Team Group Health

Event Category Name
1 Cascade Cross Series: Hilly Cross Women A Lea Stralky
5 Blackberry Criterium State Senior Championships Women Cat 4 Karen Wilkinson
4 Blackberry Criterium State Senior Championships Women Cat 4 LB Kregenow
3 Blackberry Criterium State Senior Championships Women Cat 4 Katie Poinier
2 Blackberry Criterium State Senior Championships Women Cat 4 Amanda McNabb
1 Blackberry Criterium State Senior Championships Women Cat 4 Heidi Gaertner
5 Blackberry Criterium State Senior Championships Women Cat 3 Kathleen Taylor
2 Blackberry Criterium State Senior Championships Women Cat 3 Lee Smith
12 Blackberry Criterium State Senior Championships Women Cat 1-2 Carol Johnson
11 Blackberry Criterium State Senior Championships Women Cat 1-2 Tricia Sandstrom
8 Blackberry Criterium State Senior Championships Women Cat 1-2 Judy Wexler
3 Blackberry Criterium State Senior Championships Women Cat 1-2 Jadine Rolcik
16 The First Rate Mortgage Season End Classic Women Cat 1-2-3 Carol Johnson
14 The First Rate Mortgage Season End Classic Women Cat 1-2-3 Kathleen Taylor
12 The First Rate Mortgage Season End Classic Women Cat 1-2-3 Tamara Donnelly-Glass
7 The First Rate Mortgage Season End Classic Women Cat 1-2-3 Mindy Ziffren-Hall
6 The First Rate Mortgage Season End Classic Women Cat 1-2-3 Lee Smith
2 The First Rate Mortgage Season End Classic Women Cat 1-2-3 Judy Wexler
DNF Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Women Cat 4 Kim Shigenaka
DNF Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Women Cat 4 Kate Comis
20 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Women Cat 4 Caroline Childress
19 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Women Cat 4 Anais Shannon
18 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Women Cat 4 Robin White
14 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Women Cat 4 Heidi Gaertner
12 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Women Cat 4 Karen Wilkinson
2 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Women Cat 4 Katie Poinier
DNF Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Women Cat 1-2-3 Tamara Donnelly-Glass
23 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Women Cat 1-2-3 Judy Wexler
19 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Women Cat 1-2-3 Kathleen Taylor
16 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Women Cat 1-2-3 Kristi Berg
14 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Women Cat 1-2-3 Tricia Sandstrom
11 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Women Cat 1-2-3 Carol Johnson
8 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Women Cat 1-2-3 Mindy Ziffren-Hall
1 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Women Cat 1-2-3 Jadine Rolcik
133 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Beth Graff
134 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Kathleen Taylor
113 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Tamara Donnelly-Glass
106 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Eden Palmer
162 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Anais Shannon
128 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Heidi Gaertner
105 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Amanda McNabb
149 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Tricia Sandstrom
123 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Carol Johnson
120 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Jadine Rolcik
1 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Master Women B Beth Graff
4 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Master Women A Kathleen Taylor
3 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Master Women A Tamara Donnelly-Glass
2 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Master Women A Eden Palmer
13 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Women Cat 4 Anais Shannon
5 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Women Cat 4 Heidi Gaertner
2 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Women Cat 4 Amanda McNabb
10 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Women Cat 1-2 Tricia Sandstrom
9 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Women Cat 1-2 Carol Johnson
8 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Women Cat 1-2 Jadine Rolcik
15 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Women Cat 4 Kim Shigenaka
14 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Women Cat 4 Karen Wilkinson
5 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Women Cat 4 Heidi Gaertner
DNF Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Women Cat 1-2-3 Judy Wexler
18 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Women Cat 1-2-3 Kristi Berg
16 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Women Cat 1-2-3 Lisa Dunnwald
10 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Women Cat 1-2-3 Carol Johnson
9 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Women Cat 1-2-3 Mindy Ziffren-Hall
2 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Women Cat 1-2-3 Kathleen Taylor
DNF Kirkland Criterium Women Cat 1-2-3 Tricia Sandstrom
14 Kirkland Criterium Women Cat 1-2-3 Mindy Ziffren-Hall
12 Kirkland Criterium Women Cat 1-2-3 Kathleen Taylor
6 Kirkland Criterium Women Cat 1-2-3 Judy Wexler
3 Kirkland Criterium Women Cat 1-2-3 Jadine Rolcik
156 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Kim Shigenaka
157 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined MJ Redman
158 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Michelle Pirkl
159 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Caroline Childress
136 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Kathleen Taylor
135 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Izette Swan
134 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Lee Smith
133 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Tamara Donnelly-Glass
155 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Anais Shannon
154 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Kirstin Sandaas
153 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Candace Parchen
152 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined LB Kregenow
144 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Susanne Smith
147 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Amanda McNabb
146 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Heidi Gaertner
145 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Karen Blankenship
112 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Judy Wexler
111 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Tricia Sandstrom
