0
21 Patrick Means Fanatik Bike Co. 316.0
22 Michael Armfield Breakaway Racing 278.0
23 Brian Walburn Hagens Berman Cycling Team 276.0
24 Luke St Clair Recycled Cycles Racing 270.0
25 Max Coleman L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 266.0
26 Jeff Gaeckle Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 264.0
27 Daniel Koski-Karrell Unattached 256.0
28 Adam Kaufman Recycled Cycles Racing 246.0
29 Keiichi Otani Hagens Berman Cycling Team 232.0
30 Greg Arden Apex Racing Team 220.0
31 Anthony Dickson Second Ascent 220.0
32 Peter Avolio Road Apex/Branford Bike Cross 220.0
33 Brandon Bartell Bikesale,com 220.0
34 Jeff J Dunn IJM.org 211.5
35 Justin Vanhulle Second Ascent 210.0
36 Brian Sullivan Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 202.0
37 Sylvio Bravetti IJM.org 202.0
38 Mike Gladfelter Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 190.0
39 Aaron Lavin Garage Racing 189.0
40 J Irons Bikesale,com 188.0
41 Cole Meckle Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 182.0
42 Mike Robson Bikesale,com 176.0
43 Keith Faretra First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 176.0
44 Joseph Skokan Bikesale,com 174.0
45 Nick Adsero Recycled Cycles Racing 172.0
46 Reggie Gonzalez L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 172.0
47 Rainer Leuschke Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 170.0
48 Sean Curran Second Ascent 170.0
49 Ted Chauvin Lenovo 164.0
50 Matthew Oseto Lenovo 160.0
51 David Neubeck Fanatik Bike Co. 158.0
52 Mark Mirante SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 152.5
53 Michael Wasserman Garage Racing 152.0
54 Michael Spring Bikesale,com 150.0
55 Chris Eagon L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 148.0
56 Bill Zimmermann Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 142.0
57 Nick Solheim First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 138.0
58 James Johnson Second Ascent 136.0
59 Evan Schmitt Lenovo 132.0
60 Ryan Denney NWCC 126.0
61 Ryan Larson Husky Cycling Team 126.0
62 Erik Peterson Recycled Cycles Racing 116.0
63 Max O'Neal Bikesale,com 114.0
64 Marc Schwartz Hagens Berman Cycling Team 112.0
65 Dean Burton Second Ascent 112.0
66 Phil Spencer Lenovo 104.0
67 Eric Emskey 100.0
68 Wes Wahlin SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 98.5
69 Nicholas Rhodes Second Ascent 86.0
70 Niels Thogersen Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 86.0
71 Greg Luniewski Bikesale,com 84.0
72 Matt Mikul Recycled Cycles Racing 82.0
73 Steve Atrosh Bikesale,com 82.0
74 Josh Gerak Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 80.0
75 Nick Zylkowski Hagens Berman Cycling Team 74.0
76 Guy Tucker IJM.org 73.5
77 Rusty Dodge Fanatik Bike Co. 70.0
78 Andrew Howell Recycled Cycles Racing 68.0
79 Matt Heck Garage Racing 64.0
80 David Salo Second Ascent 60.0
81 Phillip Somers L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 56.0
82 Conor Klupar Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman 52.0
83 Lane Wilkinson Bikesale,com 52.0
84 Micheal Gorden L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 52.0
85 Doug Turnbull Paul's  Bicycle  Way  of  Life 50.0
86 Alec Moorman Bikesale,com 48.0
87 Clinton Anderson First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 48.0
88 Travis Nease Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 46.0
89 Morgan Coleman Garage Racing 44.0
90 Dave Lanier Lenovo 40.0
91 Chad Clarke Fanatik Bike Co. 40.0
92 Scott Ramsey SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 40.0
93 Andy Shirey Lenovo 36.0
94 Bartholomew Ludbrook Glotman Simpson Cycling 36.0
95 Don Stimson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 32.0
96 Ernie Powers Hagens Berman Cycling Team 32.0
97 Ben Larson Apex Racing Team 32.0
98 Ian Gerrish NWCC 28.0
99 Sean Matt Hagens Berman Cycling Team 28.0
