Old Town Bicycle

Event Category Name
DNF Blackberry Criterium State Senior Championships: Blackberry Criterium - Masters/Juniors Master Men Jim Flynn
DNF Blackberry Criterium State Senior Championships Men Cat 1-2 Jim Flynn
4 The First Rate Mortgage Season End Classic Master Men C-D Steve Matson
16 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Masters Men Rick Raymond
7 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Masters Men Tom Hackleman
64 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Steve Matson
104 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined John Rodgers
35 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Alex Walker
6 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Master Men C Steve Matson
21 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Men Cat 4-5 John Rodgers
7 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Men Cat 3 Alex Walker
65 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Men Cat 4-5 Michael Payne
57 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Men Cat 4-5 Bob Cartwright
41 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Men Cat 4-5 John Labayen
38 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Men Cat 4-5 Joel T Jones
24 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Men Cat 4-5 Matt Molzan
22 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Men Cat 4-5 Matt Smith
DNF Kirkland Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Jim Flynn
15 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Skagit Valley Omnium - Senior Men Cat 3 Alex Walker
5 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Master Men D Scott Torkelson
5 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Master Men C Steve Matson
10 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Master Men D Scott Torkelson
11 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Master Men C Steve Matson
DNF Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Men Cat 3 Alex Walker
135 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined Jeffrey Patterson
45 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined Scott Torkelson
56 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined Steve Matson
138 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined Andrew Williams
103 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined Larry Baker
22 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Master Men D Jeffrey Patterson
8 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Master Men D Scott Torkelson
6 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Master Men C Steve Matson
22 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Men Cat 4-5 Andrew Williams
14 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Men Cat 4-5 Larry Baker
29 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Master Men 40+ Michael Mellinger
46 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 3 Michael Mellinger
39 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Jim Flynn
3 Joe Matava Criterium Junior State Championships Master Men C-D Steve Matson
4 Four Mound Prairie Road Race/Masters-Juniors RR CHMP Master Men D Tom Hackleman
10 Four Mound Prairie Road Race/Masters-Juniors RR CHMP Master Men C Steve Matson
3 Masters Criterium State Championships Master Men D Scott Torkelson
7 Masters Criterium State Championships Master Men C Steve Matson
DNF Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Master Men D Tom Hackleman
DNF Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Master Men D Jeffrey Patterson
23 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Master Men D Larry Baker
1 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Master Men D Scott Torkelson
3 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Master Men C Steve Matson
DNF Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Master Men A Walt Nestell
11 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Master Men A Jim Flynn
DQ Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Men Cat 4-5 John Rodgers
41 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Michael Payne
33 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Gary Johnson
14 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Matt Molzan
9 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Christopher Nelson
DNF Capitol Criterium Master Men C-D Matt Swanson
DNF Capitol Criterium Master Men C-D Jeffrey Patterson
5 Capitol Criterium Master Men A-B Jim Flynn
2 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Master Men C-D Tom Hackleman
9 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Men Cat 5 Gary Johnson
22 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Men Cat 4 Matt Molzan
18 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Men Cat 4 John Rodgers
13 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Men Cat 4 Matt Smith
12 Second Ascent Criterium Master Men Jim Flynn
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D John Sacco
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D Nelson Mittuch
50 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D Michael Payne
48 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D Larry Baker
16 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D Steve Matson
DNF/DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men A/B Jim Flynn
DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 5 Chuck Nelson
17 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 5 Joel T Jones
9 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 5 Gary Johnson
DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 4 Matthew Smith
DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 4 Christopher Nelson
42 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 4 Matt Molzan
38 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 4 John Rodgers
4 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 4 Dean Burton
1 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 4 Ross Gilbert
38 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 3 Alex Walker
420 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael Payne
225 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Larry Baker
102 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Steve Matson
294 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Jim Flynn
394 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Joel T Jones
343 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Gary Johnson
304 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Matt Molzan
217 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined John Rodgers
114 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Dean Burton
78 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Ross Gilbert
60 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Alex Walker
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D John Sacco
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D Nelson Mittuch
65 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D Larry Baker
59 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D Michael Payne
6 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D Steve Matson
5 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men A/B Jim Flynn
DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 5 Chuck Nelson
23 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 5 Joel T Jones
6 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 5 Gary Johnson
DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 4 Matthew Smith
DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 4 Christopher Nelson
50 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 4 Matt Molzan
48 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 4 John Rodgers
9 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 4 Dean Burton
4 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 4 Ross Gilbert
56 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 3 Alex Walker
DNF/DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men C/D John Sacco
DNF/DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men C/D Nelson Mittuch
74 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men C/D Michael Payne
33 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men C/D Larry Baker
9 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men C/D Steve Matson
42 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men A/B Jim Flynn
DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 5 Chuck Nelson
30 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 5 Joel T Jones
20 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 5 Gary Johnson
DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 4 Matthew Smith
DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 4 Christopher Nelson
43 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 4 Matt Molzan
24 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 4 John Rodgers
4 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 4 Dean Burton
3 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 4 Ross Gilbert
6 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 3 Alex Walker
DNS/DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men C/D John Sacco
DNS/DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men C/D Nelson Mittuch
50 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men C/D Michael Payne
39 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men C/D Larry Baker
10 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men C/D Steve Matson
DNF/DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men A/B Jim Flynn
DNS/DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 5 Chuck Nelson
22 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 5 Joel T Jones
8 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 5 Gary Johnson
DNS/DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 4 Matthew Smith
DNS/DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 4 Christopher Nelson
46 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 4 Matt Molzan
34 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 4 John Rodgers
3 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 4 Dean Burton
2 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 4 Ross Gilbert
18 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 3 Alex Walker
14 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Masters Overall Master Men D jeffrey pattterson
13 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Masters Overall Master Men D Larry Baker
21 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Masters Overall Master Men C John Rodgers
8 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Masters Overall Master Men C Steve Matson
16 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men D Larry Baker
14 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men D jeffrey pattterson
26 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men C John Rodgers
14 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men C Steve Matson
25 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 4 Christopher Nelson
1 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 4 Dean Burton
13 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 3 Alex Walker
284 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined jeffrey pattterson
213 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Larry Baker
174 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined John Rodgers
115 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Steve Matson
55 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Dean Burton
76 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Patrick Adrian
54 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Alex Walker
13 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Master Men D jeffrey pattterson
10 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Master Men D Larry Baker
12 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Master Men C John Rodgers
6 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Master Men C Steve Matson
2 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Men Cat 4 Dean Burton
14 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Men Cat 3 Patrick Adrian
7 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Men Cat 3 Alex Walker
1 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships Men Cat 4 Dean Burton
12 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships Men Cat 3 Alex Walker
14 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men D jeffrey pattterson
11 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men D Larry Baker
28 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men C John Rodgers
6 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men C Steve Matson
14 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 4 Dean Burton
37 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 3 Alex Walker
10 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Women Cat 4 Jodie Bolt
44 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Master Men C-D Jeffrey Patterson
12 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Master Men C-D Steve Matson
19 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Master Men A-B Tom Hackleman
29 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 5 Chuck Nelson
46 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 4 Michael Payne
34 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 4 Matt Molzan
13 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 4 Christopher Nelson
1 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 4 Ross Gilbert
25 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 3 Alex Walker
2 Longbranch Road Race Women Cat 4 Katherine Smith
1 Longbranch Road Race Women Cat 4 Jodie Bolt
DNF Longbranch Road Race Men Cat 4 Michael Payne
DNF Longbranch Road Race Men Cat 4 Matt Smith
21 Longbranch Road Race Men Cat 4 Matthew Smith
2 Longbranch Road Race Men Cat 4 Ross Gilbert
DNF Longbranch Road Race Men Cat 3 Patrick Adrian
DNF Longbranch Road Race Men Cat 3 Alex Walker
DNF Longbranch Road Race Men Cat 3 Steve Matson
16 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 5 Chuck Nelson
13 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 5 Gary Johnson
DNF Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 4 Michael Payne
DNF Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 4 Matt Molzan
DNF Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 4 Bob Cartwright
DNF Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 4 Matt Swanson
46 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 4 John Rodgers
44 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 4 Christopher Nelson
6 Vance Creek Road Race Women Cat 4 Jodie Bolt
DNF Vance Creek Road Race Master C-D Matt Swanson
DNF Vance Creek Road Race Master C-D Chris Dinsmore
DNF Vance Creek Road Race Master C-D Jeffrey Patterson
16 Vance Creek Road Race Master C-D Steve Matson
13 Vance Creek Road Race Master C-D Tom Hackleman
