EmdeSports.com/Fitness Fanatics

Event Category Name
51 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Jim Stefanoff
52 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Paul Nelson
53 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Robert Letson
54 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Michael Emde
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Master Men A Jim Stefanoff
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Master Men A Paul Nelson
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Master Men A Robert Letson
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Master Men A Michael Emde
55 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined Jim Stefanoff
15 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined Michael Emde
5 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Master Men C Jim Stefanoff
1 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Master Men A Michael Emde
2 Four Mound Prairie Road Race/Masters-Juniors RR CHMP Master Women A Karen Armstrong
15 Four Mound Prairie Road Race/Masters-Juniors RR CHMP Master Men D Larry Adams
25 Four Mound Prairie Road Race/Masters-Juniors RR CHMP Master Men C Paul Suter
19 Four Mound Prairie Road Race/Masters-Juniors RR CHMP Master Men C Pete Gomez
5 Four Mound Prairie Road Race/Masters-Juniors RR CHMP Master Men C Jim Stefanoff
3 Four Mound Prairie Road Race/Masters-Juniors RR CHMP Master Men A Tony Aleto
1 Four Mound Prairie Road Race/Masters-Juniors RR CHMP Master Men A Michael Emde
10 Masters Criterium State Championships Master Men D Larry Adams
2 Masters Criterium State Championships Master Men C Jesse Ayotte
1 Masters Criterium State Championships Master Men C Jim Stefanoff
14 Masters Criterium State Championships Master Men A Tony Aleto
13 Masters Criterium State Championships Master Men A Paul Nelson
9 Masters Criterium State Championships Master Men A Jim Wheeler
1 Masters Criterium State Championships Master Men A Michael Emde
3 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Master Men A Michael Emde
21 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Michael Emde
22 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Men 4-5 Pete Gomez
34 Methow Valley Stage Race Men 4-5 Pete Gomex
49 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Men 4-5 Pete Gomez
33 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Pete Gomez
DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 4 Pete Gomez
DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 4 Pete Gomez
DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 4 Pete Gomez
DNS/DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 4 Pete Gomez
24 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Masters Overall Master Men C Robert Letson
4 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Masters Overall Master Men C Jim Stefanoff
34 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men C Robert Letson
2 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men C Jim Stefanoff
204 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Robert Letson
88 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Jim Stefanoff
67 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Anthony Aleto
18 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Master Men C Robert Letson
4 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Master Men C Jim Stefanoff
38 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Anthony Aleto
22 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men C Robert Letson
16 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men C Jim Stefanoff
25 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 4 Pete Gomez
23 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 4 Jesse Ayotte
18 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Men 3 Kevin Bradford-Parish
DNF Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Tony Aleto
79 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Paul Nelson
45 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Kris Stanton
34 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Jerry Long
18 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Michael Emde
269 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Pete Gomez
229 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Jesse Ayotte
91 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Kevin Bradford-Parish
276 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Paul Nelson
240 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Kris Stanton
75 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Tony Aleto
58 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Jerry Long
26 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael Emde
85 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Men Cat 4 Pete Gomez
9 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Men Cat 4 Jesse Ayotte
10 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Men Cat 3 Kevin Bradford-Parish
95 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Paul Nelson
67 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Kris Stanton
64 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Tony Aleto
59 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Michael Emde
40 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Jerry Long
56 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Men Cat 4 Pete Gomez
44 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Men Cat 4 Jesse Ayotte
18 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Men Cat 3 Kevin Bradford-Parish
95 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Paul Nelson
92 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Kris Stanton
62 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Tony Aleto
53 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Jerry Long
26 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Michael Emde
40 Tour of Walla Walla Men Cat 4 Pete Gomez
24 Tour of Walla Walla Men Cat 4 Jesse Ayotte
31 Tour of Walla Walla Men Cat 3 Kevin Bradford-Parish
79 Tour of Walla Walla Men Cat 1-2 Paul Nelson
53 Tour of Walla Walla Men Cat 1-2 Kris Stanton
29 Tour of Walla Walla Men Cat 1-2 Jerry Long
20 Tour of Walla Walla Men Cat 1-2 Michael Emde