100 Brian Gore Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 28.0
101 Mark Roughgarden Arrivee Endurance Sports 28.0
102 Aaron Berntson Garage Racing 25.0
103 Stacey Moon Fanatik Bike Co. 24.0
104 Vaughn Nelson Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 24.0
105 Dan Doran First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 24.0
106 Josh Simpson Recycled Cycles Racing 24.0
107 Steve Zeliadt Garage Racing 24.0
108 Tom Donohue Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 24.0
109 Rodney Brandon First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 24.0
110 Harry Pepe III Brandford Bike/DeLaurenti/Pagliacci 20.0
111 Erik Turner Recycled Cycles Racing 20.0
112 Mark Bales Bikesale,com 20.0
113 Andy James Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 20.0
114 David Hills Garage Racing 20.0
115 Joel Schweiger Cycle U 20.0
116 Jeff Woerner IJM.org 17.5
117 Mike Rolcik Second Ascent 16.0
118 Jack Stringham First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 16.0
119 Bryen Graver First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 16.0
120 Michael Klisch Bikesale,com 16.0
121 Andrew Erickson Hagens Berman Cycling Team 16.0
122 Jordan Rasmussen SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 12.5
123 Paul Boivin Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 10.0

Men Cat 4-5

Name Team Points
1 Daniel Milner Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 758.0
2 Dave Zike ByrneInvent 744.0
3 Kyle Brown-Wollin Recycled Cycles Racing 706.0
4 Cris Cable Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 619.5
5 Peter Collis Unattached 600.0
6 Phil Spencer Lenovo 590.0
7 Matt Mikul Recycled Cycles Racing 568.0
8 Ian Baldwin Unattached 496.0
9 Mike Robson Bikesale,com 494.0
10 Chris Jackson Lenovo 486.0
11 Andrew Eisen Cycle U 456.0
12 Robert Letson EmdeSports.com/Fitness Fanatics 448.0
13 Mark Mirante SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 430.0
14 Robert McDaniel Second Ascent 406.0
15 Nathan Bannerman L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 394.0
16 Brian Dagnon Fanatik Bike Co. 392.0
17 Scot Weeks Bikesale,com 386.0
18 Nick Zylkowski Hagens Berman Cycling Team 382.0
19 Scott Mingus Bikesale,com 376.0
20 Jordan Rasmussen SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 368.0
21 Rusty Dodge Fanatik Bike Co. 360.0
22 J Irons Bikesale,com 346.0
23 Steven Kusy Unattached 338.0
24 Phillip Somers L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 334.0
25 Max O'Neal Bikesale,com 324.0
26 Steve Atrosh Bikesale,com 314.0
27 Jeff Beltramini NWCC 314.0
28 David Meyers Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 312.0
29 Bradlee Haley Cycle U 310.0
30 Mark Taylor SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 296.0
31 Eric Holman Bikesale,com 294.0
32 Chris Cumming Motofish Racing 288.0
33 Blake Keogh Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 288.0
34 Tony Pletcher Bikesale,com 278.0
35 Bart Heer SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 276.0
36 Vaughn Nelson Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 264.0
37 Avi Mahan Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman 264.0
38 Ryan Denney NWCC 250.0
39 Eric Knapp NWCC 248.0
40 Dan Doran First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 244.0
41 Jordan Louie Hagens Berman Cycling Team 220.0
42 Chad Sullivan Cycle U 218.0
43 Adam Stern Arrivee Endurance Sports 214.0
44 Evan Siroky Tacoma Bike 214.0
45 Laurent Guex ByrneInvent 212.0
46 Erik Spring Bikesale,com 208.0
47 Carsten Croff Second Ascent 208.0
48 Robert Evans First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 202.0
49 Alan Nagata Bikesale,com 200.0
50 Josh Simpson Recycled Cycles Racing 198.0
51 Matt Stanigar Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 193.5
52 Evan Darling Hagens Berman Cycling Team 186.0
53 Conrad Kornmann Viking Sport Seattle/Zoka 180.0
