Garage Racing

Event Category Name
29 Blackberry Criterium State Senior Championships Men Cat 3 Steve Zeliadt
6 Blackberry Criterium State Senior Championships Men Cat 3 Brian Hitchcock
5 Blackberry Criterium State Senior Championships Men Cat 3 John Sindell
DNF Blackberry Criterium State Senior Championships Men Cat 1-2 Jason Bethel
23 Blackberry Criterium State Senior Championships Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
15 Blackberry Criterium State Senior Championships Men Cat 1-2 Michael Murdin
12 The First Rate Mortgage Season End Classic Master Men A-B Neil Casserly
10 The First Rate Mortgage Season End Classic Master Men A-B Jay Hilwig
9 The First Rate Mortgage Season End Classic Master Men A-B Alex Rosenast
8 The First Rate Mortgage Season End Classic Master Men A-B Flavio Rattazzi
1 The First Rate Mortgage Season End Classic Master Men A-B Mike Burdo
14 The First Rate Mortgage Season End Classic Men Cat 3 Dean Rogers
9 The First Rate Mortgage Season End Classic Men Cat 1-2 Brian Estocapio
8 The First Rate Mortgage Season End Classic Men Cat 1-2 Michael Murdin
DNF Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Masters Men Brad Lamkin
19 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Masters Men Brian Griffith
5 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Masters Men Aaron Berntson
DNF Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Men Cat 3 Alex Rosenast
27 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Men Cat 1-2 Mike Burdo
21 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Men Cat 1-2 Dan Hazzard
19 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Men Cat 1-2 Brian Estocapio
16 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Men Cat 1-2 Michael Murdin
4 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
40 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Mike Burdo
132 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined John Merrill
36 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Flavio Rattazzi
23 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Brian Hitchcock
39 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Flavio Rattazzi
15 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Robert Powell
6 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Kyle Farrell
3 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Master Men D Mike Burdo
19 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Master Men C John Merrill
2 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Master Men A Flavio Rattazzi
4 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Men Cat 3 Brian Hitchcock
17 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Flavio Rattazzi
9 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Robert Powell
5 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
6 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Women Cat 1-2-3 Kele Murdin
DNF Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Master Men Brad Lamkin
21 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Master Men Jeff Hsu
20 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Master Men David Hills
6 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Master Men Alex Rosenast
5 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Master Men Aaron Lavin
4 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Master Men Aaron Berntson
DNF Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Men Cat 3 David Hills
DNF Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Men Cat 1-2 Robert Powell
DNF Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Men Cat 1-2 Jay Hilwig
23 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Men Cat 1-2 Neil Casserly
17 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Men Cat 1-2 Michael Murdin
12 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Men Cat 1-2 Flavio Rattazzi
28 Kirkland Criterium Men Cat 3 Jeff Hsu
9 Kirkland Criterium Men Cat 3 Tom Wick
7 Kirkland Criterium Men Cat 3 Aaron Lavin
3 Kirkland Criterium Men Cat 3 Brian Hitchcock
DNF Kirkland Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Brian Estocapio
31 Kirkland Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Mike Burdo
22 Kirkland Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
13 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Tom Wick
16 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Alex Rosenast
14 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Aaron Lavin
15 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Gibb Clarke
12 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Robert Powell
11 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Kyle Farrell
10 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Brent Carlson
9 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Aaron Berntson
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Men Cat 3 Tom Wick
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Men Cat 3 Alex Rosenast
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Men Cat 3 Aaron Lavin
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Men Cat 3 Gibb Clarke
3 Elma Team TT State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Robert Powell
3 Elma Team TT State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
3 Elma Team TT State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Brent Carlson
3 Elma Team TT State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Aaron Berntson
10 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Women Cat 1-2-3 Kele Murdin
52 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Master Men Aaron Lavin
25 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Master Men Jeff Hsu
20 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Master Men Dean Rogers
14 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Master Men David Hills
13 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Master Men Brad Lamkin
12 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Master Men Alex Rosenast
7 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Master Men Mike Burdo
2 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Master Men Aaron Berntson
DNF Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Men Cat 3 Jeff Hsu
