Excel Sports Boulder

Event Category Name
14 Blackberry Criterium Masters Men A Chris Gulick
13 Blackberry Criterium Masters Men A Matthew Hill
15 Blackberry Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Chris Torgerson
10 Blackberry Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Aaron Levin
20 Blackberry Criterium Men Cat 3 Michael Hart
20 Seward Park Fall Classic Masters Men A Jim Washburn
19 Seward Park Fall Classic Masters Men A Matthew Hill
4 Seward Park Fall Classic Masters Men A Aaron Levin
2 Seward Park Fall Classic Men Cat 1-2 Chris Torgerson
51 State Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Alastair Lockett
12 State Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Aaron Levin
11 State Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Matthew Hill
10 State Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Darren Pollard
9 State Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Chris Torgerson
1 State Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men D Alastair Lockett
1 State Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men A Aaron Levin
1 State Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men A Matthew Hill
1 State Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men A Darren Pollard
1 State Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men A Chris Torgerson
5 Lake Washington Velo 3 Masters Men A Darren Pollard
1 Nooksack Road Race Masters Men A Matthew Hill
4 Nooksack Road Race Masters Men D Alastair Lockett
2 Nooksack Criterium Masters Men A Matthew Hill
1 Nooksack Criterium Masters Men D Alastair Lockett
1 Nooksack Time Trial Masters Men A Matthew Hill
2 Nooksack Time Trial Masters Men D Alastair Lockett
16 Volunteer Park Criterium Masters Men A Alastair Lockett
9 Volunteer Park Criterium Masters Men A Mike Burdo
2 Volunteer Park Criterium Masters Men A Chris Torgerson
1 Volunteer Park Criterium Masters Men A Aaron Levin
9 Volunteer Park Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Chris Torgerson
3 Lake Washington Velo 2 Masters Men A Mike Burdo
1 Lake Washington Velo 2 Masters Men A Darren Pollard
31 State Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Burdo
25 State Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Alastair Lockett
14 State Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Matthew Hill
3 State Time Trial Championship Master Men D Mike Burdo
1 State Time Trial Championship Master Men D Alastair Lockett
1 State Time Trial Championship Master Men A Matthew Hill
3 Lake Washington Velo 1 Masters Men A Darren Pollard
11 Masters/Juniors Road Race Championship Masters Men A Paul Mernaugh
7 Masters/Juniors Road Race Championship Masters Men A Matthew Hill
1 Redmond Derby Days Masters Men A Chris Torgerson
8 Redmond Derby Days Men Cat 1-2 Aaron Levin
13 Joe Matava Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Aaron Levin
7 Joe Matava Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Chris Torgerson
5 Joe Matava Criterium Master Men C Alastair Lockett
4 Joe Matava Criterium Masters Men A Chris Togerson
2 Joe Matava Criterium Masters Men A Aaron Levin
1 Des Moines Criterium Masters Men D Alastair Lockett
6 Des Moines Criterium Masters Men A Chris Torgerson
2 Des Moines Criterium Masters Men A Aaron Levin
31 Capital Criterium Men Cat 3 Michael Hart
4 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Master Men B Darren Pollard
4 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Master Men A Matthew Hill
2 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Master Men A Paul Mernaugh
31 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Men 3 Michael Hart
13 Methow Final GC Masters Men B Darren Pollard
3 Methow Final GC Masters Men B Mike Burdo
11 Methow Road Race Masters Men B Darren Pollard
1 Methow Road Race Masters Men B Mike Burdo
5 Seward Park Summer Classic Masters Men A Matthew Hill
2 Seward Park Summer Classic Masters Men A Alastair Lockett
15 Seward Park Summer Classic Men Cat 3 Michael Hart
11 Seward Park Summer Classic Men Cat 1-2 Chris Torgerson
6 Seward Park Summer Classic Men Cat 1-2 Aaron Levin
99 Methow Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Darren Pollard
92 Methow Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Burdo
10 Methow Time Trial Master Men B Darren Pollard
3 Methow Time Trial Master Men B Mike Burdo
17 Methow Criterium Master Men B Mike Burdo
16 Methow Criterium Master Men B Darren Pollard
7 Second Ascent Twilight Criterium Masters Men A Chris Torgerson