54 Clinton Anderson First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 176.0
55 Louis Paolella Bikesale,com 172.0
56 Tim Farrell Cycle U 172.0
57 Brandon Bartell Bikesale,com 170.0
58 Francis Atkinson Unattached 170.0
59 Sam Alexander Jack's Bicycle Center 164.0
60 Jesse Nofziger First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 164.0
61 Scott McSpadden NW Velo Sport 164.0
62 Bill Craven SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 162.0
63 Chad Richmond Hagens Berman Cycling Team 160.0
64 Jeff Pfost Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 157.0
65 Ian Gerrish NWCC 156.0
66 Roland Kent Team Kainer 156.0
67 Randy Manion ByrneInvent 156.0
68 Peter Avolio Road Apex/Branford Bike Cross 152.0
69 Rainer Leuschke Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 150.0
70 Thierry Douet Woodinville Bicycle 150.0
71 Ryan Farrell 150.0
72 Adam Senkyrik Lenovo 150.0
73 David Castor Collision 1 148.0
74 Steve Evans Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 144.0
75 Mark Southern Lakemont Cycling Club 140.0
76 John Kodin Fanatik Bike Co. 140.0
77 Javin Berg L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 140.0
78 Steven Martin Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 139.0
79 Neal Chavre L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 136.0
80 Ron Sielinski Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 133.0
81 Jordan Maynard dEVo 132.0
82 John Scarafiotti Arlberg Sports 132.0
83 Tim Whiteaker Cycle U 130.0
84 Jordan *DUNCAN Comox  Valley  Cycle  Club 128.0
85 Ed Gourley Unattached 128.0
86 Jake Hjorten Hagens Berman Cycling Team 128.0
87 Chance Reschke IJM.org 126.0
88 Jed Barden Cycle U 124.0
89 Vern Cole SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 120.0
90 Kurt Litsinger Apex Racing Team 118.5
91 Jason Williams Lenovo 114.0
92 Evan Schmitt Lenovo 110.0
93 Eric Odem L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 104.0
94 Daniel Caputo Breakaway Racing 102.0
95 Ryan Denny NWCC 100.0
96 JT Fountain Mod Velo 100.0
97 Bill Shinn IJM.org 100.0
98 Will Brickler Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 98.0
99 Patrick Smith Recycled Cycles Racing 98.0
100 Michael Sanderson Bikesale,com 96.0
101 Greg Sweney Motofish Racing 96.0
102 Mark Hubbard Amore' Coffee 96.0
103 Nick Duckstein Bikesale,com 94.0
104 Brian Fiete 92.0
105 Evan Renwick First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 88.0
106 Kevin Raymond Bikesale,com 88.0
107 Andrew Leon ByrneInvent 86.0
108 Landon Erickson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 84.0
109 Rich Neves Bikesale,com 84.0
110 Matt Becker Old Town Bicycle 82.0
111 John Rodgers Old Town Bicycle 82.0
112 Ian Schmidt Recycled Cycles Racing 80.0
113 Joe Jamison Fanatik Bike Co. 80.0
114 David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 72.0
115 Adam Cramer Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 72.0
116 Sanford Owings Bikesale,com 70.0
117 Bill Radobenko Two Wheeler 70.0
118 Kenton Berg Second Ascent 70.0
119 Andrew Roths Bikesale,com 70.0
120 Chris Green Hagens Berman Cycling Team 70.0
121 Gabriel Templeton IJM.org 70.0
122 James Anderson Collision 1 70.0
123 Matthew Quest Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 70.0
124 Erich Weiter Unattached 68.0
125 Zachary Daab HUP United 68.0
126 Lars Hakensen Wenatchee Valley Velo 68.0
127 David Acheson Methow Cycle and Sport 64.0
128 Brian Lockhart SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 64.0
129 Jason Cameron Recycled Cycles Racing 64.0
130 Bryon Cline Bikesale,com 64.0
131 Erich Alonzo Apex Racing Team 62.5
132 Paul Way ByrneInvent 60.0
133 Matt Brittain L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 60.0
134 Calvin Spranger Vortex 60.0
135 Justin Angle IJM.org 60.0
136 Frank Colich Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 57.5
