Apex Racing Team

Event Category Name
17 Seward Park Season Ender Men Master C-D Travis Saunders
16 Seward Park Season Ender Men Master C-D Brian Platt
6 Seward Park Season Ender Men Master C-D Marcus Nedelmann
18 Seward Park Season Ender Men Master A-B John Bove
18 Seward Park Season Ender Men Cat 4-5 Kurt Litsinger
40 LWV #3 Carnation CR Masters Dave Reed
39 LWV #3 Carnation CR Masters Ian Wright
34 LWV #3 Carnation CR Masters Bill Serantoni
30 LWV #3 Carnation CR Masters Gary Mann
28 LWV #3 Carnation CR Masters Peter Miller
22 LWV #3 Carnation CR Masters Jeff Zeunert
20 LWV #3 Carnation CR Masters Travis Saunders
11 LWV #3 Carnation CR Masters Marcus Nedelmann
8 LWV #3 Carnation CR Masters Brian Platt
DNF LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 4-5 Jason Cernanski
80 LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 4-5 Brett Gaspers
DNF LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 3 John Bove
2 LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 3 Jay Maas
48 Crystal Mtn. Hill Climb State Championship: Combined Combined Bill Serantoni
41 Crystal Mtn. Hill Climb State Championship: Combined Combined Peter Miller
72 Crystal Mtn. Hill Climb State Championship: Combined Combined Kurt Litsinger
16 Crystal Mtn. Hill Climb State Championship: Combined Combined Peter Avolio
7 Crystal Mtn. Hill Climb State Championship Masters Men D Bill Serantoni
6 Crystal Mtn. Hill Climb State Championship Masters Men D Peter Miller
13 Crystal Mtn. Hill Climb State Championship Men Cat 4-5 Kurt Litsinger
2 Crystal Mtn. Hill Climb State Championship Men Cat 3 Peter Avolio
3 Ronde Ohop Men category 4-5 Kurt Litsinger
3 LWV #2 Gig Harbor CR Masters B-C Marcus Nedelmann
19 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Master Men B-C John Alving
17 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Master Men B-C Peter Miller
12 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Master Men B-C Brian Platt
7 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Master Men B-C Marcus Nedelmann
34 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Men Cat 4-5 Erich Alonzo
16 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Men Cat 4-5 Jeff Zeunert
4 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Men Cat 3 Jay Maas
108 Tenino TT State Championship: Combined Combined Dave Reed
96 Tenino TT State Championship: Combined Combined Ian Wright
98 Tenino TT State Championship: Combined Combined John Bove
116 Tenino TT State Championship: Combined Combined Kurt Litsinger
61 Tenino TT State Championship: Combined Combined Erich Alonzo
20 Tenino TT State Championship Master Men D Dave Reed
17 Tenino TT State Championship Master Men D Ian Wright
9 Tenino TT State Championship Master Men B John Bove
21 Tenino TT State Championship Men category 4-5 Kurt Litsinger
4 Tenino TT State Championship Men category 4-5 Erich Alonzo
22 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Masters GC Master Men 40+ Dave Reed
21 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Masters GC Master Men 40+ Ian Wright
19 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Masters GC Master Men 40+ Bill Serantoni
22 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Road Race Master Men 40+ Ian Wright
21 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Road Race Master Men 40+ Dave Reed
19 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Road Race Master Men 40+ Bill Serantoni
147 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial: Combined Combined Bill Serantoni
100 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial: Combined Combined Dave Reed
92 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial: Combined Combined Ian Wright
124 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial: Combined Combined Jay Maas
26 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial Master Men 40+ Bill Serantoni
18 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial Master Men 40+ Dave Reed
14 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial Master Men 40+ Ian Wright
36 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Jay Maas
3 Elma TTT State Championship Men Cat 4-5 Travis Saunders
3 Elma TTT State Championship Men Cat 4-5 Marcus Nedelmann
3 Elma TTT State Championship Men Cat 4-5 Kurt Litsinger
3 Elma TTT State Championship Men Cat 4-5 Erich Alonzo
32 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 5 Jeff Zeunert
14 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 5 Brian Platt
48 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 4 Peter Miller
35 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 4 John Alving
30 Joe Matava Crit Juniors State Championships: Senior & Master Categories Men Cat 4/5 Brett Gaspers
20 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Master Men D Donald Perry
14 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Master Men D Bill Serantoni
23 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Master Men C Brian Platt
9 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Master Men C Jeff Zeunert
3 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Master Men C Victor Yagi
31 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Erich Alonzo
28 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Jim Peterson