114 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Jadine Rolcik
113 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Lisa Dunnwald
2 Elma Team TT State Championships Master Women B Kim Shigenaka
2 Elma Team TT State Championships Master Women B MJ Redman
2 Elma Team TT State Championships Master Women B Michelle Pirkl
2 Elma Team TT State Championships Master Women B Caroline Childress
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Master Women A Kathleen Taylor
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Master Women A Izette Swan
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Master Women A Lee Smith
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Master Women A Tamara Donnelly-Glass
3 Elma Team TT State Championships Women Cat 4 Anais Shannon
3 Elma Team TT State Championships Women Cat 4 Kirstin Sandaas
3 Elma Team TT State Championships Women Cat 4 Candace Parchen
3 Elma Team TT State Championships Women Cat 4 LB Kregenow
2 Elma Team TT State Championships Women Cat 4 Susanne Smith
2 Elma Team TT State Championships Women Cat 4 Amanda McNabb
2 Elma Team TT State Championships Women Cat 4 Heidi Gaertner
2 Elma Team TT State Championships Women Cat 4 Karen Blankenship
3 Elma Team TT State Championships Women Cat 1-2 Judy Wexler
3 Elma Team TT State Championships Women Cat 1-2 Tricia Sandstrom
3 Elma Team TT State Championships Women Cat 1-2 Jadine Rolcik
3 Elma Team TT State Championships Women Cat 1-2 Lisa Dunnwald
29 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Women Cat 4 Caroline Childress
28 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Women Cat 4 Sara Rades Rhodes
19 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Women Cat 4 LB Kregenow
17 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Women Cat 4 Heidi Gaertner
16 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Women Cat 4 Kim Shigenaka
14 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Women Cat 4 Kate Lichtenshein
13 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Women Cat 4 Karen Wilkinson
1 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Women Cat 4 Candace Parchen
29 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Women Cat 1-2-3 Kristin Campbell
28 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Women Cat 1-2-3 Tricia Sandstrom
26 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Women Cat 1-2-3 Kathleen Taylor
25 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Women Cat 1-2-3 Izette Swan
21 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Women Cat 1-2-3 Lisa Dunnwald
17 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Women Cat 1-2-3 Tamara Donnelly-Glass
16 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Women Cat 1-2-3 Lee Smith
14 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Women Cat 1-2-3 Kristi Berg
9 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Women Cat 1-2-3 Carol Johnson
3 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Women Cat 1-2-3 Jadine Rolcik
13 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Skagit Valley Omnium - Senior Women Cat 4 Karen Wilkinson
6 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Skagit Valley Omnium - Senior Women Cat 4 Candace Parchen
1 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Master Women A Kathleen Taylor
4 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Master Women A Kathleen Taylor
10 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Women Cat 4 Candace Parchen
8 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Women Cat 4 Karen Wilkinson
144 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined Deborah Ladd
115 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined Beth Graff
130 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined Tamara Donnelly-Glass
127 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined Eden Palmer
113 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined Carol Johnson
139 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined Amanda McNabb
126 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined Heidi Gaertner
111 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined Kathleen Taylor
119 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined Tricia Sandstrom
89 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined Jadine Rolcik
86 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined Lisa Dunnwald
6 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Master Women B Deborah Ladd
2 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Master Women B Beth Graff
5 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Master Women A Tamara Donnelly-Glass
3 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Master Women A Eden Palmer
1 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Master Women A Carol Johnson
6 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Women Cat 4 Amanda McNabb
4 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Women Cat 4 Heidi Gaertner
7 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Women Cat 3 Kathleen Taylor
10 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Women Cat 1-2 Tricia Sandstrom
8 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Women Cat 1-2 Jadine Rolcik
6 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Women Cat 1-2 Lisa Dunnwald
DNF Redmond Derby Days Criterium Women Cat 4 Sara Rades Rhodes
DNF Redmond Derby Days Criterium Women Cat 4 Rachel HORY
20 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Women Cat 4 Deborah Ladd
13 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Women Cat 4 Heidi Gaertner
9 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Women Cat 4 Kirstin SUNDAAS
6 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Women Cat 4 Jill Bodnar
10 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Women Cat 3 Tamara Donnelly-Glass
9 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Women Cat 3 Mimy Bailey
6 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Women Cat 3 Kathleen Taylor
5 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Women Cat 3 Rachel Headley
16 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Women Cat 1-2 Carol Johnson
13 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Women Cat 1-2 Kristi Berg
11 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Women Cat 1-2 Tricia Sandstrom
7 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Women Cat 1-2 Mindy Ziffren-Hall
4 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Women Cat 1-2 Judy Wexler
101 Thursday night track Women Cat 4 Candace Parchen
12 Joe Matava Criterium Junior State Championships Women Cat 4 Candace Parchen