137 Greg Snyder Cycle U 57.0
138 David Kirske, Jr. Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman 56.0
139 Terence AuYeung Lenovo 56.0
140 Travis Saunders Apex Racing Team 52.5
141 Patrick Dean Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 52.0
142 Choi Halladay Old Town Bicycle 52.0
143 Paul Soderberg Old Town Bicycle 52.0
144 John Belcher 52.0
145 Harrison Devine First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 50.0
146 Andrew McKinley GFCC 50.0
147 Michael Prater Hagens Berman Cycling Team 50.0
148 Bernard Georges 333FAB/HUP United 50.0
149 Doran Bastin Second Ascent 50.0
150 Karl Cunningham Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 50.0
151 Kerby Kuykendall Bikesale,com 50.0
152 David O'Brien Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman 50.0
153 Anthony Yokum L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 48.0
154 Joel T Jones Old Town Bicycle 48.0
155 Aaron Griffith First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 48.0
156 Kyle Mattson Lenovo 48.0
157 Erik Brihagen Cycle U 48.0
158 John Wendl Cycle U 48.0
159 Dennis Schleder Motofish Racing 44.0
160 Theo Arden First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 40.0
161 Justin Calvo SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 40.0
162 Jeff Nelson SRV 40.0
163 John Livingstone Escape Velocity 40.0
164 Stephen Mair ByrneInvent 40.0
165 Sean Cresap The Storm 40.0
166 JD Lopez EmdeSports.com/Fitness Fanatics 36.0
167 Paul Krebsbach First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 36.0
168 Todd Meldahl SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 36.0
169 Jack Rising 36.0
170 Eric Becker IJM.org 36.0
171 Charles Arndt Unattached 36.0
172 Jason Celestine Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 36.0
173 Kurt Hartmaier Hagens Berman Cycling Team 36.0
174 Forrest Murphy Second Ascent 35.0
175 Larry Baker Old Town Bicycle 34.0
176 John Dowell First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 32.0
177 Stefan McPherson Watcon 32.0
178 S. Andy Tanabe Bikesale,com 32.0
179 Steve Cullen First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 32.0
180 Timothy Hughes Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 32.0
181 Scott Stout Unattached 32.0
182 Eric Redrup Der Sportsmann 32.0
183 Marcus Nedelmann Apex Racing Team 28.5
184 Alex Springer Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman 28.0
185 Kelly Moore Vicious Cycle 28.0
186 Martin Long Eastgate Cycling 28.0
187 Joseph Skokan Bikesale,com 28.0
188 Barney Gill Cycle Therapy/4 Corners Racing 28.0
189 Eric Spring Bikesale,com 28.0
190 Samuel Park Cycle U 28.0
191 Pavel Kritovich Bikesale,com 28.0
192 Erin Clendenin Recycled Cycles Racing 28.0
193 Brian Wright Unattached 28.0
194 Chris Mahan Second Ascent 27.0
195 Mike Smith Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 25.0
196 Burton Palmer Second Ascent 24.0
197 Kenton Ramirez 24.0
198 Peter Rouse SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 24.0
199 John McHale 20/20 Fuel 24.0
200 Brandon Macemon 24.0
201 William Barta BYRDS Cycling 24.0
202 David Inadomi SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 24.0
203 John Clouse ByrneInvent 24.0
204 Chris Lagerberg Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 24.0
205 Rolland Jurgens Cycle U 24.0
206 Micheal Prater Hagens Berman Cycling Team 20.0
207 Darnell Umagat SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 20.0
208 Mark A Thompson Cycle U 20.0
209 Sam Park CycleU 20.0
210 Dave Bishop Fanatik Bike Co. 20.0
211 Steve Weiler Washington State University 20.0
212 Robert Bergeron ByrneInvent 20.0
213 Chris Broyles Garage Racing 20.0
214 Travis Day Arrivee 20.0
215 David Yamamoto First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 20.0
216 Jason Glover Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 20.0
