SCCA/Starbucks Cycling

Event Category Name
10 LWV Circuit Race Series # 3 - Carnation Farms Women 4 Angela Cudone-Sheridan
9 LWV Circuit Race Series # 3 - Carnation Farms Women 4 Barbara Wilkie
2 LWV Circuit Race Series # 3 - Carnation Farms Women 4 Jill Bodnar
DNF LWV Circuit Race Series # 3 - Carnation Farms Women 1-2-3 Tina Wang
DNF LWV Circuit Race Series # 3 - Carnation Farms Women 1-2-3 Mirna Nieto
10 LWV Circuit Race Series # 3 - Carnation Farms Women 1-2-3 Theresa Harding
3 LWV Circuit Race Series # 3 - Carnation Farms Women 1-2-3 Sarah Carroll
DNF LWV Circuit Race Series # 3 - Carnation Farms Masters 35+ Mark Mirante
DNF LWV Circuit Race Series # 3 - Carnation Farms Masters 35+ Sean Phillips
19 LWV Circuit Race Series # 3 - Carnation Farms Masters 35+ Scott Ramsey
41 LWV Circuit Race Series # 3 - Carnation Farms Men 4-5 Bertrand Hauss
33 LWV Circuit Race Series # 3 - Carnation Farms Men 4-5 Jason Corbridge
23 LWV Circuit Race Series # 3 - Carnation Farms Men 4-5 Francis Atkinson
15 LWV Circuit Race Series # 3 - Carnation Farms Men 4-5 Jeff M Dunn
7 LWV Circuit Race Series # 3 - Carnation Farms Men 4-5 Jeff Reed
13 Ronde Ohop Kermesse Master Men 30+ Sean Phillips
43 Ronde Ohop Kermesse Cat 4/5 & Masters 50+ Thorsten Askervold
38 Ronde Ohop Kermesse Cat 4/5 & Masters 50+ Dave Watson
26 Ronde Ohop Kermesse Cat 4/5 & Masters 50+ Richie Strong
11 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Women 4 Barbara Wilkie
2 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Women 4 Jill Bodnar
8 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Women 3 Theresa Harding
4 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Women 3 Mirna Nieto
1 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Women 3 Sarah Carroll
14 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Master Men 50+ Greg Benson
8 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 David Inadomi
1 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 Richie Strong
3 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Sean Phillips
DNF Boston Harbor Circuit Race Men 4-5 Dave Watson
DNF Boston Harbor Circuit Race Men 4-5 Anthony Carroll
58 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Men 4-5 Ivan Gomez
32 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Men 4-5 Bill Craven
20 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Men 4-5 Jeff M Dunn
17 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Men 4-5 Francis Atkinson
32 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Men 3 Vern Cole
18 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Men 3 Mark Mirante
10 LWV Circuit Race Series #1 - Skagit Flats Women 4 Barbara Wilkie
1 LWV Circuit Race Series #1 - Skagit Flats Women 4 Jill Bodnar
8 LWV Circuit Race Series #1 - Skagit Flats Masters 35+ Scott Ramsey
DQ LWV Circuit Race Series #1 - Skagit Flats Men 4-5 Francis Atkinson
21 LWV Circuit Race Series #1 - Skagit Flats Men 4-5 Jeff M Dunn
8 LWV Circuit Race Series #1 - Skagit Flats Men 4-5 Jeff Reed
16 Tacoma Twilight Criterium Women 4 Brianne Kwasny
3 Tacoma Twilight Criterium Women 4 Jill Bodnar
13 Tacoma Twilight Criterium Women 3 Sarah Carroll
19 Tacoma Twilight Criterium Masters 30+ Cat 1-4 Sean Phillips
51 Tacoma Twilight Criterium Men 4-5 Darnell Umagat
44 Tacoma Twilight Criterium Men 4-5 Jeff M Dunn
23 Tacoma Twilight Criterium Men 4-5 Francis Atkinson
24 Keller Rohrback Road Race Women 1-2-3 Mirna Nieto
13 Keller Rohrback Road Race Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 David Inadomi
1 Keller Rohrback Road Race Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 Richie Strong
42 Keller Rohrback Road Race Men 4-5 Anthony Carroll
16 Keller Rohrback Road Race Men 4-5 Jeff M Dunn
6 Keller Rohrback Road Race Men 4-5 Francis Atkinson
DNF Keller Rohrback Road Race Men 3 Mark Mirante
15 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Women 4 Abby Calvo
13 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Women 4 Angela Cudone-Sheridan
10 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Women 3 Mirna Nieto
DNF Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men 5 Dave Watson
DNF Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men 4 Darnell Umagat
13 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men 4 Justin Calvo
DNF Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men 3 Mark Mirante
20 Redmond Derby Days Women 4 Cathy Syverson
15 Redmond Derby Days Women 4 Angela Cudone-Sheridan
4 Redmond Derby Days Women 4 Jill Bodnar
15 Redmond Derby Days Women 3 Mirna Nieto
DNF Redmond Derby Days Master Men 35+ Cat 3-4 Ed Amdahl
DNF Redmond Derby Days Master Men 35+ Cat 3-4 Mark Mirante
DNF Redmond Derby Days Master Men 35+ Cat 3-4 Scott Ramsey
30 Redmond Derby Days Master Men 35+ Cat 3-4 Wes Wahlin
26 Redmond Derby Days Master Men 35+ Cat 3-4 Jeff Reed