9 Joe Matava Criterium Junior State Championships Women Cat 4 Karen Wilkinson
8 Joe Matava Criterium Junior State Championships Women Cat 4 Kirstin Sandaas
17 Joe Matava Criterium Junior State Championships Women Cat 1-2-3 Kathleen Taylor
16 Joe Matava Criterium Junior State Championships Women Cat 1-2-3 Lee Smith
13 Joe Matava Criterium Junior State Championships Women Cat 1-2-3 Tamara Donnelly-Glass
12 Joe Matava Criterium Junior State Championships Women Cat 1-2-3 Tricia Sandstrom
11 Joe Matava Criterium Junior State Championships Women Cat 1-2-3 Judy Wexler
8 Joe Matava Criterium Junior State Championships Women Cat 1-2-3 Jadine Rolcik
6 Joe Matava Criterium Junior State Championships Women Cat 1-2-3 Rachel Headley
100 Wednesday night track July 1 Women Cat 4 Candace Parchen
5 Four Mound Prairie Road Race/Masters-Juniors RR CHMP Master Women B Karen Wilkinson
6 Four Mound Prairie Road Race/Masters-Juniors RR CHMP Master Women A Carol Johnson
4 Four Mound Prairie Road Race/Masters-Juniors RR CHMP Master Women A Tamara Donnelly-Glass
3 Four Mound Prairie Road Race/Masters-Juniors RR CHMP Master Women A Lee Smith
2 Masters Criterium State Championships Master Women B Karen Wilkinson
6 Masters Criterium State Championships Master Women A Carol Johnson
4 Masters Criterium State Championships Master Women A Lee Smith
2 Masters Criterium State Championships Master Women A Tamara Donnelly-Glass
2 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Master Women A Carol Johnson
19 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Women Cat 4 Amanda McNabb
17 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Women Cat 4 Rachel Hong
12 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Women Cat 4 Heidi Gaertner
9 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Women Cat 4 Karen Wilkinson
6 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Women Cat 4 Katie Poinier
8 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Women Cat 3 Mimy Bailey
7 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Women Cat 3 Judy Wexler
6 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Women Cat 3 Kathleen Taylor
7 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Women Cat 1-2 Mindy Ziffren-Hall
3 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Women Cat 1-2 Jadine Rolcik
15 Capitol Criterium Women Cat 4 Karen Wilkinson
4 Capitol Criterium Women Cat 4 Rachel Hong
2 Capitol Criterium Women Cat 4 Katie Poinier
15 Capitol Criterium Women Cat 3 Mimy Bailey
14 Capitol Criterium Women Cat 3 Kathleen Taylor
13 Capitol Criterium Women Cat 3 Tamara Donnelly-Glass
10 Capitol Criterium Women Cat 3 Rachel Headley
1 Capitol Criterium Women Cat 3 Judy Wexler
10 Capitol Criterium Women Cat 1-2 Carol Johnson
7 Capitol Criterium Women Cat 1-2 Jadine Rolcik
5 Capitol Criterium Women Cat 1-2 Mindy Ziffren-Hall
25 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Women 4 Kay Velasquez
24 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Women 4 Caroline Childress
23 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Women 4 Sue Rogers
21 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Women 4 Kim Shigenaka
15 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Women 4 Heidi Gaertner
11 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Women 4 Kirstin Sandaas
6 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Women 4 LB Kregenow
22 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Women 1-2-3 Tricia Sandstrom
20 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Women 1-2-3 Tamara Donnelly-Glass
19 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Women 1-2-3 Lee Smith
16 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Women 1-2-3 Kathleen Taylor
15 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Women 1-2-3 Mindy Ziffren-Hall
10 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Women 1-2-3 Judy Wexler
25 Methow Valley Stage Race Women 4 Kay Velasquez
24 Methow Valley Stage Race Women 4 Caroline Childress
23 Methow Valley Stage Race Women 4 Sue Rogers
22 Methow Valley Stage Race Women 4 Kim Shigenaka
14 Methow Valley Stage Race Women 4 Kirstein Sandass
13 Methow Valley Stage Race Women 4 LB Kregenow
9 Methow Valley Stage Race Women 4 Heidi Gaertner
22 Methow Valley Stage Race Women 1-2-3 Lee Smith
21 Methow Valley Stage Race Women 1-2-3 Tamara Donnelly-Glass
20 Methow Valley Stage Race Women 1-2-3 Kathleen Taylor
15 Methow Valley Stage Race Women 1-2-3 Mindy Ziffren-Hall
12 Methow Valley Stage Race Women 1-2-3 Tricia Sandstrom
10 Methow Valley Stage Race Women 1-2-3 Judy Wexler
26 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Women 4 Kay Velasquez
25 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Women 4 Kim Shigenaka
24 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Women 4 Sue Rogers
23 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Women 4 Caroline Childress
20 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Women 4 LB Kregenow
15 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Women 4 Kirstin Sandaas
8 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Women 4 Heidi Gaertner
24 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Women 1-2-3 Lee Smith
22 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Women 1-2-3 Kathleen Taylor
21 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Women 1-2-3 Tamara Donnelly-Glass
17 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Women 1-2-3 Mindy Ziffren-Hall
13 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Women 1-2-3 Tricia Sandstrom
6 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Women 1-2-3 Judy Wexler
28 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Women 4 Kay Velasquez
27 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Women 4 Caroline Childress
23 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Women 4 Sue Rogers
18 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Women 4 Kim Shigenaka
14 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Women 4 Kirstin Sandaas
13 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Women 4 LB Kregenow
12 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Women 4 Heidi Gaertner
23 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Women 1-2-3 Lee Smith
20 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Women 1-2-3 Judy Wexler
19 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Women 1-2-3 Kathleen Taylor
18 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Women 1-2-3 Tamara Donnelly-Glass
10 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Women 1-2-3 Mindy Ziffren-Hall