DNF Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Men Cat 1-2 Jay Hilwig
36 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Men Cat 1-2 Nikos Mills
34 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Men Cat 1-2 Michael Murdin
28 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Men Cat 1-2 Flavio Rattazzi
17 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
5 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Men Cat 1-2 Brian Estocapio
3 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Tin Rock/FRS Bellingham Criterium Master Men D Mike Burdo
5 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Skagit Valley Omnium - Senior Men Cat 3 Tom Wick
4 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Skagit Valley Omnium - Senior Men Cat 3 Brian Hitchcock
8 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Skagit Valley Omnium - Senior Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
1 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Master Men D Mike Burdo
9 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Master Men A Jay Hilwig
5 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Master Men A Kyle Farrell
1 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Master Men A Nikos Mills
1 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Master Men D Mike Burdo
7 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Master Men A Jay Hilwig
3 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Master Men A Nikos Mills
1 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Master Men A Kyle Farrell
5 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Men Cat 3 Brian Hitchcock
4 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Men Cat 3 Tom Wick
24 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined Mike Burdo
26 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined Aaron Berntson
125 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined John Merrill
31 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined Alex Rosenast
29 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined Brent Carlson
16 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined Kyle Farrell
2 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Master Men D Mike Burdo
2 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Master Men B Aaron Berntson
8 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Men Cat 3 John Merrill
2 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Men Cat 3 Alex Rosenast
7 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Men Cat 1-2 Brent Carlson
2 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
6 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Women Cat 1-2 Kele Murdin
41 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Master Men 40+ Mike Burdo
16 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Master Men 40+ Brian GRIFFETH
14 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Master Men 40+ Tom Wick
8 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Master Men 40+ Nikos Mills
3 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Master Men 40+ Brian Estocapio
27 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Dan Labuda
DNF Redmond Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 3 Brad LAMTIN
21 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 3 Jeff Hsu
8 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 3 Aaron Lavin
4 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 3 Brian Hitchcock
34 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Jason Bethel
4 Joe Matava Criterium Junior State Championships Women Cat 1-2-3 Kele Murdin
17 Joe Matava Criterium Junior State Championships Master Men A-B Tom Wick
15 Joe Matava Criterium Junior State Championships Master Men A-B Aaron Berntson
12 Joe Matava Criterium Junior State Championships Master Men A-B Alex Rosenast
1 Joe Matava Criterium Junior State Championships Master Men A-B Brian Estocapio
11 Joe Matava Criterium Junior State Championships Men Cat 3 Jeff Hsu
11 Joe Matava Criterium Junior State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
9 Four Mound Prairie Road Race/Masters-Juniors RR CHMP Master Men D Mike Burdo
1 Masters Criterium State Championships Master Men D Mike Burdo
4 Masters Criterium State Championships Master Men A Mike Burdo
DNF Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Master Men B Brad Lamkin
1 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Master Men B Aaron Berntson
10 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Master Men A Neil Casserly
8 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Master Men A Jay Hilwig
7 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Master Men A Mike Burdo
5 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Master Men A Brian Estocapio
9 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
8 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Robert Powell
8 Capitol Criterium Women Cat 1-2 Kele Murdin
DNF Capitol Criterium Master Men A-B Brad Lamkin
18 Capitol Criterium Master Men A-B Aaron Berntson
8 Capitol Criterium Master Men A-B Nikos Mills
4 Capitol Criterium Master Men A-B Tom Wick
17 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Master Men Mike Burdo
DNF Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Brent Carlson
14 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
7 Methow Valley Stage Race Master Men Mike Burdo
9 Methow Valley Stage Race Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
4 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Master Men Mike Burdo
16 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Men Cat 1-2 Brent Carlson
9 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
6 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men Mike Burdo
17 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Brent Carlson
6 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
DNF Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Master Men A-B Jay Hilwig
27 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Master Men A-B Jeff Hsu
24 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Master Men A-B Mike Burdo