14 Redmond Derby Days Master Men 35+ Cat 1-2 Sean Phillips
DNF Redmond Derby Days Men 5 Dave Watson
DNF Redmond Derby Days Men 4 Bertrand Hauss
DNF Redmond Derby Days Men 4 Greg Benson
44 Redmond Derby Days Men 4 Brian Lockhart
39 Redmond Derby Days Men 4 Jason Corbridge
37 Redmond Derby Days Men 4 Jeff M Dunn
30 Redmond Derby Days Men 4 Jeff Reed
19 Redmond Derby Days Men 4 Ed Amdahl
43 Redmond Derby Days Men 3 Cameron Forsythe
34 Redmond Derby Days Men 3 Wes Wahlin
23 Redmond Derby Days Men 3 Jordan Rasmussen
10 Joe Matava Crit, Junior State Champ Women Cat 4 Meghan Pinch
8 Joe Matava Crit, Junior State Champ Women Cat 4 Angela Cudone-Sheridan
7 Joe Matava Crit, Junior State Champ Women Cat 4 Barbara Wilkie
3 Joe Matava Crit, Junior State Champ Women Cat 4 Jill Bodnar
1 Joe Matava Crit, Junior State Champ Women Cat 4 Tina Wang
11 Joe Matava Crit, Junior State Champ Women Cat 1-2-3 Mirna Nieto
17 Joe Matava Crit, Junior State Champ Masters cat 4-5 and 50+ Ed Amdahl
8 Joe Matava Crit, Junior State Champ Masters Men Cat 1-2-3 Sean Phillips
17 Joe Matava Crit, Junior State Champ Cat 3 Scott Ramsey
13 Joe Matava Crit, Junior State Champ Cat 3 Mark Mirante
3 Senior and Master State Crit Champ Bellingham Master Women 35+ Cat 4 Barbara Wilkie
2 Senior and Master State Crit Champ Bellingham Master Women 35+ Cat 4 Angela Cudone-Sheridan
1 Senior and Master State Crit Champ Bellingham Master Women 35+ Cat 4 Jill Bodnar
4 Senior and Master State Crit Champ Bellingham Women 4 Abby Calvo
2 Senior and Master State Crit Champ Bellingham Women 4 Tina Wang
8 Senior and Master State Crit Champ Bellingham Women 3 Sarah Carroll
3 Senior and Master State Crit Champ Bellingham Women 3 Mirna Nieto
14 Senior and Master State Crit Champ Bellingham Master Men 40-49 Cat 4-5 Richie Strong
7 Senior and Master State Crit Champ Bellingham Master Men 40-49 Cat 1-3 Sean Phillips
DNF Senior and Master State Crit Champ Bellingham Men 4-5 Richie Strong
10 Senior and Master State Crit Champ Bellingham Men 4-5 Justin Calvo
83 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Sarah Carroll
79 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Anthony Carroll
108 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Charles Caswell
65 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Jason Corbridge
41 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Vu Nguyen
77 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Barbara Wilkie
1 Frostbite TT Women's Retro Sarah Carroll
7 Frostbite TT Men's Retro Anthony Carroll
26 Frostbite TT Master Men 35+ Charles Caswell
31 Frostbite TT Men Cat 4-5 Jason Corbridge
17 Frostbite TT Men Cat 4-5 Vu Nguyen
2 Frostbite TT Women Cat 4 Barbara Wilkie
60 Carnation TT Series - Long Course: Combined Combined Charles Caswell
33 Carnation TT Series - Long Course: Combined Combined Justin Calvo
15 Carnation TT Series - Long Course Master Men 50+ Charles Caswell
10 Carnation TT Series - Long Course Master Men 35-49 Justin Calvo
3 Capital Stage Race - GC Women 3 Theresa Harding
1 Capital Stage Race - GC Women 3 Mirna Nieto
33 Capital Stage Race - GC Master 40+ Cat 4/5 and 50+ Charles Caswell
33 Capital Stage Race - GC Men 4 Jeff M Dunn
9 Capital Stage Race - GC Men 4 Justin Calvo
18 Capital Stage Race - GC Men 3 Mark Mirante
15 Capital Stage Race - GC Men 3 Vern Cole
30 Capital Stage Race - GC Men 1-2 Sean Phillips
3 Capital Stage Race: Queen Stage Road Race Women 3 Theresa Harding
1 Capital Stage Race: Queen Stage Road Race Women 3 Mirna Nieto
33 Capital Stage Race: Queen Stage Road Race Master Men 40+ Cat 4/5 and 50+ Charles Caswell
25 Capital Stage Race: Queen Stage Road Race Men 4 Jeff M Dunn
17 Capital Stage Race: Queen Stage Road Race Men 4 Justin Calvo
23 Capital Stage Race: Queen Stage Road Race Men 3 Mark Mirante
21 Capital Stage Race: Queen Stage Road Race Men 3 Vern Cole
33 Capital Stage Race: Queen Stage Road Race Men 1-2 Sean Phillips
157 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined Theresa Harding
111 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined Mirna Nieto
168 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined Charles Caswell
137 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeff M Dunn
125 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined Justin Calvo
35 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined Mark Mirante
29 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined Vern Cole
51 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined Sean Phillips
4 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Women 3 Theresa Harding
3 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Women 3 Mirna Nieto
33 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Master Men 40+ Cat 4/5 and 50+ Charles Caswell
24 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Men 4 Jeff M Dunn
