Gregg's Trek Racing Team

Event Category Name
10 Blackberry Criterium State Senior Championships Women Cat 1-2 Amara Boursaw
4 Blackberry Criterium State Senior Championships Men Cat 1-2 Grant Boursaw
19 The First Rate Mortgage Season End Classic Women Cat 1-2-3 Amara Boursaw
12 The First Rate Mortgage Season End Classic Men Cat 1-2 Grant Boursaw
2 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Women Cat 4 Jesse Opp
14 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Men Cat 1-2 Grant Boursaw
11 Kirkland Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Grant Boursaw
7 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Women Cat 4 Jesse Opp
9 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Men Cat 1-2 Grant Boursaw
16 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Skagit Valley Omnium - Senior Men Cat 1-2 Grant Boursaw
3 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Women Cat 1-2 Amara Boursaw
38 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Grant Boursaw
5 Capitol Criterium Women Cat 4 Jesse Opp
DNF Capitol Criterium Women Cat 1-2 Amara Boursaw
14 Capitol Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Grant Boursaw
11 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Women 1-2-3 Carrie Eller
8 Methow Valley Stage Race Women 1-2-3 Carrie Eller
9 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Women 1-2-3 Carrie Eller
7 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Women 1-2-3 Carrie Eller
6 Second Ascent Criterium Women 4 Jesse Opp
12 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women 4 Jesse Opp
DNF/DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women 1-2 Amara Boursaw
40 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 1-2 Grant Boursaw
380 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Jesse Opp
320 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Amara Boursaw
17 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Grant Boursaw
8 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women 4 Jesse Opp
10 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women 1-2 Amara Boursaw
3 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 1-2 Grant Boursaw
14 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women Cat 4 Jesse Opp
11 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women 1-2 Amara Boursaw
16 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 1-2 Grant Boursaw
11 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Women 4 Jesse Opp
DNS/DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Women 1-2 Amara Boursaw
9 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 1-2 Grant Boursaw
DNF Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Men 3 Nicholas Barile
35 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Grant Boursaw
329 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Nicholas Barile
25 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Grant Boursaw
72 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Men Cat 3 Nicholas Barile
4 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Grant Boursaw
93 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Men Cat 3 Nicholas Barile
25 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Grant Boursaw
24 Tour of Walla Walla Men Cat 1-2 Grant Boursaw
97 Tour of Walla Walla - Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 Nicholas Barile
5 Tour of Walla Walla - Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Grant Boursaw
7 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Women Cat 4 Jesse Opp
5 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Women Cat 1-2 Amara Boursaw
9 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Grant Boursaw
8 Volunteer Park Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Grant Boursaw
21 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Men Cat 3 Nick Barile
DNF Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Women Cat 1-2 Amara Boursaw
3 Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Women Cat 1-2-3 Amara Boursaw
157 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Peter Derron
130 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined David Swanson
37 Ice Breaker TT Men Master C-D Peter Derron
25 Ice Breaker TT Men Master C-D David Swanson