Excel Sports Boulder

Event Category Name
DNF Cascade Cross Series: DocKore Cross Masters Men A 40+ Matthew Hill
6 Cascade Cross Series: DocKore Cross Masters Men B 40+ Brian Griffith
1 Seward Park Fall Classic Masters Men C Alastair Lockett
46 Lake Washington Velo 3 Men Cat 3 Darren Pollard
35 Lake Washington Velo 3 Masters Men B Mike Burdo
3 Lake Washington Velo 3 Masters Men B Alastair Lockett
3 Crystal Mountain Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Kerry Farrell
47 Crystal Mountain Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Alastair Lockett
1 Crystal Mountain Hillclimb Championship Masters Men A Kerry Farrell
3 Crystal Mountain Hillclimb Championship Masters Men D Alastair Lockett
34 State Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Alastair Lockett
17 State Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Matthew Hill
3 State Time Trial Championship Masters Men D Alastair Lockett
1 State Time Trial Championship Masters Men A Matthew Hill
15 Lake Washington Velo 2 Masters Men B Mike Burdo
13 Lake Washington Velo 1 Masters Men B Darren Pollard
3 Lake Washington Velo 1 Masters Men B Mike Burdo
DNF Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Mike Burdo
44 Derby Days Criterium Masters Men A Brian Griffith
32 Derby Days Criterium Masters Men A Chris Gulick
27 Derby Days Criterium Masters Men A Alastair Lockett
10 Derby Days Criterium Masters Men A Matthew Hill
2 Derby Days Criterium Masters Men A Mike Burdo
20 Joe Matava Criterium Masters Men A Alastair Lockett
15 Joe Matava Criterium Masters Men A Mike Burdo
11 Joe Matava Criterium Masters Men A Matthew Hill
9 Joe Matava Criterium Masters Men C Mike Burdo
19 Des Moines Criterium Masters Men A Alastair Lockett
15 Des Moines Criterium Masters Men A Matthew Hill
25 Des Moines Criterium Masters Men D Chris Gulick
6 Des Moines Criterium Masters Men D Alastair Lockett
1 Des Moines Criterium Masters Men D Mike Burdo
13 Boston Harbor Masters Men A Mike Burdo
3 Boston Harbor Masters Men A Matthew Hill
21 Boston Harbor Masters Men D Chris Gulick
2 Boston Harbor Masters Men D Alastair Lockett
38 Boston Harbor Masters Men C Darren Pollard
11 Methow Omnium Road Race Masters Men A Matthew Hill
7 Methow Omnium Road Race Masters Men A Mike Burdo
12 Seward Park Summer Classic Masters Men A Alastair Lockett
32 Seward Park Summer Classic Masters Men C Alastair Lockett
9 Methow Omnium Criterium Masters Men A Mike Burdo
1 Methow Omnium Criterium Masters Men A Matthew Hill
19 Methow Omnium Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Burdo
4 Methow Omnium Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Matthew Hill
3 Methow Omnium Time Trial Masters Men A Mike Burdo
1 Methow Omnium Time Trial Masters Men A Matthew Hill
8 Masters/Juniors RR Championship Master Men D Alastair Lockett
24 Second Ascent Twilight Criterium Masters Men A Matthew Hill
8 Second Ascent Twilight Criterium Masters Men A Mike Burdo
21 Enumclaw Omnium GC Master Men C Dan Bass
15 Enumclaw Omnium GC Master Men A Alastair Lockett
3 Enumclaw Omnium GC Master Men A Matthew Hill
22 Enumclaw Omnium RR Master Men A Alastair Lockett
9 Enumclaw Omnium RR Master Men A Matthew Hill
56 Enumclaw Omnium RR Master Men C Dan Bass
26 Enumclaw Omnium Crit Master Men A Alastair Lockett
22 Enumclaw Omnium Crit Master Men A Mike Burdo
3 Enumclaw Omnium Crit Master Men A Matthew Hill
41 Enumclaw Omnium Crit Master Men C Dan Bass
15 Enumclaw Omnium TT Master Men C Dan Bass
10 Enumclaw Omnium TT Master Men A Alastair Lockett
7 Enumclaw Omnium TT Master Men A Mike Burdo
1 Enumclaw Omnium TT Master Men A Matthew Hill
17 Wenatchee Omnium RR Masters Men D Chris Gulick
5 Wenatchee Omnium RR Masters Men D Alastair Lockett