19 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Men Cat 4-5 John Alving
9 Capitol Criterium Masters State Championships Master Men C Brett Gaspers
8 Capitol Criterium Masters State Championships Master Men C John Alving
66 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Men Cat 4-5 Jim Peterson
54 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Men Cat 4-5 Jeff Zeunert
DNF Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Men Cat 3 Steve Owens
15 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Men Cat 3 Jay Maas
6 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Men Cat 3 Jay Maas
62 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Master Men 35+ John Bove
47 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Master Men 35+ Marcus Nedelmann
42 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 4-5 Peter Miller
30 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 4-5 John Alving
DNF Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 3 John Bove
4 Ballard Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #4) Men Cat 3 Jay Maas
DNF Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 4-5 Peter Miller
52 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 4-5 Erich Alonzo
50 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 4-5 Jeff Zeunert
41 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 4-5 Jim Peterson
37 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 4-5 John Alving
53 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 3 Greg Arden
7 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 3 Jay Maas
DNF Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Master Men 35+ Gary Mann
12 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Men Cat 4-5 John Alving
5 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Men Cat 3 Jay Maas
DNF Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Master Men 35+ John Alving
DNF Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Men Cat 3 Steve Owens
5 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Men Cat 3 Jay Maas
14 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Master Men C/D John Alving
25 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Men Cat 3 Peter Avolio
15 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D John Alving
4 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 3 Peter Avolio
299 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined John Alving
129 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Peter Avolio
33 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D John Alving
62 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 3 Peter Avolio
29 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Masters Men C/D John Alving
DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Masters Men A/B John
32 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 3 Peter Avolio
23 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men D Bill Devlin
18 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men D Bill Serantoni
21 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men C Victor Yagi
16 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men C Brian Platt
11 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men C Brett Gaspers
DNF Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men B John Bove
DNF Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men B Marcus Nedelmann
10 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men B Greg Arden
30 Wenatchee Omnium: Wenatchee Masters Omnium State Championships Master Men D Bill Devlin
22 Wenatchee Omnium: Wenatchee Masters Omnium State Championships Master Men D Bill Serantoni
25 Wenatchee Omnium: Wenatchee Masters Omnium State Championships Master Men C Brian Platt
17 Wenatchee Omnium: Wenatchee Masters Omnium State Championships Master Men C Victor Yagi
15 Wenatchee Omnium: Wenatchee Masters Omnium State Championships Master Men C Brett Gaspers
25 Wenatchee Omnium: Wenatchee Masters Omnium State Championships Master Men B John Bove
22 Wenatchee Omnium: Wenatchee Masters Omnium State Championships Master Men B Marcus Nedelmann
7 Wenatchee Omnium: Wenatchee Masters Omnium State Championships Master Men B Greg Arden
264 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Bill Serantoni
304 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Platt
176 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Brett Gaspers
187 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Marcus Nedelmann
169 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined John Bove
91 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Greg Arden
DNS Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Master Men D Bill Devlin
15 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Master Men D Bill Serantoni
DNS Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Master Men C Victor Yagi
25 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Master Men C Brian Platt
11 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Master Men C Brett Gaspers
17 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Master Men B Marcus Nedelmann
16 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Master Men B John Bove
6 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Master Men B Greg Arden
DNF Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men D Bill Devlin