217 Kalahar Benson Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 20.0
218 Owen Paulus Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 17.5
219 Paul Dinger Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 16.0
220 Jeff Rasor Unattached 16.0
221 Lars Jorstad Second Ascent 16.0
222 Thomas Pickett Glotman Simpson Cycling 16.0
222 Brent Hall Old  Town  Bicycle 16.0
224 Ben Sligar Old Town Bicycle 16.0
225 Brian Crosby Collision 1 16.0
226 Sean Almeida Hagens Berman Cycling Team 16.0
227 Timothy Lewis Soltero 16.0
228 John Alving Apex Racing Team 16.0
229 Kolben Preble 16.0
230 Jeff M Dunn SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 16.0
231 Matt Swanson Old Town Bicycle 10.0
231 Matt Molzan Old Town Bicycle 10.0
233 Doug Barclay Cycle U 9.0
233 Gary Hocking Cycle U 9.0
233 Travis Dougan Cycle U 9.0
236 Eric Brickler The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 8.0
236 Anthony Whiley Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 8.0
238 Marty Sparks Second Ascent 7.0
238 Ed Rosenberg Second Ascent 7.0

Women Cat 1-2

Name Team Points
1 Tricia Bailey Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 1707.5
2 Jennifer Wheeler Hagens Berman Cycling Team 1247.0
3 Suz Weldon Bikesale,com 1184.5
4 Jessica Cutler Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 1174.0
5 Morgan Schneidler Bikesale,com 1124.5
6 Cheryl Thonney Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 908.0
7 Jadine Rolcik Team Group Health 874.0
8 Rhae-Christie Shaw Cycle U 845.0
9 Michele Conrad Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 757.0
10 Annette Williams First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 678.0
11 Elizabeth Nettles Hagens Berman Cycling Team 604.0
12 Kele Murdin Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 473.5
13 Jennifer Triplett Hagens Berman Cycling Team 462.0
14 Allison Beall Riverstone Women's Racing Team 446.0
15 Kimberly Turner Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 362.0
16 Lise Grace Bikesale,com 334.5
17 Jocelyn Setter Hagens Berman Cycling Team 318.0
18 Lee Smith Team Group Health 310.0
19 Cathy Varland IJM.org 298.0
20 Gina Kavesh Bikesale,com 296.5
21 Carrie Eller Gregg's Elite Trek Racing 273.0
22 Amara Boursaw Gregg's Trek Racing Team 252.0
23 Kathleen Taylor Team Group Health 228.0
24 Robin Secrist Veloforma 212.0
25 Laura Chang Bikesale,com 200.0
26 Izette Swan Team Group Health 198.0
27 Christine Chang Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 189.5
28 Amy Dearden Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 178.0
29 Carol Johnson Team Group Health 158.0
30 Tamara Donnelly-Glass Team Group Health 156.0
31 Liz Marzolf Hagens Berman Cycling Team 154.0
32 Kari Studley Team Group Health 144.0
33 Jennifer Burtner Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 132.0
34 Brook Nunn Hagens Berman Cycling Team 130.0
35 Sonia Tonnemaker Unattached 130.0
36 Irena Netik Bikesale,com 120.0
37 Julie Robertson Zivin Hagens Berman Cycling Team 120.0
38 Andrea Bunnin dEVo 116.0
39 Anne Gerard Bikesale,com 116.0
40 Leina Tani First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 100.0
41 Jasmine Glaeser Total  Restoration  Cycling  Team 100.0
42 Sally Fraser Hagens Berman Cycling Team 100.0
43 Tricia Sandstrom Team Group Health 88.0
44 Beth Lyndon-Griffith Hagens Berman Cycling Team 80.0
45 Karen Claeys Hagens Berman Cycling Team 72.0
46 Erica Lorenzen IJM.org 72.0
47 Nicole Weiss 70.0
48 Tela Crane Hagens Berman Cycling Team 68.0
49 Katie Poinier Team Group Health 64.0
50 Lisa Dunnwald Team Group Health 64.0
51 Stephanie Peters Team Group Health 60.0
52 Mindy Ziffren-Hall Team Group Health 60.0
53 Kathi McMahon Hagens Berman Cycling Team 56.0
54 Rachel Headley Team Group Health 44.0
55 Heather Lang Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 37.5
56 Audrey Baldessari IJM.org 36.0