4 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Women 1-2-3 Tricia Sandstrom
26 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Women Cat 4 Anais Shannon
24 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Women Cat 4 LB Kregenow
22 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Women Cat 4 Karen Wilkinson
21 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Women Cat 4 Robin White
13 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Women Cat 4 Amanda McNabb
7 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Women Cat 4 Candace Parchen
6 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Women Cat 3 Tamara Donnelly-Glass
5 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Women Cat 3 Eden Palmer
7 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Women Cat 1-2 Lisa Dunnwald
5 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Women Cat 1-2 Mindy Ziffren-Hall
DNF Second Ascent Criterium Women 4 Kathleen Taylor
15 Second Ascent Criterium Women 4 Sara Rades Rhodes
12 Second Ascent Criterium Women 4 Amanda McNabb
5 Second Ascent Criterium Women 4 Katie Poinier
23 Second Ascent Criterium Women 1-2-3 Mindy Ziffren-Hall
19 Second Ascent Criterium Women 1-2-3 Tamara Donnelly-Glass
17 Second Ascent Criterium Women 1-2-3 Rachel Headley
14 Second Ascent Criterium Women 1-2-3 Lee Smith
13 Second Ascent Criterium Women 1-2-3 Mimy Bailey
7 Second Ascent Criterium Women 1-2-3 Judy Wexler
100 Track Racing 6-3-09 Women Cat 4 Candace Parchen
DNF/DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women 4 Robin White
DNF/DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women 4 Ali Dennison
DNF/DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women 4 Karen Blankenship
DNF/DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women 4 Sara Rades Rhodes
26 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women 4 Kirstin Sandaas
25 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women 4 LB Kregenow
23 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women 4 Karen Wilkinson
21 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women 4 Candace Parchen
16 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women 4 Rachel Hong
DNF/DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women 3 Beth Graff
DNF/DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women 3 Eden Palmer
9 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women 3 Lee Smith
4 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women 3 Judy Wexler
11 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women 1-2 Jadine Rolcik
448 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Ali Dennison
429 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Candace Parchen
421 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Sara Rades Rhodes
417 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Kirstin Sandaas
416 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Karen Blankenship
411 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Karen Wilkinson
385 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined LB Kregenow
365 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Rachel Hong
423 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Judy Wexler
382 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Eden Palmer
355 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Beth Graff
301 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Lee Smith
242 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Jadine Rolcik
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women 4 Robin White
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women 4 Sara Rades Rhodes
39 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women 4 Ali Dennison
37 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women 4 Karen Blankenship
26 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women 4 Kirstin Sandaas
24 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women 4 Karen Wilkinson
22 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women 4 Candace Parchen
18 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women 4 LB Kregenow
3 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women 4 Rachel Hong
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women 3 Beth Graff
16 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women 3 Eden Palmer
10 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women 3 Lee Smith
3 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women 3 Judy Wexler
6 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women 1-2 Jadine Rolcik
DNF/DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women Cat 4 Robin White
43 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women Cat 4 Ali Dennison
33 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women Cat 4 Candace Parchen
30 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women Cat 4 Sara Rades Rhodes
28 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women Cat 4 Kirstin Sandaas
27 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women Cat 4 Karen Blankenship
24 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women Cat 4 Karen Wilkinson
15 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women Cat 4 LB Kregenow
8 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women Cat 4 Rachel Hong
22 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women 3 Judy Wexler
18 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women 3 Eden Palmer
16 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women 3 Beth Graff
7 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women 3 Lee Smith
9 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women 1-2 Jadine Rolcik
DNS/DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Women 4 Robin White
DNS/DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Women 4 Ali Dennison
DNS/DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Women 4 Karen Blankenship
DNS/DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Women 4 Sara Rades Rhodes
30 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Women 4 Kirstin Sandaas
28 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Women 4 Karen Wilkinson
27 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Women 4 Candace Parchen
24 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Women 4 LB Kregenow
6 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Women 4 Rachel Hong
DNS/DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Women 3 Beth Graff
DNS/DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Women 3 Eden Palmer
10 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Women 3 Lee Smith
