IJM.org

Event Category Name
19 Seward Park Season Ender Men Cat 1-2 Lyle Tenpenny
6 Seward Park Season Ender Men Cat 1-2 Brad Kilcline
DNF LWV #3 Carnation CR Women 1-2-3 Liga Mezaraups
16 LWV #3 Carnation CR Women 1-2-3 Audrey Baldessari
26 LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 1-2 Lyle Tenpenny
22 LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 1-2 Brad Kilcline
13 LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 1-2 Aaron Shaw
4 LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 1-2 Todd Gallaher
69 Crystal Mtn. Hill Climb State Championship: Combined Combined Karen Kowalchyk
2 Crystal Mtn. Hill Climb State Championship Women Cat 4 Karen Kowalchyk
DNF Ronde Ohop Men Category 1-2-3 Todd Gallaher
2 LWV #2 Gig Harbor CR Women Category 3 Audrey Baldessari
7 LWV #2 Gig Harbor CR Women Category 1-2-3 Audrey Baldessari
2 LWV #2 Gig Harbor CR Masters B-C Ryan Dean
9 LWV #2 Gig Harbor CR Men Cat 1-2 Olivier Humbert
1 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Women Cat 3 Erica Lorenzen
4 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Women Cat 1-2-3 Erica Lorenzen
35 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Men Cat 3 Ryan Gist
23 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Men Cat 3 Guy Tucker
DNF LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Men Cat 1-2 Todd Gallaher
23 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Men Cat 1-2 Brad Kilcline
12 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Men Cat 1-2 Olivier Humbert
1 Tenino TT State Championship Women Category 4 Karen Kowalchyk
53 Tenino TT State Championship: Combined Combined Alastair Lockett
22 Tenino TT State Championship: Combined Combined Todd Gallaher
29 Tenino TT State Championship: Combined Combined Alex Telitsine
10 Tenino TT State Championship Master Men D Alastair Lockett
2 Tenino TT State Championship Master Men A Todd Gallaher
1 Tenino TT State Championship Men Category 3 Alex Telitsine
1 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Masters GC Master Men 40+ Todd Gallaher
3 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Road Race Women Cat 3 Liga Mezaraups
2 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Road Race Women Cat 3 Audrey Baldessari
1 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Road Race Master Men 40+ Todd Gallaher
28 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Road Race Men Cat 3 Alex Telitsine
3 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships Women Cat 3 Liga Mezaraups
1 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships Women Cat 3 Audrey Baldessari
27 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships Men Cat 3 Alex Telitsine
137 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial: Combined Combined Liga Mezaraups
117 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial: Combined Combined Audrey Baldessari
9 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial: Combined Combined Todd Gallaher
41 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial: Combined Combined Alex Telitsine
4 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial Women Cat 3 Liga Mezaraups
2 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial Women Cat 3 Audrey Baldessari
1 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial Master Men 40+ Todd Gallaher
12 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Alex Telitsine
1 Elma TTT State Championship Masters Men A Todd Gallaher
1 Elma TTT State Championship Masters Men A Ryan Dean
1 Elma TTT State Championship Masters Men A RC Rogers
1 Elma TTT State Championship Masters Men A Alex Telitsine
2 Elma TTT State Championship Men Cat 3 Ryan Gist
2 Elma TTT State Championship Men Cat 3 Jeff Woerner
2 Elma TTT State Championship Men Cat 3 Jeff J Dunn
2 Elma TTT State Championship Men Cat 3 Guy Tucker
1 Elma TTT State Championship Women Cat 3 Suzie Kauper
1 Elma TTT State Championship Women Cat 3 Liga Mezaraups
1 Elma TTT State Championship Women Cat 3 Karen Kowalchyk
1 Elma TTT State Championship Women Cat 3 Audrey Baldessari
20 Redmond Derby Days Crit Women Cat 4 Jennifer Potter
DNF Redmond Derby Days Crit Women Cat 3 Audrey Baldessari
19 Redmond Derby Days Crit Women Cat 3 Suzie Kauper
6 Redmond Derby Days Crit Women Cat 3 Liga Mezaraups
5 Redmond Derby Days Crit Women Cat 1-2-3 Cathy Varland
DNF Redmond Derby Days Crit Master Men 35+ All catagories Todd Gallaher
46 Redmond Derby Days Crit Master Men 35+ All catagories David Hecht
43 Redmond Derby Days Crit Master Men 35+ All catagories Gregory Kauper
31 Redmond Derby Days Crit Master Men 35+ All catagories Ryan Dean
DNF Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 5 Neal Goldberg
30 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 3 Ryan Gist
24 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 3 Jon Hernandez
9 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 3 Jeff J Dunn
8 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 3 Guy Tucker
32 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 1-2 Lyle Tenpenny
23 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 1-2 Brad Kilcline
16 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 1-2 Aaron Shaw
14 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 1-2 Olivier Humbert
1 Joe Matava Crit Juniors State Championships: Senior & Master Categories Master Men C/D David Hecht
20 Joe Matava Crit Juniors State Championships: Senior & Master Categories Master Men A/B Phil Stevens
4 Joe Matava Crit Juniors State Championships: Senior & Master Categories Master Men A/B David Hecht
7 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Women Cat 3 Liga Mezaraups
4 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Master Men D Alastair Lockett
11 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Master Men B RC Rogers
3 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Master Men B David Hecht
5 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Master Men A Todd Gallaher
4 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Master Men A Martin Criminale
29 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Men Cat 3 Alex Telitsine
10 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Men Cat 3 Sylvio Bravetti
5 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Men Cat 3 Ryan Gist