57 Ali Ritter Hagens Berman Cycling Team 36.0
58 Shannon Payne Bikesale,com 32.0
59 Zana Faulkner IJM.org 28.0
60 Dana Robertson-Halter Team Group Health 28.0
61 Vicki Boivin Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 28.0
62 Kristina Bajema Bikesale,com 28.0
63 Sabrina Hirsch Motofish Racing 24.0
64 Heidi Copes van Hasselt Bikesale,com 24.0
65 Andrea Casebolt Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 24.0
66 Pam Massey Bikesale,com 20.0
67 Michelle Kautzmann Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 20.0
68 Sheila Raff Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 20.0
69 Rachel Hong Team Group Health 16.0
70 Rachel Livingston Team Group Health 16.0
71 Martha Walsh Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam 16.0

Women Cat 3

Name Team Points
1 Audrey Baldessari IJM.org 863.0
2 Anne Gerard Bikesale,com 799.5
3 Jocelyn Setter Hagens Berman Cycling Team 742.0
4 Kathleen Taylor Team Group Health 694.0
5 Stephanie Peters Team Group Health 614.0
6 Lauren Roschen Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 492.0
7 Erica Lorenzen IJM.org 488.0
8 Laura Chang Bikesale,com 463.5
9 Liga Mezaraups IJM.org 415.0
10 Zana Faulkner IJM.org 400.0
11 Suzie Kauper IJM.org 369.0
12 Michelle Kautzmann Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 320.0
13 Amanda McNabb Team Group Health 314.0
14 Jennifer Wheeler Hagens Berman Cycling Team 300.0
15 Sarah Clark Allen Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 282.0
16 Jennifer Burtner Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 282.0
17 Lee Smith Team Group Health 256.0
18 Shannon Payne Bikesale,com 246.0
19 Tamara Donnelly-Glass Team Group Health 228.0
20 Katie Poinier Team Group Health 220.0
21 Sally Fraser Hagens Berman Cycling Team 210.0
22 Heidi Blackie First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 210.0
23 Tara O'Brien Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 204.0
24 Heidi Copes van Hasselt Bikesale,com 170.0
25 Amber Brinkman Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 156.0
26 Rosalyn Rombauer Hagens Berman Cycling Team 148.0
27 Sabrina Hirsch Motofish Racing 144.0
28 Joanne Green IJM.org 110.0
29 Irena Netik Bikesale,com 110.0
30 Rachel Hong Team Group Health 108.0
31 Karen Appleby Idaho Kidney/ICE 100.0
32 Tela Crane Hagens Berman Cycling Team 100.0
33 Christina Solheim First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 90.0
34 Morgan Cabot Glotman Simpson Cycling 84.0
35 Leina Tani First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 84.0
36 Ivy Audrain Northern Rockies Cycling Team 74.0
37 Sheila Raff Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 74.0
38 Kristina Bajema Bikesale,com 72.0
39 Jenny Lehmann Mighty  Riders 60.0
40 Rachel Headley Team Group Health 50.0
41 Martha Brown IJM.org 40.0
42 Sarah Charlesworth Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 36.0
43 Cindi Johnston-Price IJM.org 32.0
44 Kathryn Boddy Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 28.0
45 Candace Adamo Team Group Health 28.0
46 Beth Graff Team Group Health 28.0
47 Karen Kowalchyk IJM.org 25.0
48 Eden Palmer Team Group Health 24.0
49 Ali Ritter Hagens Berman Cycling Team 20.0
50 Jennifer Hamilton Bikesale,com 17.5
50 Jenny Dallas Bikesale,com 17.5

Women Cat 4

Name Team Points
1 Jenny Dallas Bikesale,com 956.0
2 Mirna Nieto SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 892.0
3 Karen Wilkinson Team Group Health 758.0
4 Heidi Gaertner Team Group Health 664.0
5 Camille Terhune Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 644.0
6 LB Kregenow Team Group Health 628.0
7 Jodie Bolt Old Town Bicycle 614.0
8 Brandee Era-Miller Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 594.0
9 Karen Kowalchyk IJM.org 586.0
10 Jennifer Hamilton Bikesale,com 562.0
11 Deenie Robertson Hagens Berman Cycling Team 544.0
12 Rachel Livingston Team Group Health 510.0