50 Tour of Walla Walla - Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 Kevin Bradford-Parish
104 Tour of Walla Walla - Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Paul Nelson
79 Tour of Walla Walla - Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Tony Aleto
62 Tour of Walla Walla - Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Kris Stanton
33 Tour of Walla Walla - Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Michael Emde
7 Tour of Walla Walla - Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Jerry Long
DNS Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Women Cat 1-2-3 Annie Warner
DNF Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Master Men C Frank Moreland
DNF Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Master Men C David Mahelona
8 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Master Men C Larry Adams
6 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Master Men C Brian Gavin
DNS Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Ken Hunt
DNS Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Jesse Ayotte
39 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Robert Letson
11 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Nick Ranson
9 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Jim Stefanoff
19 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Men Cat 1-2 Jerry Long
17 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Men Cat 1-2 Anthony Aleto
14 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Men Cat 1-2 Kris Stanton
10 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Men Cat 1-2 Paul Nelson
5 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Men Cat 1-2 Michael Emde
97 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT: Combined Combined Annie Warner
181 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT: Combined Combined Frank Moreland
129 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT: Combined Combined Brian Gavin
95 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT: Combined Combined Larry Adams
92 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT: Combined Combined Jesse Ayotte
89 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT: Combined Combined Ken Hunt
52 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT: Combined Combined Robert Letson
38 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT: Combined Combined Nick Ranson
12 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT: Combined Combined Jim Stefanoff
28 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT: Combined Combined Jerry Long
16 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT: Combined Combined Anthony Aleto
11 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT: Combined Combined Michael Emde
6 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT Women Cat 1-2-3 Annie Warner
DNS Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT Master Men C David Mahelona
17 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT Master Men C Frank Moreland
12 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT Master Men C Brian Gavin
8 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT Master Men C Larry Adams
33 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT Men Cat 4-5 Jesse Ayotte
32 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT Men Cat 4-5 Ken Hunt
11 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT Men Cat 4-5 Robert Letson
14 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT Men Cat 3 Nick Ranson
3 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT Men Cat 3 Jim Stefanoff
DNS Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT Men Cat 1-2 Kris Stanton
DNS Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT Men Cat 1-2 Paul Nelson
15 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT Men Cat 1-2 Jerry Long
10 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT Men Cat 1-2 Anthony Aleto
8 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT Men Cat 1-2 Michael Emde
DNF Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race Women Cat 1-2-3 Annie Warner
DNF Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race Master Men C Frank Moreland
13 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race Master Men C David Mahelona
12 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race Master Men C Brian Gavin
11 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race Master Men C Larry Adams
63 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Larry Foss
56 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Ken Hunt
42 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Jesse Ayotte
32 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Robert Letson
6 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Pete Gomez
16 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race Men Cat 3 Nick Ranson
12 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race Men Cat 3 Jim Stefanoff
21 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Jerry Long
19 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Kris Stanton
14 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Anthony Aleto
10 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Paul Nelson
1 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Michael Emde
21 Independence Valley Road Race Men Cat 3 Jim Stefanoff
DNF Independence Valley Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Paul Nelson
DNF Independence Valley Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Michael Emde
12 Independence Valley Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Anthony Aleto
39 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Men Cat 1-2 Paul Nelson
22 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Men Cat 1-2 Michael Emde
28 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Men Cat 1-2 Kris Stanton
26 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Men Cat 1-2 Paul Nelson
10 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Men Cat 1-2 Michael Emde
22 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Men Cat 1-2 Anthony Aleto
19 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Men Cat 1-2 Paul Nelson
3 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Men Cat 1-2 Michael Emde