8 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Men 4 Justin Calvo
15 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Men 3 Mark Mirante
3 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Men 3 Vern Cole
37 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Men 1-2 Sean Phillips
4 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Women 3 Theresa Harding
1 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Women 3 Mirna Nieto
30 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Master Men 40+ Charles Caswell
30 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Men 4 Jeff M Dunn
23 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Men 4 Justin Calvo
10 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Men 3 Mark Mirante
8 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Men 3 Vern Cole
32 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Men 1-2 Sean Phillips
5 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Women 3 Theresa Harding
2 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Women 3 Mirna Nieto
37 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Master Men 40+ Cat 4/5 and 50+ Charles Caswell
41 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Men 4 Jeff M Dunn
25 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Men 4 Justin Calvo
19 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Men 3 Vern Cole
8 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Men 3 Mark Mirante
30 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Men 1-2 Sean Phillips
125 State TT Champ: Combined Combined Angela Cudone-Sheridan
122 State TT Champ: Combined Combined Charles Caswell
113 State TT Champ: Combined Combined Theresa Harding
116 State TT Champ: Combined Combined Paul Camera
1 State TT Champ Master Women 35+ Cat 4 Angela Cudone-Sheridan
23 State TT Champ Master Men 50+ Cat 1-5 Charles Caswell
DNF State TT Champ Women 4 Barbara Wilkie
5 State TT Champ Women 3 Theresa Harding
19 State TT Champ Men 4-5 Paul Camera
DNF Second Ascent Crit Women 4 Meghan Pinch
15 Second Ascent Crit Women 4 Abby Calvo
10 Second Ascent Crit Women 4 Jill Bodnar
4 Second Ascent Crit Women 4 Tina Wang
23 Second Ascent Crit Women 1-2-3 Mirna Nieto
34 Second Ascent Crit Masters Sean Phillips
24 Second Ascent Crit Masters Scott Ramsey
DNF Second Ascent Crit Men 4-5 Ed Amdahl
27 Second Ascent Crit Men 4-5 Jeff M Dunn
17 Second Ascent Crit Men 4-5 Darnell Umagat
16 Second Ascent Crit Men 4-5 Justin Calvo
25 Second Ascent Crit Men 3 Jordan Rasmussen
17 Second Ascent Crit Men 3 Mark Mirante
22 Mutual of Enumclaw: General Classification Women 4 Angela Cudone-Sheridan
20 Mutual of Enumclaw: General Classification Women 4 Barbara Wilkie
17 Mutual of Enumclaw: General Classification Women 4 Brianne Kwasny
5 Mutual of Enumclaw: General Classification Women 4 Tina Wang
9 Mutual of Enumclaw: General Classification Women 3 Theresa Harding
8 Mutual of Enumclaw: General Classification Women 3 Mirna Nieto
6 Mutual of Enumclaw: General Classification Women 3 Sarah Carroll
15 Mutual of Enumclaw: General Classification Master Men 30+ Cat 1-2-3 Sean Phillips
15 Mutual of Enumclaw: General Classification Men 4 Jeff Reed
1 Mutual of Enumclaw: General Classification Men 4 Francis Atkinson
46 Mutual of Enumclaw: General Classification Men 3 Vern Cole
23 Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Women Cat 4 Angela Cudone-Sheridan
22 Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Women Cat 4 Barbara Wilkie
14 Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Women Cat 4 Brianne Kwasny
5 Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Women Cat 4 Tina Wang
7 Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Women Cat 3 Theresa Harding
6 Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Women Cat 3 Mirna Nieto
3 Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Women Cat 3 Sarah Carroll
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ David Inadomi
12 Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Master Men 30+ Cat 1-2-3 Sean Phillips
20 Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Men Cat 4 Jeff Reed
6 Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Men Cat 4 Francis Atkinson
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Men Cat 3 Cameron Forsythe
47 Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Men Cat 3 Vern Cole
401 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Brianne Kwasny
375 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Angela Cudone-Sheridan
371 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Tina Wang
339 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Barbara Wilkie
347 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Theresa Harding
306 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Mirna Nieto