13 Emily Eggers Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 499.5
14 Pam Massey Bikesale,com 492.0
15 Carly Tu Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 489.0
16 Marsa Daniel Team Group Health 444.0
17 Andrea Casebolt Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 418.0
18 Amanda McNabb Team Group Health 418.0
19 Anne Gerard Bikesale,com 416.0
20 Lauren Roschen Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 394.0
21 Eryn Maris Bikesale,com 384.0
22 Kara Nielsen Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 370.0
23 Eva Kness Bikesale,com 336.0
24 Sharon Gregg Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 327.5
25 Candace Adamo Team Group Health 326.0
26 Jeanne DaGloria Bikesale,com 320.0
27 Rosalyn Rombauer Hagens Berman Cycling Team 320.0
28 Kelly Plese First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 314.0
29 Jackie B Craver Bikesale,com 312.0
30 Jocelyn Setter Hagens Berman Cycling Team 304.0
31 Catherine Humbert First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 286.0
32 Ann Mitchell Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 284.0
33 Kathryn Meckle Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 280.0
34 Irena Netik Bikesale,com 278.0
35 Tara O'Brien Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 274.0
36 MaryMargaret Bowmer Fanatik Bike Co. 270.0
37 Amber Brinkman Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 202.0
38 Sara Youmans BYRDS Cycling 196.0
39 Anne Marie Kessler Alki/Rubicon Racing 190.0
40 Kathryn Boddy Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 186.0
41 Lindsay Felker Hagens Berman Cycling Team 184.0
42 Janelle Kay Old Town Bicycle 178.0
43 Lori Swanson Old Town Bicycle 168.0
44 Heidi Fischer Alki/Rubicon Racing 166.0
45 Larisa Wade Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 140.0
46 Heather Hudson Hagens Berman Cycling Team 124.0
47 Heidi Langsdorf Team Group Health 120.0
48 Erica Lorenzen IJM.org 110.0
49 Kelly Sambrook SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 104.0
50 Tina Ziegler Cycle U 104.0
51 Christine Slater Riverstone Women's Racing Team 100.0
52 Melissa Vrbanac Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 91.0
53 Melody Mayer Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 90.0
54 Jesse Opp Gregg's Trek Racing Team 82.0
55 Sandrine McFadden Team Group Health 76.0
56 Kris Stolmeier Team Fastt 70.0
57 Jill Bodnar SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 70.0
58 Nid Moody Riverstone Women's Racing Team 70.0
59 Barbara Wilkie SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 68.0
60 Susanne Smith Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 65.5
61 Leah Perrier Glottman-Simpson 60.0
62 Rachel Hong Team Group Health 50.0
63 Cindy Shepard Team Fastt 48.0
64 Ellen Ruotsala Team Group Health 44.0
65 Stephanie Werts Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 40.0
66 Anne Marie Kessler Alki/Rubicon Racing 40.0
67 Alexie Montaland IJM.org 36.0
68 Andrea Gates Cycle Therapy/4 Corners Racing 36.0
69 Dale Hoffman L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheelers 36.0
70 Lorraine Silva Bikesale,com 32.0
71 Lisa Worthington Team Fastt 32.0
72 Brenda Biernat Unattached 32.0
73 Cheri Jorgenson 28.0
74 Annette Taylor Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling Team 28.0
75 Cynthia Freed Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 25.0
76 Mindy St. Onge Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 24.0
77 Maureen Sullivan Hagens Berman Cycling Team 24.0
78 Angela Cudone-Sheridan SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 20.0
79 Laura Budac Team Group Health 20.0
80 Katy Hayes SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 20.0
81 Rachel Scheiner Team Group Health 16.0
82 Meghan Grant Glotman Simpson Cycling 16.0
83 Devon Simpson Team Group Health 16.0