DNF Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 4 Michael Payne
30 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 4 John Rodgers
11 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 4 Ross Gilbert
7 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 4 Dean Burton
140 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Greg Johnson
64 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Kevin McIntyre
49 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Larry Baker
48 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined John Rodgers
43 Green Valley TT Master Men Greg Johnson
21 Green Valley TT Master Men Kevin McIntyre
9 Green Valley TT Men Cat 4-5 Larry Baker
8 Green Valley TT Men Cat 4-5 John Rodgers
DNF Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 4 Dean Burton
124 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Dean Burton
49 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Men Cat 4 Dean Burton
10 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Men Cat 4 Dean Burton
DNF Volunteer Park Criterium Master C-D Larry Baker
DNF Volunteer Park Criterium Master C-D Nelson Mittuch
DNF Volunteer Park Criterium Master C-D Jeffrey Patterson
1 Volunteer Park Criterium Master C-D Steve Matson
DNF Volunteer Park Criterium Master A-B Jim Flynn
4 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Master Men C Steve Matson
69 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT: Combined Combined Larry Baker
49 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT: Combined Combined Steve Matson
5 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT Master Men C Larry Baker
4 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT Master Men C Steve Matson
2 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race Master Men C Steve Matson
DNF Independence Valley Road Race Master Men C/D Joel T Jones
DNF Independence Valley Road Race Master Men C/D John Rodgers
DNF Independence Valley Road Race Master Men C/D Jeffrey Patterson
DNF Independence Valley Road Race Master Men C/D Steve Matson
15 Independence Valley Road Race Master Men C/D Tom Hackleman
12 Independence Valley Road Race Men Cat 5 Gary Johnson
11 Independence Valley Road Race Men Cat 5 Joseph Schliesman
DNF Independence Valley Road Race Men Cat 4 Christopher Nelson
15 Independence Valley Road Race Men Cat 4 Matt Molzan
8 Independence Valley Road Race Men Cat 4 Matt Smith
27 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Women Cat 4 Katherine Smith
25 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Women Cat 4 Jodie Bolt
20 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Women Cat 4 Anastasia Czebotar
18 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Women Cat 4 Janelle Kay
DNF Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Master Men Nelson Mittuch
6 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Master Men Jim Flynn
11 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Men Cat 5 Gary Johnson
43 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Men Cat 4 Matt Smith
40 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Men Cat 4 Christopher Nelson
9 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Men Cat 4 Matt Molzan
DNF Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Women Cat 4 Jodie Bolt
14 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Women Cat 4 Katherine Smith
9 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Women Cat 4 Janelle Kay
DNF Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Master Men C-D John Sacco
62 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Master Men C-D Tom Hackleman
48 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Master Men C-D Christopher Nelson
47 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Master Men C-D Matt Smith
43 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Master Men C-D Larry Baker
34 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Master Men C-D John Rodgers
29 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Master Men C-D Jeffrey Patterson
25 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Master Men C-D Matt Molzan
20 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Master Men C-D Joel T Jones
5 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Men Cat 4 Ross Gilbert
56 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Men Cat 3 Pat Adrian
36 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Men Cat 3 Alex Walker
9 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Women Cat 4 Janelle Kay
DNF Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Master Men C-D Tom Hackleman
30 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Master Men C-D Matt Swanson
26 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Master Men C-D Nelson Mittuch
19 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Master Men C-D Larry Baker
18 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Master Men C-D Jeffrey Patterson
8 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Master Men C-D Matt Molzan
3 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Master Men C-D Matt Smith
2 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Master Men C-D John Rodgers
4 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Master Men A-B Jim Flynn
10 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Men Cat 4 Ross Gilbert
DNF Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Master Men Nelson Mittuch
DNF Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Master Men Austin Hildreth
12 Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Master Men Jim Flynn
31 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Women Cat 4 Katherine Smith
9 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Women Cat 4 Jodie Bolt
8 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Women Cat 4 Janelle Kay
42 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Master Men C-D Larry Baker
40 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Master Men C-D Nelson Mittuch
15 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Master Men C-D Joel T Jones
3 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Master Men C-D Steve Matson
8 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Master Men A-B Jim Flynn
21 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Men Cat 4 Matt Smith
17 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Men Cat 4 John Rodgers
15 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Men Cat 4 Christopher Nelson
74 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Larry Baker
65 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined John Rodgers
40 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Dean Burton
164 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Greg Johnson
59 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Steve Matson
16 Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 4-5 Larry Baker
12 Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 4-5 John Rodgers
4 Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 4-5 Dean Burton
38 Ice Breaker TT Men Master C-D Greg Johnson
8 Ice Breaker TT Men Master C-D Steve Matson
52 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Larry Baker
44 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Larry Baker
40 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Walt Nestell
19 Frostbite Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Larry Baker
11 Frostbite Time Trial Master Men Larry Baker
9 Frostbite Time Trial Master Men Walt Nestell