301 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Sarah Carroll
355 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Paul Camera
317 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined David Inadomi
100 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Sean Phillips
285 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Darnell Umagat
277 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Vu Nguyen
137 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeff Reed
110 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Francis Atkinson
240 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Cameron Forsythe
86 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Vern Cole
24 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Women Cat 4 Brianne Kwasny
13 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Women Cat 4 Angela Cudone-Sheridan
11 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Women Cat 4 Tina Wang
3 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Women Cat 4 Barbara Wilkie
13 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Women Cat 3 Theresa Harding
8 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Women Cat 3 Mirna Nieto
7 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Women Cat 3 Sarah Carroll
44 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Paul Camera
36 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ David Inadomi
19 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Master Men 30+ Cat 1-2-3 Sean Phillips
53 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Men Cat 4 Darnell Umagat
51 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Men Cat 4 Vu Nguyen
11 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Men Cat 4 Jeff Reed
3 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Men Cat 4 Francis Atkinson
60 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Cameron Forsythe
16 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Vern Cole
25 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Women Cat 4 Brianne Kwasny
24 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Women Cat 4 Angela Cudone-Sheridan
18 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Women Cat 4 Barbara Wilkie
7 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Women Cat 4 Tina Wang
22 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Women Cat 3 Theresa Harding
19 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Women Cat 3 Mirna Nieto
16 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Women Cat 3 Sarah Carroll
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Paul Camera
43 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ David Inadomi
5 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Master Men 30+ Cat 1-2-3 Sean Phillips
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Men Cat 4 Vu Nguyen
27 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Men Cat 4 Francis Atkinson
18 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Men Cat 4 Darnell Umagat
16 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Men Cat 4 Jeff Reed
54 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Men Cat 3 Cameron Forsythe
4 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Men Cat 3 Vern Cole
1 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Overall Women Cat 4 Theresa Harding
2 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Overall Women Cat 3 Mirna Nieto
40 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Overall Men Cat 4 Darnell Umagat
30 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Overall Men Cat 4 Richie Strong
5 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Road Race Women Cat 4 Theresa Harding
2 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Road Race Women Cat 3 Mirna Nieto
DNF/DNS Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Road Race Men Cat 4 Darnell Umagat
19 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Road Race Men Cat 4 Richie Strong
190 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Combined Theresa Harding
170 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Combined Mirna Nieto
146 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Combined Darnell Umagat
3 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Ted Finegold Memorial Criterium Women Cat 4 Theresa Harding
DNF Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Ted Finegold Memorial Criterium Women Cat 3 Mirna Nieto
DNF Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Ted Finegold Memorial Criterium Men Cat 4 Richie Strong
29 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Ted Finegold Memorial Criterium Men Cat 4 Darnell Umagat
2 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial Women Cat 4 Theresa Harding
4 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial Women Cat 3 Mirna Nieto