14 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Brad Kilcline
11 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Lyle Tenpenny
5 Capitol Criterium Masters State Championships Master Women A Zana Faulkner
1 Capitol Criterium Masters State Championships Master Men B David Hecht
16 Capitol Criterium Masters State Championships Master Men A Gregory Kauper
11 Capitol Criterium Masters State Championships Master Men A Martin Criminale
3 Capitol Criterium Masters State Championships Master Men A Todd Gallaher
13 Capitol Criterium Masters State Championships: Senior Categories Men Cat 3 Alex Telitsine
7 Capitol Criterium Masters State Championships: Senior Categories Men Cat 3 Sylvio Bravetti
3 Capitol Criterium Masters State Championships: Senior Categories Men Cat 3 Ryan Gist
11 Capitol Criterium Masters State Championships: Senior Categories Men Cat 1-2 Lyle Tenpenny
6 Capitol Criterium Masters State Championships: Senior Categories Men Cat 1-2 Brad Kilcline
8 Cheney Senior RR State Championships Men Cat 5 Bill Shinn
14 Cheney Senior RR State Championships Men Cat 4 Chance Reschke
27 Cheney Senior RR State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Aaron Shaw
24 Cheney Senior RR State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Dustin Van Wyck
16 Cheney Senior RR State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Brad Kilcline
12 Cheney Senior RR State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Lyle Tenpenny
14 Cheney Senior Crit State Championships Men Cat 4 Chance Reschke
DNF Cheney Senior Crit State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Brad Kilcline
DNF Cheney Senior Crit State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Dustin Van Wyck
19 Cheney Senior Crit State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Aaron Shaw
17 Cheney Senior Crit State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Lyle Tenpenny
20 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Women Cat 1-2-3 Suzie Kauper
11 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Master Men 35+ David Hecht
3 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Master Men 35+ Todd Gallaher
15 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Men Cat 4-5 Chance Reschke
11 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Men Cat 3 Ryan Gist
8 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Men Cat 3 Jeff J Dunn
DNF Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Men Cat 1-2 Gregory Kauper
DNF Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Men Cat 1-2 Lyle Tenpenny
DNF Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Men Cat 1-2 Aaron Shaw
31 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Men Cat 1-2 Dustin Van Wyck
26 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Men Cat 1-2 Brad Kilcline
DNF Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Women Cat 4 Theresa Weisbeck
1 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Women Cat 3 Erica Lorenzen
34 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Men Cat 3 Alex Telitsine
13 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Men Cat 3 Ryan Gist
10 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Men Cat 3 Brad Kilcline
3 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Men Cat 3 Jeff J Dunn
11 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Women Cat 4 Jennifer Potter
DNF Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Women Cat 1-2-3 Cathy Varland
DNF Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Women Cat 1-2-3 Audrey Baldessari
6 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Women Cat 1-2-3 Erica Lorenzen
48 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Master Men 35+ Alastair Lockett
31 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Master Men 35+ Alistair Leigh
20 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Master Men 35+ Ryan Dean
19 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Master Men 35+ RC Rogers
6 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Master Men 35+ David Hecht
56 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 4-5 Dean Jasper
DNF Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 3 Alex Telitsine
DNF Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 3 Ryan Gist
34 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 3 Sylvio Bravetti
9 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 3 Brad Kilcline
5 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 3 Jeff J Dunn
DNF Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 1-2 Lyle Tenpenny
42 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 1-2 Aaron Shaw
35 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 1-2 Olivier Humbert
26 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 1-2 Dustin VanĀ  Wyck
18 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Women Cat 4 Jennifer Potter
DNF Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Women Cat 1-2-3 Zana Faulkner
20 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Master Men 35+ Ryan Dean
53 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 4-5 Chance Reschke
DNF Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 3 Brian Burton
59 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 3 Brian Snyder
49 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 3 Alex Telitsine
46 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 3 Jon Hernandez
25 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 3 Jeff J Dunn
13 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 3 Ryan Gist
9 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 3 Brad Kilcline
DNF Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 1-2 Aaron Shaw
23 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 1-2 Lyle Tenpenny
21 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 1-2 Dustin Van Wyck
14 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 1-2 Olivier Humbert
12 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Women Cat 4 Jennifer Potter
DNF Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Women Cat 1-2-3 Cathy Varland
DNF Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Women Cat 1-2-3 Zana Faulkner
18 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Women Cat 1-2-3 Audrey Baldessari