DNF Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men D Bill Serantoni
16 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men C Brian Platt
14 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men C Brett Gaspers
9 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men C Victor Yagi
DNF Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men B John Bove
13 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men B Marcus Nedelmann
7 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men B Greg Arden
30 Wenatchee Omnium Master Men D Bill Devlin
22 Wenatchee Omnium Master Men D Bill Serantoni
25 Wenatchee Omnium Master Men C Brian Platt
17 Wenatchee Omnium Master Men C Victor Yagi
15 Wenatchee Omnium Master Men C Brett Gaspers
25 Wenatchee Omnium Master Men B John Bove
22 Wenatchee Omnium Master Men B Marcus Nedelmann
7 Wenatchee Omnium Master Men B Greg Arden
DNF Market Street/Joe Bar RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Donald Perry
45 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Jeff Zeunert
38 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Victor Yagi
28 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Brett Gaspers
27 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Bill Serantoni
25 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Brian Platt
15 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ John Alving
DNF Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 4 Jim Peterson
48 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 4 Marcus Nedelmann
32 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 4 Erich Alonzo
41 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 3 Ben Larson
33 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 3 Peter Avolio
4 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 3 Jay Maas
DNF Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Men D Bill Devlin
27 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Men D Peter Miller
24 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Men D Dave Reed
23 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Men D Bill Serantoni
4 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Men D Ian Wright
31 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Men C Victor Yagi
14 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Men C John Alving
9 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Men C Brett Gaspers
DNF Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Men B Marcus Nedelmann
DNF Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Men B Erich Alonzo
DNF Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Men B John Bove
7 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Men B Doug Mercer
2 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Men B Greg Arden
31 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Master Men C-D Jeff Zeunert
DQ Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Peter Avolio
DNF Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Ben Larson
20 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Jay Maas
DNF Vance Creek RR Master Men 50+ Donald Perry
27 Vance Creek RR Master Men 50+ Bill Serantoni
20 Vance Creek RR Master Men 50+ Ian Wright
19 Vance Creek RR Master Men 50+ Dave Reed
45 Vance Creek RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 Bill Devlin
DNF Vance Creek RR Men Cat 4 Travis Saunders
47 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 4 Victor Yagi
39 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 4 Erich Alonzo
37 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 4 Kurt Litsinger
30 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 4 Marcus Nedelmann
DNF Vance Creek RR Men Cat 3 Ben Larson
32 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 3 Greg Arden
28 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 3 Steve Owens
6 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 3 Jay Maas
20 Pedal Dynamics TT: Combined Combined Ben Larson
6 Pedal Dynamics TT Men Cat 3 Ben Larson
55 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 3 Doug Mercer
37 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 3 Jay Maas
27 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 3 Greg Arden
62 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 3 Doug Mercer
39 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 3 Jay Maas
25 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 3 Greg Arden
75 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Jay Maas
67 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Doug Mercer
5 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Greg Arden
68 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Cateory 3 Doug Mercer
32 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Cateory 3 Jay Maas
8 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Cateory 3 Greg Arden
81 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 Doug Mercer
41 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 Greg Arden
11 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 Jay Maas
23 Olympic View RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Bill Serantoni
60 Olympic View RR Men Cat 4 Erich Alonzo
52 Olympic View RR Men Cat 4 Travis Saunders
39 Olympic View RR Men Cat 4 Marcus Nedelmann