DNF/DNS Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial Men 4 Richie Strong
28 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial Men 4 Darnell Umagat
50 Carnation TT Series - Hill Course: Combined Combined Charles Caswell
8 Carnation TT Series - Hill Course: Combined Combined Mark Mirante
11 Carnation TT Series - Hill Course Master Men 50+ Charles Caswell
3 Carnation TT Series - Hill Course Men 3 Mark Mirante
DNF Ravensdale RR Women Cat 4 Abby Calvo
19 Ravensdale RR Women Cat 4 Angela Cudone-Sheridan
18 Ravensdale RR Women Cat 4 Barbara Wilkie
9 Ravensdale RR Women Cat 4 Jill Bodnar
3 Ravensdale RR Women Cat 4 Tina Wang
4 Ravensdale RR Women Cat 3 Mirna Nieto
3 Ravensdale RR Women Cat 3 Sarah Carroll
39 Ravensdale RR Men 40+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Vu Nguyen
38 Ravensdale RR Men 40+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ David Inadomi
8 Ravensdale RR Men 40+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Bertrand Hauss
30 Ravensdale RR Men 5 Ivan Gomez
20 Ravensdale RR Men 5 Dave Watson
39 Ravensdale RR Men 4 Jeff M Dunn
14 Ravensdale RR Men 4 Francis Atkinson
11 Ravensdale RR Men 4 Jeff Reed
35 Ravensdale RR Men 3 Cameron Forsythe
32 Ravensdale RR Men 3 Vern Cole
1 Ravensdale RR Men 3 Mark Mirante
14 Ravensdale RR Men 1-2 Sean Phillips
19 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Women 4 Barbara Wilkie
18 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Women 4 Angela Cudone-Sheridan
12 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Women 4 Jill Bodnar
4 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Women 4 Tina Wang
2 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Women 4 Theresa Harding
10 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Women 3 Mirna Nieto
2 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Women 3 Sarah Carroll
6 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 50+ Scott Ramsey
21 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 5 Jason Krech
19 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 5 Dave Watson
74 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 4 Darnell Umagat
67 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 4 Anthony Carroll
42 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 4 Jeff M Dunn
17 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 4 Francis Atkinson
DNF Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 3 Cameron Forsythe
26 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 3 Mark Mirante
20 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 3 Sean Phillips
35 Masters and Jrs State RR Champ, Longbranch Master Men 50+ Cat 1-5 Charles Caswell
DNF Masters and Jrs State RR Champ, Longbranch Master Men 40-49 Cat 4-5 Rhett Alden
23 Masters and Jrs State RR Champ, Longbranch Master Men 40-49 Cat 4-5 David Inadomi
6 Masters and Jrs State RR Champ, Longbranch Master Men 40-49 Cat 4-5 Jeff Reed
3 Masters and Jrs State RR Champ, Longbranch Master Men 40-49 Cat 4-5 Richie Strong
31 Masters and Jrs State RR Champ, Longbranch Master Men 40-49 Cat 1-3 Vern Cole
130 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Barbara Wilkie
129 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Charles Caswell
44 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Scott Ramsey
128 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Paul Camera
45 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Jeff Reed
24 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Sean Phillips
20 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Mark Mirante
5 Green Valley TT Women Cat 4 Barbara Wilkie
42 Green Valley TT Master Men 35+ Charles Caswell
14 Green Valley TT Master Men 35+ Scott Ramsey
40 Green Valley TT Men Cat 4-5 Paul Camera
8 Green Valley TT Men Cat 4-5 Jeff Reed
6 Green Valley TT Men Cat 3 Sean Phillips
4 Green Valley TT Men Cat 3 Mark Mirante
26 Tour of Walla Walla: General Classification Women Cat 4 Abby Calvo
25 Tour of Walla Walla: General Classification Women Cat 4 Meghan Pinch
24 Tour of Walla Walla: General Classification Women Cat 4 Angela Cudone-Sheridan
23 Tour of Walla Walla: General Classification Women Cat 4 Barbara Wilkie
10 Tour of Walla Walla: General Classification Women Cat 4 Tina Wang
4 Tour of Walla Walla: General Classification Women Cat 4 Sarah Carroll
9 Tour of Walla Walla: General Classification Women Cat 3 Mirna Nieto
52 Tour of Walla Walla: General Classification Men Cat 4 Jason Corbridge
30 Tour of Walla Walla: General Classification Men Cat 4 Justin Calvo
20 Tour of Walla Walla: General Classification Men Cat 4 Jeff M Dunn
16 Tour of Walla Walla: General Classification Men Cat 3 Sean Phillips
4 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 Sean Phillips
26 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Women Cat 4 Angela Cudone-Sheridan