5 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Women 3 Judy Wexler
9 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Women 1-2 Jadine Rolcik
25 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Women Cat 4 Rachel Hong
18 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Women Cat 4 Candace Parchen
14 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Women Cat 4 Amanda McNabb
13 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Women Cat 4 Heidi Gaertner
7 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Women Cat 4 Kathleen Taylor
24 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Women Cat 1-2 Mindy Ziffren-Hall
19 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Women Cat 1-2 Kristi Berg
14 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Women Cat 1-2 Jadine Rolcik
337 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Candace Parchen
323 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Amanda McNabb
320 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Kathleen Taylor
319 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Rachel Livingston
304 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Rachel Hong
279 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Heidi Gaertner
239 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Mindy Ziffren-Hall
138 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Jadine Rolcik
23 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Women Cat 4 Candace Parchen
18 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Women Cat 4 Amanda McNabb
17 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Women Cat 4 Kathleen Taylor
16 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Women Cat 4 Rachel Livingston
10 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Women Cat 4 Rachel Hong
5 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Women Cat 4 Heidi Gaertner
25 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Women Cat 1-2 Mindy Ziffren-Hall
8 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Women Cat 1-2 Jadine Rolcik
18 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships Women Cat 4 Candace Parchen
15 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships Women Cat 4 Rachel Hong
14 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships Women Cat 4 Amanda McNabb
8 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships Women Cat 4 Heidi Gaertner
6 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships Women Cat 4 Kathleen Taylor
24 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships Women Cat 1-2 Mindy Ziffren-Hall
20 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships Women Cat 1-2 Kristi Berg
14 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships Women Cat 1-2 Jadine Rolcik
19 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Women Cat 4 Amanda McNabb
18 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Women Cat 4 Candace Parchen
12 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Women Cat 4 Rachel Hong
9 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Women Cat 4 Heidi Gaertner
3 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Women Cat 4 Kathleen Taylor
21 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Women Cat 1-2 Kristi Berg
19 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Women Cat 1-2 Mindy Ziffren-Hall
11 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Women Cat 1-2 Jadine Rolcik
DNF Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Women Cat 4 Anais Shannon
DNF Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Women Cat 4 Rita Condon
22 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Women Cat 4 Kathy Rowell
20 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Women Cat 4 Michelle Pirkl
19 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Women Cat 4 Karen Wilkinson
18 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Women Cat 4 Rebecca Bockow
16 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Women Cat 4 Candace Parchen
15 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Women Cat 4 LB Kregenow
14 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Women Cat 4 Kirstin Sandaas
8 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Women Cat 4 Rachel Hong
4 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Women Cat 4 Rachel Livingston
1 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Women Cat 4 Kathleen Taylor
10 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Women Cat 3 Mimy Bailey
9 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Women Cat 3 Tamara Donnelly-Glass
3 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Women Cat 3 Judy Wexler
11 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Women Cat 1-2 Tricia Sandstrom
10 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Women Cat 1-2 Lisa Dunnwald
4 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Women Cat 1-2 Mindy Ziffren-Hall
100 Track Racing 5-8-09 Women Cat 4 Candace Parchen
8 Longbranch Road Race Women Cat 4 Karen Wilkinson
7 Longbranch Road Race Women Cat 4 Kathleen Taylor
6 Longbranch Road Race Women Cat 4 Amanda McNabb
5 Longbranch Road Race Women Cat 4 Rachel Hong
4 Longbranch Road Race Women Cat 4 Heidi Gaertner
8 Longbranch Road Race Women Cat 3 Tessa Sugahara
7 Longbranch Road Race Women Cat 3 Rachel Headley
6 Longbranch Road Race Women Cat 3 Eden Palmer
3 Longbranch Road Race Women Cat 3 Judy Wexler
DNF Longbranch Road Race Women Cat 1-2 Carol Johnson
11 Longbranch Road Race Women Cat 1-2 Jen Akeroyd
10 Longbranch Road Race Women Cat 1-2 Jadine Rolcik
DNF Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Women Cat 4 Kirstin Sandaas
DNF Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Women Cat 4 LB Kregenow
DNF Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Women Cat 4 Karen Blankenship
7 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Women Cat 4 Karen Wilkinson
4 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Women Cat 4 Heidi Gaertner
3 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Women Cat 4 Kathleen Taylor
2 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Women Cat 4 Rachel Hong
9 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Women Cat 3 Eden Palmer
6 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Women Cat 3 Lee Smith
3 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Women Cat 3 Judy Wexler
DNF Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Women Cat 1-2 Mindy Ziffren-Hall
DNF Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Women Cat 1-2 Tricia Sandstrom
15 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Women Cat 1-2 Carol Johnson
