Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Team

Event Category Name
18 Seward Park Season End Classic Man Cat 1-2 Colin Krebsbach
18 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Men 1-2 Colin Krebsbach
20 Tacoma Twilight Criterium Men 1-2 Colin Krebsbach
DNF Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men 1-2 Colin Krebsbach
23 Redmond Derby Days Men 1-2 Colin Krebsbach
2 Joe Matava Crit, Junior State Champ Junior A Men Colin Krebsbach
16 Joe Matava Crit, Junior State Champ Cat 1-2 Colin Krebsbach
18 Senior and Master State Crit Champ Bellingham Men 1-2 Colin Krebsbach
28 Second Ascent Crit Men 1-2 Colin Krebsbach
4 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Overall Men Cat 3 Travis Monroe
37 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Overall Men Cat 1-2 Colin Krebsbach
29 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Overall Men Cat 1-2 Joe Prettyman
9 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Overall Men Cat 1-2 Colby Wait-Molyneux
7 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Road Race Men Cat 3 Travis Monroe
DNF/DNS Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Colin Krebsbach
DNF/DNS Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Colby Wait-Molyneux
16 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Joe Prettyman
63 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Combined Travis Monroe
62 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Combined Colin Krebsbach
43 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Combined Joe Prettyman
21 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
2 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Ted Finegold Memorial Criterium Men Cat 3 Travis Monroe
DNF Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Ted Finegold Memorial Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Colin Krebsbach
DNF Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Ted Finegold Memorial Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Joe Prettyman
11 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Ted Finegold Memorial Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Colby Wait-Molyneux
6 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial Men 3 Travis Monroe
27 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial Men 1-2 Colin Krebsbach
19 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial Men 1-2 Joe Prettyman
2 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial Men 1-2 Colby Wait-Molyneux
2 Twilight Series - Spokane County Raceway A Pack Travis Monroe
17 Ravensdale RR Men 1-2 Colin Krebsbach
4 Twilight Series - Corsa Brutale A Pack Travis Monroe
1 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 3 Travis Monroe
DNF Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 1-2 Colin Krebsbach
1 Masters and Jrs State RR Champ, Longbranch Junior A Boys Colin Krebsbach
DNF Olympic View Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Colin Krebsbach
37 Volunteer Park Crit Men Cat 1-2 Colin Krebsbach
22 Independence Valley RR Men Cat 3 Colin Krebsbach
44 Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 3 Colin Krebsbach
9 Mason Lake Men Cat 3 Jackson Long
8 Mason Lake Men Cat 3 Colin Krebsbach
DNF Sequim Road Race #1 Men Cat 3 Colin Krebsbach
1 Mason Lake Men Cat 3 Colin Krebsbach