Excel Sports Boulder

Event Category Name
51 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Mark Franks
8 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Master Men B Mark Franks
18 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Master Men Mark Franks
27 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Men Cat 3 Mark Francis
30 Kirkland Criterium Men Cat 3 Mark Franks
5 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Junior C Men Brett Bass
5 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Junior C Men Brett Bass
5 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined Brett Bass
68 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined Jim Washburn
129 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined Dan Bass
3 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Junior C Men Brett Bass
12 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Master Men D Jim Washburn
16 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Master Men C Dan Bass
46 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Master Men 40+ Joel Kendall
31 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Master Men 40+ Brent Quick
28 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Master Men 40+ Chris Gulick
20 Masters Criterium State Championships Master Men C Dan Bass
3 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Women Cat 4 Stephanie Peters
26 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Master Men A-B Chris Gulick
DNF/DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men A/B Mike Burdo
69 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Mike Burdo
23 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men A/B Mike Burdo
11 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men A/B Mike Burdo
DNF/DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men A/B Mike Burdo
2 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Women Cat 4 Stephanie Peters
186 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Stephanie Peters
175 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Dan Bass
1 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Women Cat 4 Stephanie Peters
11 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Master Men B Dan Bass
2 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships Women Cat 4 Stephanie Peters
2 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Women Cat 4 Stephanie Peters
13 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men B Dan Bass
45 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Master Men C-D Dan Bass
DNF Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Master Men A-B Robert Wade
1 Vance Creek Road Race Women Cat 4 Stephanie Peters
42 Vance Creek Road Race Master C-D Jim Washburn
DNF Vance Creek Road Race Master A-B Chris Gulick
61 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Dan Bass
19 Green Valley TT Master Men Dan Bass
1 Volunteer Park Criterium Women Cat 4 Stephanie Peters
9 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Master Men B Dan Bass
58 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT: Combined Combined Dan Bass
3 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT Master Men B Dan Bass
13 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race Master Men B Dan Bass
DNF Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Master Men A-B Jim Washburn
12 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Master Men A-B Mark Franks
9 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Master Men A-B Mark Franks