2 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Women Cat 1-2 Jen Akeroyd
1 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Women Cat 1-2 Jadine Rolcik
38 Vance Creek Road Race Women Cat 4 Anais Shannon
35 Vance Creek Road Race Women Cat 4 Michelle Pirkl
31 Vance Creek Road Race Women Cat 4 Kathleen Taylor
29 Vance Creek Road Race Women Cat 4 Karen Wilkinson
28 Vance Creek Road Race Women Cat 4 Rachel Hong
25 Vance Creek Road Race Women Cat 4 Amanda McNabb
18 Vance Creek Road Race Women Cat 4 Candace Parchen
7 Vance Creek Road Race Women Cat 4 Heidi Gaertner
20 Vance Creek Road Race Women Cat 3 Rachel Headley
19 Vance Creek Road Race Women Cat 3 Beth Graff
17 Vance Creek Road Race Women Cat 3 Mimy Bailey
16 Vance Creek Road Race Women Cat 3 Judy Wexler
12 Vance Creek Road Race Women Cat 3 Tamara Donnelly-Glass
11 Vance Creek Road Race Women Cat 3 Eden Palmer
6 Vance Creek Road Race Women Cat 3 Lee Smith
10 Vance Creek Road Race Women Cat 1-2 Tricia Sandstrom
8 Vance Creek Road Race Women Cat 1-2 Carol Johnson
174 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Suzanne Bachelor
173 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Diane Gelotte
167 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Anais Shannon
164 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Rita Condon
163 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Kay Velasquez
161 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Michelle Pirkl
158 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Kathy Rowell
157 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Candace Parchen
152 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Karen Blankenship
141 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Karen Wilkinson
133 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Robin White
117 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Eden Palmer
113 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Lee Smith
97 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Beth Graff
DNS Green Valley TT Women Cat 4 Marianne Phillips
37 Green Valley TT Women Cat 4 Suzanne Bachelor
36 Green Valley TT Women Cat 4 Diane Gelotte
33 Green Valley TT Women Cat 4 Anais Shannon
31 Green Valley TT Women Cat 4 Rita Condon
30 Green Valley TT Women Cat 4 Kay Velasquez
29 Green Valley TT Women Cat 4 Michelle Pirkl
26 Green Valley TT Women Cat 4 Kathy Rowell
25 Green Valley TT Women Cat 4 Candace Parchen
21 Green Valley TT Women Cat 4 Karen Blankenship
15 Green Valley TT Women Cat 4 Karen Wilkinson
12 Green Valley TT Women Cat 4 Robin White
17 Green Valley TT Women Cat 1-2-3 Eden Palmer
15 Green Valley TT Women Cat 1-2-3 Lee Smith
12 Green Valley TT Women Cat 1-2-3 Beth Graff
40 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Women Cat 4 Sara Rades Rhodes
24 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Women Cat 4 LB Kregenow
23 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Women Cat 4 Kirstin Sandaas
16 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Women Cat 4 Heidi Gaertner
9 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Women Cat 4 Katie Poinier
32 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Women Cat 3 Tamara Donnelly-Glass
31 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Women Cat 3 Eden Palmer
16 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Women Cat 3 Judy Wexler
28 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Women Cat 1-2 Carol Johnson
18 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Women Cat 1-2 Jadine Rolcik
455 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Sara Rades Rhodes
427 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Kirstin Sandaas
426 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Katie Poinier
393 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined LB Kregenow
378 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Heidi Gaertner
422 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Judy Wexler
377 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Eden Palmer
330 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Tamara Donnelly-Glass
323 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Carol Johnson
228 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Jadine Rolcik
27 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Women Cat 4 LB Kregenow
21 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Women Cat 4 Kirstin Sandaas
18 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Women Cat 4 Sara Rades Rhodes
9 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Women Cat 4 Heidi Gaertner
3 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Women Cat 4 Katie Poinier
21 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Women Cat 3 Eden Palmer
19 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Women Cat 3 Tamara Donnelly-Glass
17 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Women Cat 3 Judy Wexler
21 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Women Cat 1-2 Carol Johnson
4 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Women Cat 1-2 Jadine Rolcik
35 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Women Cat 4 Sara Rades Rhodes
23 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Women Cat 4 Kirstin Sandaas
22 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Women Cat 4 Katie Poinier
11 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Women Cat 4 LB Kregenow
7 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Women Cat 4 Heidi Gaertner
41 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Women Cat 3 Judy Wexler
27 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Women Cat 3 Eden Palmer
18 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Women Cat 3 Tamara Donnelly-Glass
25 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Women Cat 1-2 Carol Johnson
11 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Women Cat 1-2 Jadine Rolcik
35 Tour of Walla Walla Women Cat 4 Sara Rades Rhodes
24 Tour of Walla Walla Women Cat 4 Kirstin Sandaas
23 Tour of Walla Walla Women Cat 4 LB Kregenow
13 Tour of Walla Walla Women Cat 4 Katie Poinier
10 Tour of Walla Walla Women Cat 4 Heidi Gaertner
26 Tour of Walla Walla Women Cat 3 Eden Palmer
25 Tour of Walla Walla Women Cat 3 Tamara Donnelly-Glass
16 Tour of Walla Walla Women Cat 3 Judy Wexler
28 Tour of Walla Walla Women Cat 1-2 Carol Johnson
12 Tour of Walla Walla Women Cat 1-2 Jadine Rolcik
10 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Women Cat 4 Ali Dennison
9 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Women Cat 4 Devon Simpson
8 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Women Cat 4 Amanda McNabb