25 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Women Cat 4 Abby Calvo
24 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Women Cat 4 Meghan Pinch
22 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Women Cat 4 Barbara Wilkie
14 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Women Cat 4 Tina Wang
4 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Women Cat 4 Sarah Carroll
6 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Women Cat 3 Mirna Nieto
DNF Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 4 Darnell Umagat
DNF Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 4 Vu Nguyen
52 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 4 Jason Corbridge
27 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 4 Justin Calvo
20 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 4 Jeff M Dunn
435 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial: Combined Combined Abby Calvo
433 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial: Combined Combined Meghan Pinch
410 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial: Combined Combined Angela Cudone-Sheridan
396 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial: Combined Combined Tina Wang
394 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial: Combined Combined Barbara Wilkie
352 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial: Combined Combined Sarah Carroll
348 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial: Combined Combined Mirna Nieto
332 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial: Combined Combined Jason Corbridge
331 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial: Combined Combined Vu Nguyen
317 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial: Combined Combined Justin Calvo
297 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial: Combined Combined Darnell Umagat
281 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeff M Dunn
84 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial: Combined Combined Sean Phillips
29 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Women Cat 4 Angela Cudone-Sheridan
26 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Women Cat 4 Abby Calvo
24 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Women Cat 4 Meghan Pinch
23 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Women Cat 4 Barbara Wilkie
10 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Women Cat 4 Tina Wang
5 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Women Cat 4 Sarah Carroll
21 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Women Cat 3 Mirna Nieto
71 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 4 Vu Nguyen
59 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 4 Jason Corbridge
58 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 4 Justin Calvo
43 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 4 Darnell Umagat
42 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 4 Jeff M Dunn
17 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 3 Sean Phillips
31 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Women Cat 4 Abby Calvo
30 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Women Cat 4 Meghan Pinch
17 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Women Cat 4 Angela Cudone-Sheridan
11 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Women Cat 4 Tina Wang
10 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Women Cat 4 Barbara Wilkie
6 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Women Cat 4 Sarah Carroll
14 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Women Cat 3 Mirna Nieto
63 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 4 Jason Corbridge
62 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 4 Vu Nguyen
57 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 4 Justin Calvo
50 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 4 Darnell Umagat
41 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 4 Jeff M Dunn
13 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Sean Phillips
DNF Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Masters 40+ Cat 1-4 Rhett Alden
37 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 3 Sean Phillips
28 Olympic View Road Race Women Cat 4 Meghan Pinch
23 Olympic View Road Race Women Cat 4 Brianne Kwasny
17 Olympic View Road Race Women Cat 4 Jill Bodnar
16 Olympic View Road Race Women Cat 4 Tina Wang
1 Olympic View Road Race Women Cat 4 Sarah Carroll
4 Olympic View Road Race Women Cat 3 Mirna Nieto
26 Olympic View Road Race Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 David Longdon
18 Olympic View Road Race Men Cat 5 Dave Watson
7 Olympic View Road Race Men Cat 5 Anthony Carroll
16 Olympic View Road Race Men Cat 4 Francis Atkinson
21 Olympic View Road Race Men Cat 3 Vern Cole
20 Olympic View Road Race Men Cat 3 Wes Wahlin
