Cycle Therapy/4 Corners Racing

Event Category Name
3 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Women Cat 4 Susanne Smith
110 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Bob Sackett-Converse
68 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Jim Wagner
13 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Master Men D Bob Sackett-Converse
7 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Master Men D Jim Wagner
110 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Jim Wagner
109 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Mike Smith
107 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Dave Hokit
108 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Tom Atkins
3 Elma Team TT State Championships Master Men D Jim Wagner
3 Elma Team TT State Championships Master Men D Mike Smith
3 Elma Team TT State Championships Master Men D Dave Hokit
3 Elma Team TT State Championships Master Men D Tom Atkins
6 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Women Cat 4 Susanne Smith
124 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined Susanne Smith
71 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined Mike Smith
3 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Women Cat 4 Susanne Smith
6 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Men Cat 4-5 Mike Smith
30 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Master Men 40+ Paul Southerland
17 Joe Matava Criterium Junior State Championships Master Men C-D Tom Atkins
15 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Master Men D Paul Southerland
17 Capitol Criterium Women Cat 4 Susanne Smith
19 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Women Cat 4 Susanne Smith
22 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women 4 Susanne Smith
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D Chris Kunc
39 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D Mark Follmer
26 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D John McMahon
25 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D Toby Peterson
12 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D Chris Blair
29 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 5 Dan Cantalini
DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 4 John Hill
342 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Susanne Smith
379 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined John McMahon
316 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Mark Follmer
280 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Toby Peterson
53 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Chris Blair
230 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Dan Cantalini
29 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women 4 Susanne Smith
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D Chris Kunc
37 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D Mark Follmer
35 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D John McMahon
31 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D Chris Blair
20 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D Toby Peterson
16 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 5 Dan Cantalini
DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 4 John Hill
5 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women Cat 4 Susanne Smith
DNF/DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men C/D Chris Kunc
69 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men C/D John McMahon
60 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men C/D Mark Follmer
50 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men C/D Toby Peterson
1 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men C/D Chris Blair
6 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 5 Dan Cantalini
DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 4 John Hill
18 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Women 4 Susanne Smith
DNS/DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men C/D Chris Kunc
43 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men C/D Mark Follmer
37 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men C/D John McMahon
32 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men C/D Toby Peterson
7 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men C/D Chris Blair
15 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 5 Dan Cantalini
DNS/DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 4 John Hill
DNF Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Master Men C-D Paul Southerland
34 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Master Men C-D Mark Follmer
22 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Master Men C-D Tom Atkins
15 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Master Men C-D John McMahon
21 Vance Creek Road Race Women Cat 4 Susanne Smith
34 Vance Creek Road Race Master C-D John McMahon
30 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 5 Paul La Stayo
44 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 4 Bill Wikstrom
21 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 4 Toby Peterson
107 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Susanne Smith
71 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Mark Follmer
95 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined John Hill
68 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Dan Cantalini
63 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Mike Smith
5 Green Valley TT Women Cat 4 Susanne Smith
22 Green Valley TT Master Men Mark Follmer
26 Green Valley TT Men Cat 4-5 John Hill
17 Green Valley TT Men Cat 4-5 Dan Cantalini
14 Green Valley TT Men Cat 4-5 Mike Smith
16 Volunteer Park Criterium Women Cat 4 Susanne Smith
27 Volunteer Park Criterium Master C-D Dave Hokit
DNF Volunteer Park Criterium Men Cat 4-5 John Hill
27 Independence Valley Road Race Women Cat 4 Susanne Smith
13 Independence Valley Road Race Master Men C/D John McMahon
16 Independence Valley Road Race Men Cat 4 Toby Peterson
37 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Women Cat 4 Susanne Smith
34 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Master Men Mark Follmer
13 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Master Men Paul Southerland
44 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Men Cat 3 Tom Atkins
DNF Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Women Cat 4 Andrea Gates
59 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Master Men C-D John McMahon
38 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Master Men C-D Bill Wikstrom
36 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Master Men C-D John McGraw
28 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Master Men C-D Toby Peterson
23 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Men Cat 5 John Hill
8 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Women Cat 4 Susanne Smith
25 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Master Men C-D Dan Condreay
23 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Master Men C-D Paul Southerland
20 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Master Men C-D Bill Wikstrom
13 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Master Men C-D Shawn Tomlinson
5 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Master Men C-D Toby Peterson
DNF Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Men Cat 5 John Hill
8 Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Women Cat 4 Susanne Smith
21 Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Master Men Paul Southerland
DNF Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 John Hill
35 Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 Mark Follmer
25 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Women Cat 4 Susanne Smith
50 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Master Men C-D Mike Smith
44 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Master Men C-D Dan Condreay
43 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Master Men C-D Bill Wikstrom
34 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Master Men C-D Mark Follmer
29 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Master Men C-D Paul Southerland
28 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Master Men C-D John McGraw
16 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Master Men C-D Peter Fraiman
12 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Master Men C-D Toby Peterson
5 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Master Men C-D Shawn Tomlinson
7 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Men Cat 5 John Hill
120 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Dan Cantalini
97 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Mike Smith
98 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Mark Follmer
84 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Dave Hokit
134 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Susanne Smith
35 Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 4-5 Dan Cantalini
26 Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 4-5 Mike Smith
16 Ice Breaker TT Men Master C-D Mark Follmer
12 Ice Breaker TT Men Master C-D Dave Hokit
8 Ice Breaker TT Women Cat 4 Susanne Smith