6 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Women Cat 4 LB Kregenow
5 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Women Cat 4 Candace Parchen
4 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Women Cat 4 Karen Wilkinson
2 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Women Cat 4 Kathleen Taylor
1 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Women Cat 4 Katie Poinier
DNF Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Women Cat 3 Rachel Headley
DNF Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Women Cat 3 Tamara Donnelly-Glass
4 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Women Cat 3 Lee Smith
2 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Women Cat 3 Judy Wexler
1 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Women Cat 1-2 Jadine Rolcik
31 Volunteer Park Criterium Women Cat 4 Rita Condon
29 Volunteer Park Criterium Women Cat 4 Jennifer Clapper
24 Volunteer Park Criterium Women Cat 4 Devon Simpson
21 Volunteer Park Criterium Women Cat 4 Karen Wilkinson
19 Volunteer Park Criterium Women Cat 4 Ali Dennison
12 Volunteer Park Criterium Women Cat 4 Rachel Hong
9 Volunteer Park Criterium Women Cat 4 Katie Poinier
8 Volunteer Park Criterium Women Cat 4 Rachel Livingston
5 Volunteer Park Criterium Women Cat 4 Kathleen Taylor
DNF Volunteer Park Criterium Women Cat 1-2-3 Liga Mezaraups
26 Volunteer Park Criterium Women Cat 1-2-3 Lisa Dunnwald
24 Volunteer Park Criterium Women Cat 1-2-3 Jadine Rolcik
21 Volunteer Park Criterium Women Cat 1-2-3 Tamara Donnelly-Glass
19 Volunteer Park Criterium Women Cat 1-2-3 Rachel Headley
6 Volunteer Park Criterium Women Cat 1-2-3 Mimy Bailey
5 Volunteer Park Criterium Women Cat 1-2-3 Mindy Ziffren-Hall
DNS Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Women Cat 4 Marianne Phillips
DNS Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Women Cat 4 Heidi Gaertner
24 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Women Cat 4 Amanda McNabb
7 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Women Cat 4 Candace Parchen
3 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Women Cat 4 Kathleen Taylor
151 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT: Combined Combined Candace Parchen
145 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT: Combined Combined Amanda McNabb
134 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT: Combined Combined Kathleen Taylor
DNS Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT Women Cat 4 Marianne Phillips
DNS Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT Women Cat 4 Heidi Gaertner
19 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT Women Cat 4 Candace Parchen
14 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT Women Cat 4 Amanda McNabb
6 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT Women Cat 4 Kathleen Taylor
DNS Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race Women Cat 4 Marianne Phillips
DNS Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race Women Cat 4 Heidi Gaertner
17 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race Women Cat 4 Amanda McNabb
10 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race Women Cat 4 Candace Parchen
4 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race Women Cat 4 Kathleen Taylor
100 Track Racing 5-28-09 Women Cat 4 Candace Parchen
DNF Independence Valley Road Race Women Cat 4 Kathleen Taylor
DNF Independence Valley Road Race Women Cat 4 Ellen Ruotsala
DNF Independence Valley Road Race Women Cat 4 MJ Redman
DNF Independence Valley Road Race Women Cat 4 Ali Dennison
26 Independence Valley Road Race Women Cat 4 LB Kregenow
25 Independence Valley Road Race Women Cat 4 Robin White
21 Independence Valley Road Race Women Cat 4 Kirstin Sandaas
20 Independence Valley Road Race Women Cat 4 Heidi Gaertner
17 Independence Valley Road Race Women Cat 4 Candace Parchen
16 Independence Valley Road Race Women Cat 4 Rachel Hong
15 Independence Valley Road Race Women Cat 4 Rachel Livingston
9 Independence Valley Road Race Women Cat 4 Amanda McNabb
6 Independence Valley Road Race Women Cat 3 Lee Smith
2 Independence Valley Road Race Women Cat 3 Jen Akeroyd
3 Independence Valley Road Race Women Cat Pro 1-2 Mindy Ziffren-Hall
DNF Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Women Cat 4 Sara Rades Rhodes
DNF Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Women Cat 4 Karen Blankenship
35 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Women Cat 4 Caroline Childress
32 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Women Cat 4 Anais Shannon
31 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Women Cat 4 LB Kregenow
28 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Women Cat 4 Michelle Pirkl
23 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Women Cat 4 Kathleen Taylor
19 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Women Cat 4 Devon Simpson
9 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Women Cat 4 Rachel Livingston
8 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Women Cat 4 Candace Parchen
5 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Women Cat 4 Rachel Hong
4 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Women Cat 4 Katie Poinier
DNF Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Women Pro-1-2-3 Izette Swan
31 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Women Pro-1-2-3 Carol Johnson
30 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Women Pro-1-2-3 Eden Palmer
29 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Women Pro-1-2-3 Tricia Sandstrom
27 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Women Pro-1-2-3 Tamara Donnelly-Glass
24 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Women Pro-1-2-3 Lisa Dunnwald
22 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Women Pro-1-2-3 Rachel Headley
15 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Women Pro-1-2-3 Mindy Ziffren-Hall
3 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Women Pro-1-2-3 Jadine Rolcik
28 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Women Cat 4 Anais Shannon
26 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Women Cat 4 Marianne Phillips
16 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Women Cat 4 Heidi Gaertner
15 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Women Cat 4 Rachel Hong
13 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Women Cat 4 LB Kregenow
11 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Women Cat 4 Kathleen Taylor
8 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Women Cat 4 Rachel Livingston