13 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Master Men 35+ RC Rogers
8 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Master Men 35+ Alistair Leigh
DNF Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Men Cat 4-5 Chance Reschke
44 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Men Cat 4-5 Dean Jasper
DNF Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Men Cat 3 Sylvio Bravetti
DNF Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Men Cat 3 Brad Kilcline
18 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Men Cat 3 Jeff J Dunn
14 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Women Cat 4 Jennifer Potter
26 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Master Men 35+ Jake Wimberger
DNF Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Men Cat 4-5 Dean Jasper
35 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Men Cat 4-5 Dean Jasper
5 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Men Cat 4-5 Chance Reschke
20 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Men Cat 3 Jeff J Dunn
10 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Men Cat 3 Brad Kilcline
31 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Men Cat 1-2 Aaron Shaw
18 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Women Cat 3 Zana Faulkner
12 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Women Cat 3 Suzie Kauper
4 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Women Cat 3 Audrey Baldessari
2 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Women Cat 3 Erica Lorenzen
25 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Women Cat 1-2 Cathy Varland
6 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Master Men C/D Alastair Lockett
1 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Master Men C/D David Hecht
19 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Master Men A/B RC Rogers
1 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Master Men A/B Todd Gallaher
38 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Men Cat 4 Martin Chvoj
19 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Men Cat 4 Chance Reschke
27 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Men Cat 3 Brad Kilcline
47 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Men Cat 1-2 Olivier Humbert
18 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women Cat 3 Zana Faulkner
13 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women Cat 3 Suzie Kauper
6 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women Cat 3 Audrey Baldessari
1 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women Cat 3 Erica Lorenzen
25 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women Cat 1-2 Cathy Varland
14 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D Alastair Lockett
1 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D David Hecht
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men A/B Corrie Martin
21 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men A/B RC Rogers
5 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men A/B Todd Gallaher
38 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 4 Martin Chvoj
10 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 4 Chance Reschke
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 3 Sylvio Bravetti
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 3 Jeff J Dunn
9 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 3 Brad Kilcline
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Aaron Shaw
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Gregory Kauper
46 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Olivier Humbert
320 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Suzie Kauper
287 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Zana Faulkner
271 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Erica Lorenzen
267 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Audrey Baldessari
247 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Cathy Varland
116 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Alastair Lockett
93 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined David Hecht
205 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Corrie Martin
112 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined RC Rogers
16 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Todd Gallaher
318 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Chance Reschke
308 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Martin Chvoj
130 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Sylvio Bravetti
97 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Brad Kilcline
92 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeff J Dunn
152 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Olivier Humbert
144 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Lyle Tenpenny
128 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Gregory Kauper
103 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Aaron Shaw
21 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women Cat 3 Suzie Kauper
13 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women Cat 3 Audrey Baldessari
8 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women Cat 3 Zana Faulkner
2 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women Cat 3 Erica Lorenzen
18 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women Cat 1-2 Cathy Varland
20 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D Alastair Lockett
3 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D David Hecht
27 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men A/B Corrie Martin
9 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men A/B RC Rogers
4 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men A/B Todd Gallaher
21 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 4 Martin Chvoj
4 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 4 Chance Reschke
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 3 Sylvio Bravetti
60 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 3 Brad Kilcline
31 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 3 Jeff J Dunn
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Lyle Tenpenny
64 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Aaron Shaw