14 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Master Men A-B David Hills
12 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Master Men A-B Alex Rosenast
8 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Master Men A-B Nikos Mills
5 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Master Men A-B Tom Wick
3 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Master Men A-B Aaron Lavin
DNF Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Kevin Masterson
9 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
8 Second Ascent Criterium Women 1-2-3 Kele Murdin
38 Second Ascent Criterium Master Men Jason Bethel
37 Second Ascent Criterium Master Men Mike Burdo
10 Second Ascent Criterium Master Men Nikos Mills
26 Second Ascent Criterium Men 3 Jeff Hsu
4 Second Ascent Criterium Men 3 Tom Wick
3 Second Ascent Criterium Men 3 Alex Rosenast
DNF Second Ascent Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Brent Carlson
DNF Second Ascent Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Brian Estocapio
40 Second Ascent Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Jason Bethel
DNF/DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men A/B John Merrill
DNF/DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men A/B Brad Lamkin
DNF/DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men A/B Robert Powell
30 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men A/B Alex Rosenast
28 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men A/B Jay Hilwig
23 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men A/B Tom Wick
20 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men A/B Nikos Mills
14 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men A/B Brian Estocapio
7 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men A/B Aaron Berntson
3 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men A/B Aaron Lavin
DNF/DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 1-2 Brent Carlson
36 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 1-2 Kyle Farrell
34 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 1-2 Jason Bethel
263 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined John Merrill
200 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Brad Lamkin
165 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Jay Hilwig
112 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Tom Wick
109 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Robert Powell
95 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Aaron Lavin
91 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Nikos Mills
85 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Aaron Berntson
56 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Estocapio
51 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Alex Rosenast
58 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Jason Bethel
44 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Brent Carlson
23 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Kyle Farrell
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men A/B Brad Lamkin
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men A/B Robert Powell
42 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men A/B John Merrill
31 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men A/B Aaron Berntson
28 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men A/B Jay Hilwig
27 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men A/B Alex Rosenast
15 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men A/B Tom Wick
8 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men A/B Aaron Lavin
7 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men A/B Nikos Mills
3 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men A/B Brian Estocapio
70 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 1-2 Brent Carlson
47 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 1-2 Jason Bethel
42 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 1-2 Kyle Farrell
40 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men A/B John Merrill
33 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men A/B Brad Lamkin
31 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men A/B Jay Hilwig
24 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men A/B Tom Wick
23 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men A/B Robert Powell
21 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men A/B Aaron Lavin
18 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men A/B Nikos Mills
15 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men A/B Aaron Berntson
8 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men A/B Brian Estocapio
7 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men A/B Alex Rosenast
41 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 1-2 Jason Bethel
38 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 1-2 Brent Carlson
22 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 1-2 Kyle Farrell
DNF/DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men A/B John Merrill
DNF/DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men A/B Brad Lamkin
DNF/DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men A/B Robert Powell
33 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men A/B Jay Hilwig
24 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men A/B Tom Wick
21 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men A/B Alex Rosenast
13 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men A/B Nikos Mills
12 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men A/B Aaron Berntson
7 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men A/B Brian Estocapio
4 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men A/B Aaron Lavin
DNF/DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 1-2 Brent Carlson
43 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 1-2 Jason Bethel
32 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 1-2 Kyle Farrell
5 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Masters Overall Master Men A Mike Burdo
10 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men A Mike Burdo
37 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