21 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Women Cat 3 Mimy Bailey
20 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Women Cat 3 Eden Palmer
17 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Women Cat 3 Tamara Donnelly-Glass
10 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Women Cat 3 Lee Smith
DNF Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Women Cat 1-2 Carol Johnson
8 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Women Cat 1-2 Lisa Dunnwald
3 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Women Cat 1-2 Jadine Rolcik
DNF Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Women Cat 4 Rachel Hong
DNF Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Women Cat 4 Karen Blankenship
31 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Women Cat 4 Michelle Pirkl
30 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Women Cat 4 Robin White
23 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Women Cat 4 Heidi Gaertner
21 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Women Cat 4 Amanda McNabb
17 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Women Cat 4 Devon Simpson
11 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Women Cat 4 Candace Parchen
10 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Women Cat 4 Rachel Livingston
7 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Women Cat 4 Karen Wilkinson
DNF Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Women Cat 3 Judy Wexler
15 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Women Cat 3 Beth Graff
8 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Women Cat 3 Tamara Donnelly-Glass
5 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Women Cat 3 Lee Smith
DNF Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Women Cat 4 Heidi Gaertner
14 Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Women Cat 4 Kay Velasquez
13 Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Women Cat 4 Caroline Childress
12 Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Women Cat 4 Michelle Pirkl
9 Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Women Cat 4 Katie Poinier
3 Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Women Cat 4 Rachel Livingston
15 Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Women Cat 1-2-3 Jadine Rolcik
7 Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Women Cat 1-2-3 Mindy Ziffren-Hall
5 Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Women Cat 1-2-3 Izette Swan
26 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Women Cat 4 Karen Wilkinson
18 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Women Cat 4 Robin White
15 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Women Cat 4 Amanda McNabb
10 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Women Cat 4 LB Kregenow
7 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Women Cat 4 Rachel Livingston
21 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Women Cat 3 Judy Wexler
8 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Women Cat 3 Mimy Bailey
5 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Women Cat 3 Lee Smith
4 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Women Cat 1-2 Izette Swan
191 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Suzanne Bachelor
162 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined LB Kregenow
190 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Diane Gelotte
186 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Michelle Pirkl
184 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Kay Velasquez
182 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Rita Condon
181 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Anais Shannon
175 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Marianne Phillips
171 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Candace Parchen
160 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Karen Blankenship
153 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Robin White
148 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Amanda McNabb
128 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Tamara Donnelly-Glass
111 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Beth Graff
78 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Izette Swan
66 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Jadine Rolcik
8 Ice Breaker TT Master Women Suzanne Bachelor
6 Ice Breaker TT Master Women LB Kregenow
35 Ice Breaker TT Women Cat 4 Diane Gelotte
34 Ice Breaker TT Women Cat 4 Michelle Pirkl
33 Ice Breaker TT Women Cat 4 Kay Velasquez
31 Ice Breaker TT Women Cat 4 Rita Condon
30 Ice Breaker TT Women Cat 4 Anais Shannon
27 Ice Breaker TT Women Cat 4 Marianne Phillips
23 Ice Breaker TT Women Cat 4 Candace Parchen
17 Ice Breaker TT Women Cat 4 Karen Blankenship
14 Ice Breaker TT Women Cat 4 Robin White
12 Ice Breaker TT Women Cat 4 Amanda McNabb
3 Ice Breaker TT Women Cat 3 Tamara Donnelly-Glass
1 Ice Breaker TT Women Cat 3 Beth Graff
3 Ice Breaker TT Women Cat 1-2 Izette Swan
2 Ice Breaker TT Women Cat 1-2 Jadine Rolcik
132 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Diane Gelotte
129 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Michelle Pirkl
128 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Rita Condon
127 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Kay Velasquez
123 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Kathy Rowell
122 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Anais Shannon
114 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Karen Wilkinson
112 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Kathleen Taylor
109 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Karen Blankenship
49 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Heidi Gaertner
100 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Tamara Donnelly-Glass
96 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Eden Palmer
59 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Beth Graff
27 Frostbite Time Trial Women Cat 4 Diane Gelotte
26 Frostbite Time Trial Women Cat 4 Michelle Pirkl
25 Frostbite Time Trial Women Cat 4 Rita Condon
24 Frostbite Time Trial Women Cat 4 Kay Velasquez
21 Frostbite Time Trial Women Cat 4 Kathy Rowell
20 Frostbite Time Trial Women Cat 4 Anais Shannon
15 Frostbite Time Trial Women Cat 4 Karen Wilkinson
14 Frostbite Time Trial Women Cat 4 Kathleen Taylor
12 Frostbite Time Trial Women Cat 4 Karen Blankenship
3 Frostbite Time Trial Women Cat 4 Heidi Gaertner
6 Frostbite Time Trial Women Cat 3 Tamara Donnelly-Glass
5 Frostbite Time Trial Women Cat 3 Eden Palmer
1 Frostbite Time Trial Women Cat 3 Beth Graff