60 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Gregory Kauper
47 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Olivier Humbert
DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women Cat 4 Alexie Montaland
DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women Cat 3 Liga Mezaraups
9 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women Cat 3 Suzie Kauper
5 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women Cat 3 Zana Faulkner
4 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women Cat 3 Erica Lorenzen
3 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women Cat 3 Audrey Baldessari
17 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women Cat 1-2 Cathy Varland
7 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Masters Men C/D Alastair Lockett
4 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Masters Men C/D David Hecht
22 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Masters Men A/B Corrie Martin
12 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Masters Men A/B RC Rogers
1 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Masters Men A/B Todd Gallaher
DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 4 Gabriel Templeton
46 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 4 Chance Reschke
43 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 4 Martin Chvoj
DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 3 Guy Tucker
DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 3 Alex Telitsine
33 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 3 Sylvio Bravetti
22 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 3 Brad Kilcline
19 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 3 Jeff J Dunn
78 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Olivier Humbert
74 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Lyle Tenpenny
71 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Gregory Kauper
65 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Aaron Shaw
4 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Women Cat 4 Karen Kowalchyk
9 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Women Cat 3 Zana Faulkner
3 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Women Cat 3 Audrey Baldessari
DNF Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men D Alastair Lockett
DNF Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men B Alistair Leigh
DNF Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men B Jeff J Dunn
6 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men A Gregory Kauper
3 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men A Todd Gallaher
37 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 4 Martin Chvoj
30 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 3 Alex Telitsine
12 Wenatchee Omnium: Wenatchee Masters Omnium State Championships Master Men D Alastair Lockett
10 Wenatchee Omnium: Wenatchee Masters Omnium State Championships Master Men B Alistair Leigh
6 Wenatchee Omnium: Wenatchee Masters Omnium State Championships Master Men B Jeff J Dunn
7 Wenatchee Omnium: Wenatchee Masters Omnium State Championships Master Men A Gregory Kauper
3 Wenatchee Omnium: Wenatchee Masters Omnium State Championships Master Men A Todd Gallaher
252 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Karen Kowalchyk
226 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Zana Faulkner
195 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Audrey Baldessari
140 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Alastair Lockett
80 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Alistair Leigh
120 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Gregory Kauper
49 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Todd Gallaher
255 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Martin Chvoj
78 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Alex Telitsine
2 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Women Cat 4 Karen Kowalchyk
4 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Women Cat 3 Zana Faulkner
2 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Women Cat 3 Audrey Baldessari
6 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Master Men D Alastair Lockett
DNS Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Master Men B Jeff J Dunn
4 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Master Men B Alistair Leigh
12 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Master Men A Gregory Kauper
2 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Master Men A Todd Gallaher
37 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 4 Martin Chvoj
10 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 3 Alex Telitsine
DNF Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Women Cat 4 Karen Kowalchyk
6 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Women Cat 3 Audrey Baldessari
2 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Women Cat 3 Zana Faulkner
5 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men D Alastair Lockett
8 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men B Alistair Leigh
1 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men B Jeff J Dunn
12 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men A Gregory Kauper
4 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men A Todd Gallaher
44 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 4 Martin Chvoj
DNF Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 3 Alex Telitsine
3 Wenatchee Omnium Women Cat 4 Karen Kowalchyk
3 Wenatchee Omnium Women Cat 3 Zana Faulkner
2 Wenatchee Omnium Women Cat 3 Audrey Baldessari
12 Wenatchee Omnium Master Men D Alastair Lockett
10 Wenatchee Omnium Master Men B Alistair Leigh
6 Wenatchee Omnium Master Men B Jeff J Dunn
7 Wenatchee Omnium Master Men A Gregory Kauper
3 Wenatchee Omnium Master Men A Todd Gallaher
49 Wenatchee Omnium Men Cat 4 Martin Chvoj
28 Wenatchee Omnium Men Cat 3 Alex Telitsine
5 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Women Cat 4 Karen Kowalchyk
DNF Market Street/Joe Bar RR Women Cat 3 Lisa Picard
15 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Women Cat 3 Zana Faulkner
12 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Women Cat 3 Suzie Kauper
9 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Women Cat 3 Audrey Baldessari
