Branford Bike

Event Category Name
15 Seward Park Season End Classic Masters C-D Daniel Filonowich
29 LWV Circuit Race Series # 3 - Carnation Farms Men 4-5 Daniel Filonowich
12 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Master Men 50+ Jd Little
25 LWV Circuit Race Series #1 - Skagit Flats Men 4-5 Daniel Filonowich
26 Tacoma Twilight Criterium Men 1-2 Tim Slotta
12 Keller Rohrback Road Race Master Men 50+ Jd Little
19 Keller Rohrback Road Race Men 4-5 Daniel Filonowich
DNF Redmond Derby Days Master Men 35+ Cat 1-2 Tim Slotta
2 Senior and Master State Crit Champ Bellingham Master Men 50+ Cat 1-5 Timothy Slotta
10 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Jd Little
35 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Richard Daifuku
5 Frostbite TT Master Men 35+ Jd Little
15 Frostbite TT Men Cat 4-5 Richard Daifuku
28 Carnation TT Series - Long Course: Combined Combined Richard Daifuku
5 Carnation TT Series - Long Course Master Men 50+ Richard Daifuku
88 State TT Champ: Combined Combined Richard Daifuku
14 State TT Champ Master Men 50+ Cat 1-5 Richard Daifuku
23 Second Ascent Crit Masters Tim Slotta
11 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Overall Master Men D Jd Little
14 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Road Race Master Men D Jd Little
126 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Combined Jd Little
12 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Ted Finegold Memorial Criterium Master Men D Jd Little
5 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial Master Men D Jd Little
23 Carnation TT Series - Hill Course: Combined Combined Richard Daifuku
2 Carnation TT Series - Hill Course Master Men 50+ Richard Daifuku
27 Ravensdale RR Men 40+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Jd Little
16 Ravensdale RR Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Tim Slotta
40 Ravensdale RR Men 4 Daniel Filonowich
12 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 40+ Cat 4-5 Daniel Filonowich
93 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Jd Little
135 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Richard Daifuku
28 Green Valley TT Master Men 35+ Jd Little
44 Green Valley TT Men Cat 4-5 Richard Daifuku
31 Tour of Walla Walla: General Classification Men Cat 4 Daniel Filonowich
26 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 4 Daniel Filonowich
289 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial: Combined Combined Daniel Filonowich
61 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 4 Daniel Filonowich
46 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 4 Daniel Filonowich
DNF Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Masters 40+ Cat 1-4 Jd Little
3 Olympic View Road Race Master Men 50+ All Categories Jd Little
16 Olympic View Road Race Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 Daniel Filonowich
45 Volunteer Park Crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Jd Little
28 Independence Valley RR Masters 40+ Cat 4-5 Daniel Filonowich
52 Skagit Valley TT: Combined Combined Richard Daifuku
36 Skagit Valley TT: Combined Combined Jd Little
29 Skagit Valley TT: Combined Combined Richard Sather
9 Skagit Valley TT Masters 50-59 - All Categories Richard Daifuku
6 Skagit Valley TT Masters 50-59 - All Categories Jd Little
4 Skagit Valley TT Masters 50-59 - All Categories Richard Sather
19 Mason Lake Men Cat 4 Daniel Filonowich
32 Mason Lake Men Cat 4 Daniel Filonowich
70 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Richard Daifuku
66 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Jd Little
13 Ice Breaker TT Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 - 50+ all cat Richard Daifuku
11 Ice Breaker TT Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 - 50+ all cat Jd Little