27 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Robert Powell
58 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Mike Burdo
61 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Brent Carlson
32 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Robert Powell
29 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Kyle Farrell
2 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Master Men A Mike Burdo
37 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Brent Carlson
23 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Robert Powell
20 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
35 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Robert Powell
31 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
5 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men A Mike Burdo
54 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Robert Powell
34 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
DNF Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Master Men C-D David Faber
DNF Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Master Men C-D Dan Labuda
DNF Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Master Men A-B Jay Hilwig
27 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Master Men A-B Matthew Hill
16 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Master Men A-B David Hills
14 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Master Men A-B Nikos Mills
DNF Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 3 Tom Wick
DNF Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 3 Alex Rosenast
DNF Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 3 Aaron Berntson
32 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 3 Jeff Hsu
4 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 3 Aaron Lavin
DNF Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Michael Murdin
44 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Brent Carlson
37 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Kevin Masterson
30 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Brian Estocapio
11 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Chris Teufel
DNF Longbranch Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Mike Burdo
25 Longbranch Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Jason Bethel
16 Longbranch Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
65 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 3 Tom Wick
63 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 3 Jeff Hsu
60 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 3 Alex Rosenast
55 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 3 David Hills
19 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 3 Aaron Lavin
DNF Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Michael Murdin
32 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Nikos Mills
27 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Kevin Masterson
19 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
DNF Vance Creek Road Race Master C-D David Faber
DNF Vance Creek Road Race Master C-D Dan Labuda
DNF Vance Creek Road Race Master A-B Jeff Hsu
DNF Vance Creek Road Race Master A-B Jay Hilwig
19 Vance Creek Road Race Master A-B Neil Casserly
16 Vance Creek Road Race Master A-B Aaron Berntson
15 Vance Creek Road Race Master A-B Nikos Mills
14 Vance Creek Road Race Master A-B David Hills
12 Vance Creek Road Race Master A-B Kevin Masterson
11 Vance Creek Road Race Master A-B Matthew Hill
8 Vance Creek Road Race Master A-B Mike Burdo
3 Vance Creek Road Race Master A-B John Meehan
26 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 3 Tom Wick
16 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 3 Alex Rosenast
DNF Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Brian Estocapio
17 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Michael Murdin
12 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Mike Burdo
7 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Gibb Clarke
5 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Flavio Rattazzi
3 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Matthew Hill
25 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Tom Wick
10 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Alex Rosenast
1 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Flavio Rattazzi
7 Green Valley TT Master Men Mike Burdo
4 Green Valley TT Master Men Gibb Clarke
3 Green Valley TT Master Men Flavio Rattazzi
2 Green Valley TT Master Men Matthew Hill
7 Green Valley TT Men Cat 3 Tom Wick
2 Green Valley TT Men Cat 3 Alex Rosenast
1 Green Valley TT Men Cat 1-2 Flavio Rattazzi
38 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Men 3 Tom Wick
31 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Men 3 Alex Rosenast
29 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
157 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Tom Wick
90 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Alex Rosenast
32 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Kyle Farrell
65 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Men Cat 3 Alex Rosenast
41 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Men Cat 3 Tom Wick
73 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
52 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Men Cat 3 Tom Wick
17 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Men Cat 3 Alex Rosenast
32 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
43 Tour of Walla Walla Men Cat 3 Alex Rosenast
36 Tour of Walla Walla Men Cat 3 Tom Wick
21 Tour of Walla Walla Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
67 Tour of Walla Walla - Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 Alex Rosenast
46 Tour of Walla Walla - Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 Tom Wick
DNF Tour of Walla Walla - Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Mike Burdo
DNF Tour of Walla Walla - Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Brent Carlson
43 Tour of Walla Walla - Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
2 Volunteer Park Criterium Master C-D Brian Griffith
DNF Volunteer Park Criterium Master A-B Aaron Berntson
DNF Volunteer Park Criterium Master A-B Jeff Hsu
