ZteaM

Event Category Name
11 The First Rate Mortgage Season End Classic Master Men A-B Mick Walsh
87 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Martha Walsh
11 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Mick Walsh
1 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Master Women A Martha Walsh
1 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Master Men A Mick Walsh
5 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Tin Rock/FRS Bellingham Criterium Master Men A Mick Walsh
5 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Master Women A Martha Walsh
2 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Master Men A Mick Walsh
2 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Master Men A Mick Walsh
74 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined John O'Brien
14 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined David Zimbelman
13 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Master Men D John O'Brien
1 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Master Men D David Zimbelman
DNF Redmond Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Alex Hackenberg
DNF Capitol Criterium Women Cat 4 Emily Hackenberg
DNF Capitol Criterium Men Cat 4-5 John O'Brien
2 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men A Clint Chase
8 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Women Cat 1-2 Martha Walsh
21 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Master Men A-B Mick Walsh
19 Longbranch Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Mick Walsh
37 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Mick Walsh
27 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 1-2 David Zimbelman
16 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined David Zimbelman
78 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Men Cat 1-2 David Zimbelman
17 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 David Zimbelman
14 Tour of Walla Walla Men Cat 1-2 David Zimbelman
52 Tour of Walla Walla - Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 1-2 David Zimbelman
DNF Independence Valley Road Race Master Men A/B Mick Walsh
37 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Master Men Clint Chase
DNF Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Women Cat 1-2 Martha Walsh
51 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Men Cat 1-2 Mick Walsh
DNF Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Women Cat 1-2 Martha Walsh
28 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Men Cat 1-2 Mick Walsh
33 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Men Cat 1-2 Mick Walsh
61 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Martha Walsh
80 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Martha Walsh
1 Ice Breaker TT Master Women Martha Walsh
4 Ice Breaker TT Women Cat 1-2 Martha Walsh
36 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Martha Walsh
1 Frostbite Time Trial Women Cat 1-2 Martha Walsh