5 Second Ascent Twilight Criterium Masters Men A Matthew Hill
4 Second Ascent Twilight Criterium Masters Men A Aaron Levin
2 Second Ascent Twilight Criterium Masters Men A Paul Mernaugh
1 Second Ascent Twilight Criterium Masters Men A Mike Burdo
1 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Master Men C Alastair Lockett
12 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Masters Men A Paul Mernaugh
11 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Masters Men A Darren Pollard
7 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Masters Men A Chris Torgerson
3 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Masters Men A Aaron Levin
10 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Masters Men D Chris Gulick
2 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Masters Men D Alastair Lockett
5 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Masters Men A Matthew Hill
7 Wenatchee Omnium Final GC Masters Men D Chris Gulick
1 Wenatchee Omnium Final GC Masters Men D Alastair Lockett
9 Wenatchee Omnium Final GC Masters Men A Mike Burdo
4 Wenatchee Omnium Final GC Masters Men A Matthew Hill
6 Wenatchee Omnium Crit Masters Men D Chris Gulick
1 Wenatchee Omnium Crit Masters Men D Alastair Lockett
20 Wenatchee Omnium Crit Masters Men C Dan Bass
8 Wenatchee Omnium Crit Masters Men A Matthew Hill
5 Wenatchee Omnium Crit Masters Men A Mike Burdo
236 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Chris Gulick
228 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Alastair Lockett
211 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Dan Bass
188 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Burdo
185 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Matthew Hill
9 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Masters Men D Chris Gulick
1 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Masters Men D Alastair Lockett
16 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Masters Men C Dan Bass
4 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Masters Men A Mike Burdo
1 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Masters Men A Matthew Hill
10 Senior Road Race Championship Men 4 Robert Treadwell
13 Vance Creek Road Race Master Men A Darren Pollard
7 Vance Creek Road Race Master Men A Matthew Hill
5 Vance Creek Road Race Master Men A Chris Torgerson
4 Vance Creek Road Race Master Men A Robert Wade
2 Vance Creek Road Race Master Men A Paul Mernagh
13 Green Valley Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Burdo
1 Green Valley Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Matthew Hill
3 Green Valley Time Trial Master Men A Mike Burdo
1 Green Valley Time Trial Master Men A Matthew Hill
12 Seward Park Spring Classic Master Men A Darren Pollard
9 Seward Park Spring Classic Master Men A Matthew Hill
2 Seward Park Spring Classic Master Men A Chris Torgerson
16 Seward Park Spring Classic Men 3 Michael Hart
3 Seward Park Spring Classic Men 1/2 Aaron Levin
9 Tour de Dung 3 Masters Men A Chris Gulick
1 Tour de Dung 3 Masters Men A Robert Wade
5 Tour de Dung 3 Men 1/2 Brian Griffith
17 North Shore Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Robert Wade
1 Tour de Dung 2 Masters Men Robert Wade
19 Tour de Dung 2 Men 3 Michael Hart
4 Independence Valley Road Race Masters Men A/B Matthew Hill
2 Independence Valley Road Race Masters Men A/B Chris Torgerson
8 Market Street Road Race Masters Men Chris Torgerson
7 Market Street Road Race Masters Men Robert Treadwell
5 Market Street Road Race Masters Men Brian Griffith
4 Market Street Road Race Masters Men Aaron Levin
1 Market Street Road Race Masters Men Matthew Hill
5 Mason Lake 3 Men 4 Andrei Mylroie
6 Mason Lake 3 Masters Men A/B Mike Burdo
4 Mason Lake 3 Masters Men A/B Matthew Hill
2 Mason Lake 3 Masters Men A/B Chris Torgerson
1 Mason Lake 3 Masters Men A/B Robert Wade
2 Tour de Dung 1 Men 1/2 Brian Griffith
4 Tour de Dung 1 Masters Men Robert Wade
9 Mason Lake 2 Masters Men A/B Chris Gulick
4 Mason Lake 2 Masters Men A/B Darren Pollard
2 Mason Lake 2 Masters Men A/B Matthew Hill
1 Mason Lake 2 Masters Men A/B Robert Wade
5 IceBreaker Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Matthew Hill
1 IceBreaker Time Trial Masters Men A/B Matthew Hill
18 Mason Lake 1 Masters A/B Chris Gulick
6 Mason Lake 1 Masters A/B Robert Wade
4 Mason Lake 1 Masters A/B Chris Torgerson
2 Mason Lake 1 Masters A/B Darren Pollard
1 Mason Lake 1 Masters A/B Matthew Hill
6 Mason Lake 1 Men Cat 1-2 Brian Griffith