27 Wenatchee Omnium RR Masters Men C Dan Bass
12 Wenatchee Omnium RR Masters Men A Paul Mernaugh
3 Wenatchee Omnium RR Masters Men A Matthew Hill
218 Wenatchee Omnium TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Chris Gulick
127 Wenatchee Omnium TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Alastair Lockett
150 Wenatchee Omnium TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Dan Bass
51 Wenatchee Omnium TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Paul Mernaugh
16 Wenatchee Omnium TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Matthew Hill
9 Wenatchee Omnium Crit Masters Men D Chris Gulick
1 Wenatchee Omnium Crit Masters Men D Alastair Lockett
19 Wenatchee Omnium Crit Masters Men C Dan Bass
9 Wenatchee Omnium Crit Masters Men A Paul Mernaugh
3 Wenatchee Omnium Crit Masters Men A Matthew Hill
11 Wenatchee Omnium TT Masters Men D Chris Gulick
4 Wenatchee Omnium TT Masters Men D Alastair Lockett
13 Wenatchee Omnium TT Masters Men C Dan Bass
6 Wenatchee Omnium TT Masters Men A Paul Mernaugh
1 Wenatchee Omnium TT Masters Men A Matthew Hill
23 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Master Men A Darren Pollard
16 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Master Men A Alastair Lockett
3 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Master Men A Matthew Hill
10 Vance Creek Road Race Masters Men A Alastair Lockett
4 Vance Creek Road Race Masters Men A Paul Mernaugh
2 Vance Creek Road Race Masters Men A Matthew Hill
70 Vance Creek Road Race Masters Men C Dan Bass
65 Vance Creek Road Race Masters Men C Chris Gulick
17 Green Valley TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Dan Bass
2 Green Valley TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Matthew Hill
5 Green Valley TT Masters Men A Dan Bass
1 Green Valley TT Masters Men A Matthew Hill
13 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Masters Men C Chris Gulick
7 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Masters Men C Alastair Lockett
8 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Masters Men A Matthew Hill
4 Tour de Dung 2 Masters Men A Paul Mernaugh
18 Independence Valley Road Race Masters Men A Alastair Lockett
5 Independence Valley Road Race Masters Men A Paul Mernaugh
2 Independence Valley Road Race Masters Men A Matthew Hill
13 Market Street Road Race Masters Men A Darren Pollard
4 Market Street Road Race Masters Men A Paul Mernaugh
2 Market Street Road Race Masters Men A Robert Wade
5 Mason Lake 3 Masters Men A Paul Mernaugh
2 Mason Lake 3 Masters Men A Robert Wade
1 Mason Lake 3 Masters Men A Matthew Hill
18 Mason Lake 3 Men Cat 1-2 Brian Griffith
18 Tour de Dung 1 Men Cat 1-2 Brian Griffith
5 Tour de Dung 1 Masters Men A Paul Mernaugh
2 Tour de Dung 1 Masters Men A Robert Wade
12 Mason Lake 2 Masters Men A Mike Burdo
11 Mason Lake 2 Masters Men A Chris Gulick
10 Mason Lake 2 Masters Men A Darren Pollard
3 Mason Lake 2 Masters Men A Robert Wade
2 Mason Lake 2 Masters Men A Matthew Hill
1 Mason Lake 2 Masters Men A Paul Mernaugh
69 Icebreaker Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Dan Bass
19 Icebreaker Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Paul Mernaugh
2 Icebreaker Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Matthew Hill
12 Icebreaker Time Trial Masters Men C Dan Bass
4 Icebreaker Time Trial Masters Men A Paul Mernaugh
1 Icebreaker Time Trial Masters Men A Matthew Hill
5 Mason Lake 1 Masters Men A Matthew Hill
4 Mason Lake 1 Masters Men A Brian Griffith
2 Mason Lake 1 Masters Men A Paul Mernaugh
1 Mason Lake 1 Masters Men A Robert Wade
73 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Dan Bass
13 Frostbite Time Trial Masters Men A Dan Bass