3 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Women Cat 1-2 Cathy Varland
DNF Market Street/Joe Bar RR Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Corrie Martin
14 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 RC Rogers
2 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 David Hecht
1 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Todd Gallaher
44 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 4 Martin Chvoj
13 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 4 Chance Reschke
32 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 3 Sylvio Bravetti
21 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 3 Jeff J Dunn
DNF Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 1-2 Dustin Van Wyck
28 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 1-2 Aaron Shaw
24 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 1-2 Lyle Tenpenny
10 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 1-2 Olivier Humbert
DNF Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Women B Elaine Jameson
2 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Women B Karen Kowalchyk
8 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Women A Liga Mezaraups
11 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Men D Alastair Lockett
19 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Men C Chance Reschke
DNF Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Men B RC Rogers
DNF Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Men B Alistair Leigh
DNF Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Men B David Hecht
16 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Men B Kurt Brown
10 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Men B Brad Kilcline
6 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Men B Ryan Dean
10 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Men A Martin Criminale
8 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Men A Gregory Kauper
5 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Men A Todd Gallaher
DNF Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Women Cat 3 Joanne Green
13 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Women Cat 3 Erica Lorenzen
10 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Women Cat 3 Audrey Baldessari
6 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Women Cat 3 Suzie Kauper
5 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Women Cat 3 Zana Faulkner
1 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Master Men A-B Todd Gallaher
54 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Gabriel Templeton
35 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Chance Reschke
11 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Martin Chvoj
5 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Eric Becker
DNF Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Guy Tucker
37 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Brad Kilcline
30 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Ryan Gist
31 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 1-2 Dustin Van Wyck
27 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 1-2 Aaron Shaw
18 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 1-2 Lyle Tenpenny
DNF Vance Creek RR Women Cat 3 Liga Mezaraups
12 Vance Creek RR Women Cat 3 Zana Faulkner
4 Vance Creek RR Women Cat 3 Audrey Baldessari
23 Vance Creek RR Master Men 50+ Alastair Lockett
17 Vance Creek RR Master Men 50+ Corrie Martin
34 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 4 Gabriel Templeton
23 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 4 Martin Chvoj
14 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 3 Sylvio Bravetti
8 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 1-2 Lyle Tenpenny
134 Pedal Dynamics TT: Combined Combined Elaine Jameson
69 Pedal Dynamics TT: Combined Combined Karen Kowalchyk
60 Pedal Dynamics TT: Combined Combined Zana Faulkner
50 Pedal Dynamics TT: Combined Combined Audrey Baldessari
24 Pedal Dynamics TT: Combined Combined Gabriel Templeton
DNS Pedal Dynamics TT Women Cat 4 Alexie Montaland
25 Pedal Dynamics TT Women Cat 4 Elaine Jameson
4 Pedal Dynamics TT Women Cat 4 Karen Kowalchyk
7 Pedal Dynamics TT Women Cat 1-2-3 Zana Faulkner
5 Pedal Dynamics TT Women Cat 1-2-3 Audrey Baldessari
3 Pedal Dynamics TT Men Cat 4-5 Gabriel Templeton
33 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Master Men 40+ RC Rogers
30 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Master Men 40+ Alastair Lockett
18 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Master Men 40+ Kurt Brown
2 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Master Men 40+ Todd Gallaher
28 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Women Category 4 Sabina Telenska
27 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Women Category 4 Alexie Montaland
30 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Women Category 3 Zana Faulkner
15 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Women Category 3 Erica Lorenzen
12 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Women Category 3 Audrey Baldessari
10 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Women Category 3 Suzie Kauper
DNF Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Women Category 1-2 Cathy Varland
DNF Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 4 Dean Jasper
53 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 4 Martin Chvoj
39 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 4 Justin Angle
63 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 3 Alex Telitsine
39 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 3 Sylvio Bravetti
30 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 3 Jeff J Dunn
29 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 3 Brad Kilcline
26 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 3 Ryan Gist
78 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 1-2 WYCK VAN
74 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 1-2 Aaron Shaw
71 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 1-2 Olivier Humbert
44 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Master Men 40+ Kurt Brown
33 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Master Men 40+ Alastair Lockett