DNF Olympic View RR Men Cat 3 Steve Owens
32 Olympic View RR Men Cat 3 Jay Maas
24 Olympic View RR Men Cat 3 Ben Larson
17 Olympic View RR Men Cat 3 Greg Arden
DNF Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Jeff Zeunert
DNF Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Peter Miller
DNF Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Brett Gaspers
32 Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Victor Yagi
26 Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ John Alving
DNF Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Doug Mercer
49 Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Gary Mann
36 Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 John Bove
DNF Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 4 Jim Peterson
DNF Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 4 Kurt Litsinger
DNF Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 4 Peter Avolio
DNF Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 4 Erich Alonzo
18 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 4 Marcus Nedelmann
DNF Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 3 Ben Larson
DNF Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 3 John Bove
47 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 3 Steve Owens
31 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 3 Jay Maas
5 Frozen Flatlands Omnium Master Men B 40+ Peter Avolio
1 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #1 Master Men B 40+ Peter Avolio
16 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Jeff Zeunert
16 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Gary Mann
DNF Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Men Cat 4 Kurt Litsinger
2 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Men Cat 4 Peter Avolio
25 Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Men Cat 3 Steve Owens
32 IVRR Master Men 50+ Cat 1-5 Bill Devlin
28 IVRR Master Men 50+ Cat 1-5 Peter Miller
24 IVRR Master Men 50+ Cat 1-5 Bill Serantoni
11 IVRR Master Men 50+ Cat 1-5 Dave Reed
3 IVRR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 John Alving
DNF IVRR Men Cat 4 Jim Peterson
31 IVRR Men Cat 4 Erich Alonzo
29 IVRR Men Cat 4 Victor Yagi
20 IVRR Men Cat 4 Marcus Nedelmann
4 IVRR Men Cat 4 Travis Saunders
DNF IVRR Men Cat 3 Steve Owens
31 IVRR Men Cat 3 Jay Maas
2 IVRR Men Cat 3 Greg Arden
12 Mason Lake #3 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Bill Serantoni
DNF Mason Lake #3 Master Men 35+ Cat 2-3 Bernie Alonzo
DNF Mason Lake #3 Men Cat 3 Steve Owens
36 Sequim #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Peter Miller
26 Sequim #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Jeff Zeunert
17 Sequim #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Bill Serantoni
2 Sequim #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ John Alving
55 Sequim #2 Men Cat 4 Erich Alonzo
54 Sequim #2 Men Cat 4 Marcus Nedelmann
42 Sequim #2 Men Cat 4 Victor Yagi
33 Sequim #2 Men Cat 4 Jim Peterson
24 Sequim #2 Men Cat 4 Ian Wright
13 Sequim #2 Men Cat 4 Travis Saunders
DNF Sequim #2 Men Cat 3 Greg Arden
DNF Sequim #2 Men Cat 3 Ben Larson
34 Sequim #2 Men Cat 3 Jay Maas
27 Sequim #2 Men Cat 3 Doug Mercer
12 Sequim #2 Men Cat 3 John Bove
8 Mason Lake #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Jim Peterson
34 Sequim #1 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Peter Miller
31 Sequim #1 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Bill Devlin
21 Sequim #1 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Bill Serantoni
12 Sequim #1 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ John Alving
8 Sequim #1 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Ian Wright
60 Sequim #1 Men Cat 4 Erich Alonzo
58 Sequim #1 Men Cat 4 Kurt Litsinger
20 Sequim #1 Men Cat 4 Brett Gaspers
10 Sequim #1 Men Cat 4 Marcus Nedelmann
40 Sequim #1 Men Cat 3 Ben Larson
18 Sequim #1 Men Cat 3 John Bove
6 Sequim #1 Men Cat 3 Jay Maas
1 Sequim #1 Men Cat 3 Greg Arden
DNF Mason Lake #1 Masters Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ John Alving
57 Mason Lake #1 Masters Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Bill Devlin
47 Mason Lake #1 Masters Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Dave Reed
30 Mason Lake #1 Masters Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Bill Serantoni
29 Mason Lake #1 Masters Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Peter Miller
26 Mason Lake #1 Masters Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Victor Yagi
DNF Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 4 Peter Avolio
38 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 4 Jim Peterson
32 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 4 Marcus Nedelmann
29 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 4 Erich Alonzo
DNF Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 3 Ben Larson
6 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 3 Jay Maas
73 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Ian Wright
9 Icebreaker TT Master Men 4-5 & 50+ Ian Wright
DNS Icebreaker TT Men Cat 4-5 Kurt Litsinger
83 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Brett Gaspers
86 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Ian Wright
16 Frostbite TT Master Men Brett Gaspers
23 Frostbite TT Men Cat 4-5 Ian Wright