12 Olympic View Road Race Men Cat 3 Jordan Rasmussen
4 Olympic View Road Race Men Cat 3 Mark Mirante
1 Olympic View Road Race Men Cat 3 Sean Phillips
20 Volunteer Park Crit Women Cat 4 Meghan Pinch
19 Volunteer Park Crit Women Cat 4 Abby Calvo
9 Volunteer Park Crit Women Cat 4 Theresa Harding
8 Volunteer Park Crit Women Cat 4 Tina Wang
1 Volunteer Park Crit Women Cat 4 Sarah Carroll
6 Volunteer Park Crit Women Cat 3 Mirna Nieto
48 Volunteer Park Crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Greg Benson
38 Volunteer Park Crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Ed Amdahl
33 Volunteer Park Crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Rhett Alden
21 Volunteer Park Crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Bertrand Hauss
7 Volunteer Park Crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Jeff Reed
15 Volunteer Park Crit Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Scott Ramsey
DNF Volunteer Park Crit Men Cat 4 Jason Corbridge
DNF Volunteer Park Crit Men Cat 4 Jeff Reed
DNF Volunteer Park Crit Men Cat 4 Greg Benson
DNF Volunteer Park Crit Men Cat 4 Ed Amdahl
40 Volunteer Park Crit Men Cat 4 Justin Calvo
26 Volunteer Park Crit Men Cat 4 Jeff M Dunn
5 Volunteer Park Crit Men Cat 3 Jordan Rasmussen
2 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium - Overall Women Cat 4 Theresa Harding
20 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium - Overall Master Men 50+ Cat 3-4-5 Charles Caswell
25 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium - Overall Master Men 40+ Cat 3-4-5 Rhett Alden
7 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium - Overall Master Men 40+ Cat 3-4-5 Vern Cole
2 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium - Overall Master Men 40+ Cat 3-4-5 Sean Phillips
8 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium - Overall Men Cat 3 Cameron Forsythe
9 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium - Overall Men Cat 1-2 Tom Cole
3 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands - Road Race #2 Women Cat 4 Theresa Harding
19 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands - Road Race #2 Master Men 50+ Cat 3-4-5 Charles Caswell
9 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands - Road Race #2 Master Men 40+ Cat 3-4-5 Sean Phillips
DNF 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands - Road Race #2 Men Cat 3 Cameron Forsythe
8 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands - Road Race #2 Men Cat 1-2 Tom Cole
3 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands - Road Race #1 Women Cat 4 Theresa Harding
15 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands - Road Race #1 Master Men 50+ Cat 3-4-5 Charles Caswell
22 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands - Road Race #1 Master Men 40+ Cat 3-4-5 Rhett Alden
6 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands - Road Race #1 Master Men 40+ Cat 3-4-5 Vern Cole
1 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands - Road Race #1 Master Men 40+ Cat 3-4-5 Sean Phillips
8 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands - Road Race #1 Men Cat 3 Cameron Forsythe
4 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands - Time Trial Women Cat 4 Theresa Harding
17 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands - Time Trial Master Men 50+ Cat 3-4-5 Charles Caswell
12 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands - Time Trial Master Men 40+ Cat 3-4-5 Rhett Alden
4 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands - Time Trial Master Men 40+ Cat 3-4-5 Vern Cole
1 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands - Time Trial Master Men 40+ Cat 3-4-5 Sean Phillips
7 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands - Time Trial Men Cat 3 Cameron Forsythe
DNF Independence Valley RR Women Cat 4 Youlia Shabalina
DNF Independence Valley RR Women Cat 4 Brianne Kwasny
13 Independence Valley RR Women Cat 4 Tina Wang
5 Independence Valley RR Women Cat 4 Theresa Harding
1 Independence Valley RR Women Cat 4 Sarah Carroll
6 Independence Valley RR Women Cat 3 Mirna Nieto
DNF Independence Valley RR Masters 50+ All Categories Scott Ramsey
5 Independence Valley RR Masters 50+ All Categories Scott Ramsey
20 Independence Valley RR Masters 40+ Cat 4-5 Rhett Alden
13 Independence Valley RR Masters 40+ Cat 4-5 David Inadomi
1 Independence Valley RR Masters 40+ Cat 4-5 Jeff Reed
13 Independence Valley RR Men Cat 5 - Odd Jason Corbridge
DNF Independence Valley RR Men Cat 5 - Even Dave Watson
23 Independence Valley RR Men Cat 5 - Even Anthony Carroll
21 Independence Valley RR Men Cat 5 - Even Ivan Gomez
30 Independence Valley RR Men Cat 4 Jeff M Dunn
DNF Independence Valley RR Men Cat 3 Mark Mirante
32 Independence Valley RR Men Cat 3 Jordan Rasmussen