8 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Master Men 40+ RC Rogers
2 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Master Men 40+ Todd Gallaher
32 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Women Cat 4 Sabina Telenska
20 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Women Cat 4 Alexie Montaland
24 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Women Cat 3 Suzie Kauper
17 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Women Cat 3 Zana Faulkner
15 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Women Cat 3 Audrey Baldessari
3 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Women Cat 3 Erica Lorenzen
15 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Women Cat 1-2 Cathy Varland
73 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 4 Justin Angle
67 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 4 Martin Chvoj
66 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 4 Dean Jasper
60 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 3 Alex Telitsine
21 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 3 Jeff J Dunn
17 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 3 Brad Kilcline
14 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 3 Ryan Gist
10 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 3 Sylvio Bravetti
67 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 1-2 WYCK VAN
67 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Aaron Shaw
67 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Olivier Humbert
30 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Masters Men 40+ RC Rogers
24 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Masters Men 40+ Kurt Brown
13 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Masters Men 40+ Alastair Lockett
3 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Masters Men 40+ Todd Gallaher
30 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Women Cat 4 Sabina Telenska
16 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Women Cat 4 Alexie Montaland
31 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Women Cat 3 Erica Lorenzen
18 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Women Cat 3 Zana Faulkner
11 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Women Cat 3 Suzie Kauper
8 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Women Cat 3 Audrey Baldessari
26 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Women Cat 1-2 Cathy Varland
72 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 4 Martin Chvoj
68 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 4 Dean Jasper
44 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 4 Justin Angle
47 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Sylvio Bravetti
44 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Ryan Gist
43 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Alex Telitsine
11 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Brad Kilcline
10 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Jeff J Dunn
84 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Olivier Humbert
72 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Aaron Shaw
33 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Dustin Van Wyck
28 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Master Men 40+ RC Rogers
21 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Master Men 40+ Alastair Lockett
19 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Master Men 40+ Kurt Brown
2 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Master Men 40+ Todd Gallaher
29 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Women Category 4 Sabina Telenska
27 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Women Category 4 Alexie Montaland
29 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Women Category 3 Zana Faulkner
19 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Women Category 3 Erica Lorenzen
8 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Women Category 3 Suzie Kauper
7 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Women Category 3 Audrey Baldessari
55 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Category 4 Martin Chvoj
50 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Category 4 Justin Angle
56 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Cateory 3 Alex Telitsine
51 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Cateory 3 Sylvio Bravetti
48 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Cateory 3 Ryan Gist
19 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Cateory 3 Jeff J Dunn
18 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Cateory 3 Brad Kilcline
76 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Category 1-2 WYCK VAN
75 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Category 1-2 Olivier Humbert
74 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Category 1-2 Aaron Shaw
15 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Women Cat 1-2 Cathy Varland
62 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 Ryan Gist
60 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 Alex Telitsine
56 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 Sylvio Bravetti
25 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 Jeff J Dunn
18 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 Brad Kilcline
88 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 1-2 WYCK, VAN
78 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Olivier Humbert
71 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Aaron Shaw
19 Olympic View RR Women Cat 4 Karen Kowalchyk
19 Olympic View RR Women Cat 1-3 Audrey Baldessari
7 Olympic View RR Women Cat 1-3 Cathy Varland
10 Olympic View RR Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Corrie Martin
7 Olympic View RR Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Kurt Brown
5 Olympic View RR Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Alistair Leigh
3 Olympic View RR Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 David Hecht
1 Olympic View RR Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Todd Gallaher
DNF Olympic View RR Men Cat 5 Bill Shinn
30 Olympic View RR Men Cat 3 Brad Kilcline
9 Olympic View RR Men Cat 3 Sylvio Bravetti
26 Olympic View RR Men Cat 1-2 Lyle Tenpenny