DNF Volunteer Park Criterium Master A-B Dan Hazzard
DNF Volunteer Park Criterium Master A-B Neil Casserly
25 Volunteer Park Criterium Master A-B Alex Rosenast
11 Volunteer Park Criterium Master A-B Tom Wick
10 Volunteer Park Criterium Master A-B Nikos Mills
7 Volunteer Park Criterium Master A-B Aaron Lavin
6 Volunteer Park Criterium Master A-B Brian Estocapio
4 Volunteer Park Criterium Master A-B Flavio Rattazzi
31 Volunteer Park Criterium Men Cat 3 Tom Wick
DNF Volunteer Park Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Chris Teufel
45 Volunteer Park Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Mike Burdo
27 Volunteer Park Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Brent Carlson
19 Volunteer Park Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Michael Murdin
DNF Independence Valley Road Race Master Men A/B Brian Estocapio
DNF Independence Valley Road Race Master Men A/B Neil Casserly
13 Independence Valley Road Race Master Men A/B David Hills
9 Independence Valley Road Race Master Men A/B Aaron Lavin
6 Independence Valley Road Race Master Men A/B Alex Rosenast
DNF Independence Valley Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Nikos Mills
DNF Independence Valley Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Brent Carlson
20 Independence Valley Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Kevin Masterson
18 Independence Valley Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
13 Independence Valley Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Michael Murdin
8 Independence Valley Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Chris Teufel
22 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Master Men Aaron Berntson
4 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Master Men Brad Lamkin
1 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Master Men Flavio Rattazzi
47 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Men Cat 3 Alex Rosenast
DNF Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Men Cat 1-2 Mike Burdo
29 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Men Cat 1-2 Brian Estocapio
25 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Men Cat 1-2 Brian Griffith
12 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Men Cat 1-2 Dan Hazzard
10 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Men Cat 1-2 Michael Murdin
2 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
19 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Master Men C-D Dan Labuda
8 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Master Men A-B Matthew Hill
3 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Master Men A-B John Meehan
54 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Men Cat 1-2 Flavio Rattazzi
46 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
38 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Men Cat 1-2 Kevin Masterson
17 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Men Cat 1-2 Nikos Mills
9 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Men Cat 1-2 Michael Murdin
2 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Men Cat 1-2 Chris Teufel
DNF Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Master Men A-B Aaron Lavin
3 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Master Men A-B John Meehan
27 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Men Cat 1-2 Kevin Masterson
17 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Men Cat 1-2 Nikos Mills
14 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
12 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Men Cat 1-2 Michael Murdin
4 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Men Cat 1-2 Chris Teufel
23 Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Men Cat 3 Alex Rosenast
DQ Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Men Cat 1-2 Brian Griffith
DNF Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
20 Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Men Cat 1-2 Brian Estocapio
16 Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Men Cat 1-2 Michael Murdin
7 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Master Men A-B John Meehan
6 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Master Men A-B David Hills
3 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Master Men A-B Matthew Hill
30 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Men Cat 1-2 Jason Bethel
27 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Men Cat 1-2 Kevin Masterson
13 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Men Cat 1-2 Chris Teufel
10 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Men Cat 1-2 Michael Murdin
3 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
71 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Dan Labuda
53 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Tom Wick
14 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Alex Rosenast
37 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Jason Bethel
18 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Brian Estocapio
8 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Kyle Farrell
3 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Flavio Rattazzi
39 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined John Meehan
13 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Jason Bethel
4 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Flavio Rattazzi
15 Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 4-5 Dan Labuda
11 Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 3 Tom Wick
2 Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 3 Alex Rosenast
20 Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 1-2 Jason Bethel
11 Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 1-2 Brian Estocapio
7 Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 1-2 Kyle Farrell
3 Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 1-2 Flavio Rattazzi
6 Ice Breaker TT Men Master A-B John Meehan
3 Ice Breaker TT Men Master A-B Jason Bethel
1 Ice Breaker TT Men Master A-B Flavio Rattazzi
38 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Dan Labuda
14 Frostbite Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Dan Labuda