1 Independence Valley RR Men Cat 3 Sean Phillips
94 Skagit Valley TT: Combined Combined Barbara Wilkie
66 Skagit Valley TT: Combined Combined Cameron Forsthe
3 Skagit Valley TT Master Women 35-49 - Cat 4 Barbara Wilkie
DNS Skagit Valley TT Women Cat 3 Mirna Nieto
11 Skagit Valley TT Men Cat 3 Cameron Forsthe
21 Sequim Road Race #2 Women Cat 4 Barbara Wilkie
20 Sequim Road Race #2 Women Cat 4 Youlia Shabalina
14 Sequim Road Race #2 Women Cat 4 Tina Wang
11 Sequim Road Race #2 Women Cat 4 Abby Calvo
9 Sequim Road Race #2 Women Cat 4 Jill Bodnar
8 Sequim Road Race #2 Women Cat 4 Sarah Carroll
4 Sequim Road Race #2 Women Cat 4 Theresa Harding
4 Sequim Road Race #2 Women Cat 1-2-3 Mirna Nieto
37 Sequim Road Race #2 Masters 35+ Cat 4-5 Charles Caswell
28 Sequim Road Race #2 Masters 35+ Cat 4-5 Greg Benson
27 Sequim Road Race #2 Masters 35+ Cat 4-5 Rhett Alden
14 Sequim Road Race #2 Masters 35+ Cat 4-5 Ed Amdahl
9 Sequim Road Race #2 Masters 35+ Cat 4-5 David Inadomi
1 Sequim Road Race #2 Masters 35+ Cat 4-5 Brian Lockhart
DNF Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 5 - Odd Jason Corbridge
26 Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 5 - Odd Justin Calvo
DNF Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 5 - Even Anthony Carroll
DNF Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 4 Greg Benson
58 Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 4 Jeff M Dunn
36 Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 4 Darnell Umagat
27 Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 4 Hyun Lee
41 Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 3 Cameron Forsythe
25 Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 3 Vern Cole
19 Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 3 Sean Phillips
5 Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 3 Mark Mirante
4 Mason Lake Women Cat 3 Mirna Nieto
8 Mason Lake Masters 45+ David Inadomi
12 Sequim Road Race #1 Women Cat 4 Meghan Pinch
11 Sequim Road Race #1 Women Cat 4 Abby Calvo
7 Sequim Road Race #1 Women Cat 4 Youlia Shabalina
5 Sequim Road Race #1 Women Cat 4 Sarah Carroll
13 Sequim Road Race #1 Women Cat 1-2-3 Mirna Nieto
31 Sequim Road Race #1 Masters 35+ Cat 4-5 Charles Caswell
30 Sequim Road Race #1 Masters 35+ Cat 4-5 Greg Benson
28 Sequim Road Race #1 Masters 35+ Cat 4-5 David Longdon
18 Sequim Road Race #1 Masters 35+ Cat 4-5 Vu Nguyen
10 Sequim Road Race #1 Masters 35+ Cat 4-5 Ed Amdahl
3 Sequim Road Race #1 Masters 35+ Cat 4-5 Jeff Reed
22 Sequim Road Race #1 Men Cat 5 - Odd Jason Krech
2 Sequim Road Race #1 Men Cat 5 - Odd Jason Corbridge
26 Sequim Road Race #1 Men Cat 5 - Even Anthony Carroll
1 Sequim Road Race #1 Men Cat 5 - Even Francis Atkinson
13 Sequim Road Race #1 Men Cat 4 Darnell Umagat
43 Sequim Road Race #1 Men Cat 3 Vern Cole
34 Sequim Road Race #1 Men Cat 3 Cameron Forsythe
27 Sequim Road Race #1 Men Cat 3 Jordan Rasmussen
17 Sequim Road Race #1 Men Cat 3 Mark Mirante
14 Sequim Road Race #1 Men Cat 3 Sean Phillips
24 Mason Lake Women Cat 4 Angela Cudone-Sheridan
10 Mason Lake Women Cat 4 Theresa Harding
9 Mason Lake Women Cat 4 Youlia Shabalina
3 Mason Lake Women Cat 4 Sarah Carroll
5 Mason Lake Women Cat 3 Mirna Nieto
DNF Mason Lake Masters 35+ Rhett Alden
DNF Mason Lake Masters 35+ Jeff Reed
1 Mason Lake Masters 35+ Sean Phillips
DNF Mason Lake Men Cat 5 - Odd Jason Krech
3 Mason Lake Men Cat 5 - Odd Jason Corbridge
27 Mason Lake Men Cat 5 - Even Anthony Carroll
7 Mason Lake Men Cat 5 - Even Francis Atkinson
35 Mason Lake Men Cat 4 Ed Amdahl
34 Mason Lake Men Cat 4 Jeff M Dunn
28 Mason Lake Men Cat 4 Darnell Umagat
128 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Barbara Wilkie
140 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Charles Caswell
97 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Vu Nguyen
129 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Bertrand Hauss
94 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Jason Corbridge
56 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Vern Cole
35 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Sean Phillips
17 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Mark Mirante
6 Ice Breaker TT Women Cat 4 Barbara Wilkie
34 Ice Breaker TT Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 - 50+ all cat Charles Caswell
22 Ice Breaker TT Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 - 50+ all cat Vu Nguyen
35 Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 4-5 Bertrand Hauss
23 Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 4-5 Jason Corbridge
DNS Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 3 Jordan Rasmussen
12 Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 3 Vern Cole
7 Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 3 Sean Phillips
2 Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 3 Mark Mirante