24 Volunteer Park crit Women Cat 4 Jennifer Potter
DNF Volunteer Park crit Women Cat 3 Cathy Varland
DNF Volunteer Park crit Women Cat 3 Zana Faulkner
16 Volunteer Park crit Women Cat 3 Audrey Baldessari
8 Volunteer Park crit Women Cat 3 Suzie Kauper
10 Volunteer Park crit Women Cat 1-2 Cathy Varland
DNF Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Jake Wimberger
16 Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Alastair Lockett
DNF Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Corrie Martin
39 Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Martin Criminale
32 Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Alistair Leigh
20 Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Alex Telitsine
18 Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 RC Rogers
10 Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Ryan Dean
8 Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Gregory Kauper
7 Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 David Hecht
2 Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Todd Gallaher
DNF Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 4 Dean Jasper
DNF Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 4 Martin Chvoj
24 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 4 Gabriel Templeton
38 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 3 Ryan Dean
26 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 3 Sylvio Bravetti
6 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 3 Ryan Gist
1 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 3 Brad Kilcline
DNF Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 1-2 Dustin Van Wyck
23 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 1-2 Aaron Shaw
20 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 1-2 Olivier Humbert
15 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 1-2 Gregory Kauper
11 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #2 Men Cat 3 Alex Telitsine
10 Frozen Flatlands Omnium Men Cat 3 Alex Telitsine
13 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #1 Men Cat 3 Alex Telitsine
12 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial: Combined Combined Alex Telitsine
2 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial Men Cat 3 Alex Telitsine
3 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Women Cat 4 Karen Kowalchyk
DNF Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Corrie Martin
1 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Todd Gallaher
22 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Men Cat 5 Bill Shinn
26 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Men Cat 4 Gabriel Templeton
15 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Men Cat 3 Alex Telitsine
3 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Men Cat 3 Sylvio Bravetti
11 IVRR Women Cat 3 Cindi Johnston-Price
2 IVRR Women Cat 3 Suzie Kauper
19 IVRR Master Men 50+ Cat 1-5 Alastair Lockett
DNF IVRR Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 RC Rogers
DNF IVRR Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Ryan Dean
16 IVRR Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Phil Stephens
13 IVRR Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Kurt Brown
9 IVRR Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Martin Criminale
4 IVRR Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Todd Gallaher
2 IVRR Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Gregory Kauper
DNF IVRR Men Cat 4 Eric Becker
11 IVRR Men Cat 4 Justin Angle
DNF IVRR Men Cat 3 Brian Snyder
DNF IVRR Men Cat 3 Brad Kilcline
40 IVRR Men Cat 3 Alex Telitsine
24 IVRR Men Cat 3 Jeff J Dunn
15 IVRR Men Cat 3 Ryan Gist
8 IVRR Men Cat 3 Sylvio Bravetti
43 IVRR Men Cat 1-2 Aaron Shaw
22 IVRR Men Cat 1-2 Olivier Humbert
23 Mason Lake #3 Women Cat 4 Alexie Montaland
20 Mason Lake #3 Women Cat 4 Sabina Telenska
15 Mason Lake #3 Women Cat 3 Joanne Green
11 Mason Lake #3 Women Cat 3 Cindi Johnston-Price
8 Mason Lake #3 Women Cat 3 Audrey Baldessari
7 Mason Lake #3 Women Cat 3 Suzie Kauper
4 Mason Lake #3 Women Cat 3 Zana Faulkner
2 Mason Lake #3 Master Men 35+ Cat 2-3 Todd Gallaher
DNF Mason Lake #3 Men Cat 3 Brian Snyder
8 Mason Lake #3 Men Cat 3 Guy Tucker
19 Sequim #2 Women Cat 1-2-3 Cathy Varland
16 Sequim #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 2-3 Phil Stephens
9 Sequim #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 2-3 Kurt Brown
6 Sequim #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 2-3 Martin Criminale
5 Sequim #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 2-3 Todd Gallaher
4 Sequim #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 2-3 David Hecht
3 Sequim #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 2-3 Corrie Martin
30 Sequim #2 Men Cat 5 - Even Bill Shinn
30 Sequim #2 Men Cat 4 Gabriel Templeton
53 Sequim #2 Men Cat 3 Alex Telitsine
42 Sequim #2 Men Cat 3 Sylvio Bravetti
24 Sequim #2 Men Cat 3 Guy Tucker
16 Sequim #2 Men Cat 3 Jeff J Dunn
11 Sequim #2 Men Cat 3 Brad Kilcline
2 Sequim #2 Men Cat 3 Ryan Gist
34 Sequim #2 Men Cat 1-2 Dustin Van Wyck
27 Mason Lake #2 Women Cat 4 Angela Bender
24 Mason Lake #2 Women Cat 4 Elaine Jameson
23 Mason Lake #2 Women Cat 4 Cindy Choudhry
19 Mason Lake #2 Women Cat 4 Erica Lorenzen
14 Mason Lake #2 Women Cat 4 Sabina Telenska
9 Mason Lake #2 Women Cat 3 Audrey Baldessari
8 Mason Lake #2 Women Cat 3 Suzie Kauper
3 Mason Lake #2 Women Cat 3 Zana Faulkner
9 Mason Lake #2 Women 1/2 Cathy Varland
6 Mason Lake #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 2-3 Corrie Martin
2 Mason Lake #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 2-3 Todd Gallaher
DQ Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 4 Eric Becker
16 Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 4 Martin Chvoj
DNF Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 3 Brian Snyder
21 Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 3 Alex Telitsine
14 Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 3 Guy Tucker
2 Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 3 Brad Kilcline
21 Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 1-2 Dustin Van Wyck
20 Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 1-2 Aaron Shaw
19 Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 1-2 Lyle Tenpenny
