Unattached

Event Category Name
1 Blackberry Criterium State Senior Championships: Blackberry Criterium - Masters/Juniors Junior D Men Alexander West
3 Blackberry Criterium State Senior Championships: Blackberry Criterium - Masters/Juniors Junior C Men Theo Arden
1 Blackberry Criterium State Senior Championships Men Cat 4-5 Karl Cunningham
10 The First Rate Mortgage Season End Classic Junior D James Parsons
7 The First Rate Mortgage Season End Classic Junior D Harry Brelsford
1 The First Rate Mortgage Season End Classic Junior D Alexander West
5 The First Rate Mortgage Season End Classic Junior C Men Matt Sagthott
4 The First Rate Mortgage Season End Classic Junior C Men Theo Arden
14 The First Rate Mortgage Season End Classic Master Men C-D Chad Richmond
3 The First Rate Mortgage Season End Classic Master Men C-D Mark Mirante
15 The First Rate Mortgage Season End Classic Master Men A-B Harley Sheffield
2 The First Rate Mortgage Season End Classic Master Men A-B Chad Marion
12 The First Rate Mortgage Season End Classic Men Cat 4-5 Mark Mirante
11 The First Rate Mortgage Season End Classic Men Cat 4-5 Timothy Lewis
2 The First Rate Mortgage Season End Classic Men Cat 3 David Holden
8 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Women Cat 4 Jocelyn Setter
29 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Masters Men Stefan McPherson
15 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Masters Men Peter Miller
DNF Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Men Cat 4-5 Phil Spencer
DNF Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Men Cat 4-5 Charles Benditt
64 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Men Cat 4-5 Christopher Own
58 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Men Cat 4-5 Eric Haley
51 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Men Cat 4-5 David SPANGENBERG
45 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Men Cat 4-5 Matt Mikul
41 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Men Cat 4-5 Jake Hjorten
38 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Men Cat 4-5 Brian Crosby
32 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Men Cat 4-5 Benjamin Cordy
13 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Men Cat 4-5 Timothy Lewis
11 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Men Cat 4-5 Karl Cunningham
9 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Men Cat 4-5 Ryan Denner
42 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Men Cat 3 Tyler Stearns
24 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Men Cat 3 David Holden
40 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Men Cat 1-2 JA Crow
157 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Alexander West
163 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Amy Philipson
80 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Lauren Roschen
144 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Dave Boross
141 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Jim Harding
112 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Ed Belsheim
140 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Keith Board
86 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined David Acheson
78 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Joseph Evankovich
12 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Mark Potter
29 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Jeremy Bostron
146 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Igor Gousman
136 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Piset Khuon
118 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Kyle Mattson
111 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Tim Howard
107 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Jason Williams
92 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Carsten Croff
84 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Andrew Wickell
79 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined John Odd
56 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Andrew Francis
20 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Jared Kirkham
1 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Junior D Men Alexander West
6 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Master Women B Amy Philipson
1 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Women Cat 4 Lauren Roschen
22 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Master Men D Dave Boross
21 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Master Men D Jim Harding
14 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Master Men D Ed Belsheim
21 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Master Men C Keith Board
9 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Master Men C David Acheson
7 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Master Men C Joseph Evankovich
1 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Master Men C Mark Potter
4 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Master Men B Jeremy Bostron
29 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Igor Gousman
26 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Piset Khuon
25 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Kyle Mattson
23 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Tim Howard
22 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Jason Williams
17 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Carsten Croff
15 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Andrew Wickell
14 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Men Cat 4-5 John Odd
7 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Andrew Francis
3 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Jared Kirkham
19 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Women Cat 1-2-3 Liga Mezaraups
15 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Women Cat 1-2-3 Cara Bussell
13 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Women Cat 1-2-3 Robin Secrist
DNF Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Master Men Steve West
DNF Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Master Men Charles Benditt
35 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Men Cat 4-5 Timothy Lewis
11 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Men Cat 4-5 Benjamin Cordy
9 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Men Cat 4-5 Mark Mirante
2 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Men Cat 4-5 Karl Cunningham
10 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Men Cat 3 Tyler Stearns
20 Kirkland Criterium Women Cat 1-2-3 Amara Boursaw
17 Kirkland Criterium Women Cat 1-2-3 Tamara Donnelly-Glass
9 Kirkland Criterium Women Cat 1-2-3 Kari Studley
1 Kirkland Criterium Women Cat 1-2-3 Annette Williams
35 Kirkland Criterium Men Cat 4 Tom Platt
27 Kirkland Criterium Men Cat 4 Kurt Argys
19 Kirkland Criterium Men Cat 4 Joe Jamison
16 Kirkland Criterium Men Cat 4 Phil Spencer
14 Kirkland Criterium Men Cat 4 Wesley Vieira
5 Kirkland Criterium Men Cat 4 Karl Cunningham
3 Kirkland Criterium Men Cat 4 Josh Simpson
DNF Kirkland Criterium Men Cat 3 Jeff Scott
DNF Kirkland Criterium Men Cat 3 James KIRKWOOD
25 Kirkland Criterium Men Cat 3 Gabe Watson-Norris
10 Kirkland Criterium Men Cat 3 Darren Marino
DNF Kirkland Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Mark Hinman
DNF Kirkland Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Joe Baratto
41 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Master Men Ian Wright
40 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Master Men James Mays
22 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Master Men Stefan McPherson
DNF Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 Eric Haley
39 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 Daniel Caputo
22 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 Timothy Lewis
21 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 Steve Atrosh
10 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 Mark Mirante
3 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 Karl Cunningham
32 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Men Cat 3 David Holden
5 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Men Cat 3 Tyler Stearns
4 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Tin Rock/FRS Bellingham Criterium Master Women B Jackie B Craver