6 Mason Lake #2 Men Cat 1-2 Olivier Humbert
DNF Sequim #1 Women Cat 1-2-3 Lisa Picard
DNF Sequim #1 Women Cat 1-2-3 Liga Mezaraups
17 Sequim #1 Master Men 35+ Cat 2-3 Phil Stephens
11 Sequim #1 Master Men 35+ Cat 2-3 Guy Tucker
6 Sequim #1 Master Men 35+ Cat 2-3 Alex Telitsine
4 Sequim #1 Master Men 35+ Cat 2-3 Ryan Dean
3 Sequim #1 Master Men 35+ Cat 2-3 David Hecht
2 Sequim #1 Master Men 35+ Cat 2-3 Todd Gallaher
1 Sequim #1 Master Men 35+ Cat 2-3 Martin Criminale
DNF Sequim #1 Men Cat 3 Sylvio Bravetti
2 Sequim #1 Men Cat 3 Brad Kilcline
33 Sequim #1 Men Cat 1-2 Aaron Shaw
24 Sequim #1 Men Cat 1-2 Olivier Humbert
22 Sequim #1 Men Cat 1-2 Lyle Tenpenny
20 Sequim #1 Men Cat 1-2 Gregory Kauper
19 Sequim #1 Men Cat 1-2 Dustin Van Wyck
43 Mason Lake #1 Women Cat 4 Alexie Montaland
41 Mason Lake #1 Women Cat 4 Sabina Telenska
2 Mason Lake #1 Women Cat 4 Erica Lorenzen
DNF Mason Lake #1 Women Cat 3 Liga Mezaraups
16 Mason Lake #1 Women Cat 3 Audrey Baldessari
6 Mason Lake #1 Women Cat 3 Zana Faulkner
7 Mason Lake #1 Women Cat 1-2 Cathy Varland
DNF Mason Lake #1 Masters Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Phil Stephens
17 Mason Lake #1 Master Men 35+ Cat 2-3 BILKO
7 Mason Lake #1 Master Men 35+ Cat 2-3 Corrie Martin
53 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 5 Martin Chvoj
27 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 5 Eric Becker
9 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 4 Justin Angle
15 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 3 Ryan Gist
12 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 3 Guy Tucker
49 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 1-2 Dustin Van Wyck
28 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 1-2 Todd Gallaher
25 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 1-2 Olivier Humbert
14 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 1-2 Lyle Tenpenny
225 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Elaine Jameson
194 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Alexie Montaland
136 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Karen Kowalchyk
118 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Liga Mezaraups
91 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Corrie Martin
53 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined RC Rogers
4 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Todd Gallaher
49 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Guy Tucker
31 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Alex Telitsine
2 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Dustin Van Wyck
35 Icebreaker TT Women Cat 4 Elaine Jameson
20 Icebreaker TT Women Cat 4 Alexie Montaland
3 Icebreaker TT Women Cat 4 Karen Kowalchyk
2 Icebreaker TT Women Cat 3 Liga Mezaraups
10 Icebreaker TT Master Men 1-3 Corrie Martin
7 Icebreaker TT Master Men 1-3 RC Rogers
1 Icebreaker TT Master Men 1-3 Todd Gallaher
12 Icebreaker TT Men Cat 3 Guy Tucker
6 Icebreaker TT Men Cat 3 Alex Telitsine
2 Icebreaker TT Men Cat 1-2 Dustin Van Wyck
143 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Brian Snyder
236 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Martha Brown
234 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Cathy Varland
219 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Guy Tucker
184 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Kurt Brown
129 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Jeff J Dunn
107 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Alex Telitsine
81 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Martin Criminale
248 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Elaine Jameson
223 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Sabina Telenska
216 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Alexie Montaland
138 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Karen Kowalchyk
222 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Cindi Johnston-Price
146 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Zana Faulkner
142 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Martha Brown
139 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Liga Mezaraups
135 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Suzie Kauper
134 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Audrey Baldessari
153 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Cathy Varland
187 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Kurt Brown
69 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined RC Rogers
24 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Martin Criminale
6 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Todd Gallaher
43 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Guy Tucker
38 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Sylvio Bravetti
32 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Jeff J Dunn
17 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Alex Telitsine
10 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Brad Kilcline
3 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Dustin Van Wyck
2 Frostbite TT Tandem Brian Snyder
4 Frostbite TT Women's Retro Martha Brown
2 Frostbite TT Women's Retro Cathy Varland
24 Frostbite TT Men's Retro Guy Tucker
12 Frostbite TT Men's Retro Kurt Brown
6 Frostbite TT Men's Retro Jeff J Dunn
3 Frostbite TT Men's Retro Alex Telitsine
2 Frostbite TT Men's Retro Martin Criminale
25 Frostbite TT Women Cat 4 Elaine Jameson
17 Frostbite TT Women Cat 4 Sabina Telenska
14 Frostbite TT Women Cat 4 Alexie Montaland
3 Frostbite TT Women Cat 4 Karen Kowalchyk
14 Frostbite TT Women Cat 3 Cindi Johnston-Price
5 Frostbite TT Women Cat 3 Zana Faulkner
4 Frostbite TT Women Cat 3 Martha Brown
3 Frostbite TT Women Cat 3 Liga Mezaraups
2 Frostbite TT Women Cat 3 Suzie Kauper
1 Frostbite TT Women Cat 3 Audrey Baldessari
6 Frostbite TT Women Cat 1-2 Cathy Varland
40 Frostbite TT Master Men Kurt Brown
12 Frostbite TT Master Men RC Rogers
4 Frostbite TT Master Men Martin Criminale
1 Frostbite TT Master Men Todd Gallaher
12 Frostbite TT Men Cat 3 Guy Tucker
10 Frostbite TT Men Cat 3 Sylvio Bravetti
7 Frostbite TT Men Cat 3 Jeff J Dunn
4 Frostbite TT Men Cat 3 Alex Telitsine
2 Frostbite TT Men Cat 3 Brad Kilcline
3 Frostbite TT Men Cat 1-2 Dustin Van Wyck