24 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Tin Rock/FRS Bellingham Criterium Master Men C Michael Klisch
23 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Tin Rock/FRS Bellingham Criterium Master Men C Marshall Will
7 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Tin Rock/FRS Bellingham Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Marcus Cannon
DNF Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Tin Rock/FRS Bellingham Criterium Men Cat 3 Michael Klisch
7 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Tin Rock/FRS Bellingham Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Grant Boursaw
5 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Tin Rock/FRS Bellingham Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Bryce Fegley
4 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Skagit Valley Omnium - Senior Women Cat 4 Jocelyn Setter
47 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Skagit Valley Omnium - Senior Men Cat 4-5 Ian Baldwin
36 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Skagit Valley Omnium - Senior Men Cat 4-5 Darrin Grund
11 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Skagit Valley Omnium - Senior Men Cat 4-5 Steve Atrosh
2 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Skagit Valley Omnium - Senior Men Cat 4-5 Phil Spencer
17 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Skagit Valley Omnium - Senior Men Cat 3 Joshua Hall
10 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Skagit Valley Omnium - Senior Men Cat 3 Ross Gilbert
9 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Skagit Valley Omnium - Senior Men Cat 3 Alex Rosenast
6 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Skagit Valley Omnium - Senior Men Cat 3 Devan McClelland
4 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Junior D Men Aaron Watt
4 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Junior C Men Harrison Devine
3 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Junior C Men Alex Watt
2 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Junior C Men Trevor PEARSON
1 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Junior A Men Kyle Brown-Wollin
13 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Master Men D Dale Harless
12 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Master Men D Steve West
6 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Master Men D Garth Ferber
3 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Master Men D Paul Mernaugh
2 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Master Men D Steven Holland
34 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Master Men C Timothy Lewis
25 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Master Men C Marshall Will
20 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Master Men C Chris Mendoza
6 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Master Men C David Acheson
3 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Junior D Men Aaron Watt
4 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Junior C Men Alex Watt
3 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Junior C Men Harrison Devine
2 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Junior C Men Trevor PEARSON
1 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Junior A Men Kyle Brown-Wollin
6 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Women Cat 4 Jocelyn Setter
DNF Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Master Men D James Mays
DNF Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Master Men D Steve Clark
DNF Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Master Men D Dale Harless
14 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Master Men D Steve West
4 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Master Men D Paul Mernaugh
3 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Master Men D Garth Ferber
2 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Master Men D Steven Holland
DNF Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Master Men C Marshall Will
DNF Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Master Men C Timothy Lewis
17 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Master Men C David Acheson
12 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Master Men C Chris Mendoza
DNF Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Brian Crosby
DNF Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Benjamin Cordy
DNF Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Ian Baldwin
29 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Darrin Grund
13 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Phil Spencer
5 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Steve Atrosh
DNF Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Men Cat 3 Alex Rosenast
DNF Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Men Cat 3 Joshua Hall
10 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Men Cat 3 Ross Gilbert
3 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Men Cat 3 Devan McClelland
12 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined Kyle Brown-Wollin
95 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined Sonia Tonnemaker
122 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined Jim Sproull
145 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined Brian Kulik
121 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined Erik Hundley
2 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Junior A Men Kyle Brown-Wollin
1 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Master Women B Sonia Tonnemaker
20 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Master Men D Jim Sproull
17 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Master Men C Brian Kulik
20 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Men Cat 4-5 Erik Hundley
2 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Junior C Men Will EZZARD
4 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Junior A Men Kyle Brown-Wollin
DNF Redmond Derby Days Criterium Women Cat 4 Jennifer DANIELS
DNF Redmond Derby Days Criterium Women Cat 4 Jennifer Minery
2 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Women Cat 4 Erica Lorenzen
DNF Redmond Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Doug SCHEPPELMAN
DNF Redmond Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Kyle Brown-Wollin
DNF Redmond Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Eric Haley
DNF Redmond Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Austin CAMPBELL
DNF Redmond Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Chris Broyles
DNF Redmond Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 4-5 David Dimalanta
DNF Redmond Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Greg Benson
42 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Cole Cutright
29 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Daniel Caputo
24 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Jeff Rasor
18 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Timothy Lewis
15 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Matt Mikul
14 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Ian Baldwin
DNF Redmond Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 3 Michael Klisch
11 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 3 Mike SCHWINDELL
5 Joe Matava Criterium Junior State Championships Junior D Men Markus Zimmerman
4 Joe Matava Criterium Junior State Championships Junior D Men Matthew Wilkinson
2 Joe Matava Criterium Junior State Championships Junior D Men Alexander West
4 Joe Matava Criterium Junior State Championships Junior C Men Theo Arden
3 Joe Matava Criterium Junior State Championships Junior A Men Kyle Brown-Wollin
16 Joe Matava Criterium Junior State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Mark Mirante
3 Four Mound Prairie Road Race/Masters-Juniors RR CHMP: Four Mound Prairie Road Race/Men 4-5 Men 4-5 Matt Morra
2 Four Mound Prairie Road Race/Masters-Juniors RR CHMP Junior D Men Alexander West
2 Four Mound Prairie Road Race/Masters-Juniors RR CHMP Junior C Men Theo Arden
2 Four Mound Prairie Road Race/Masters-Juniors RR CHMP Junior A Men Phillip Sumers
1 Four Mound Prairie Road Race/Masters-Juniors RR CHMP Master Women B Sonia Tonnemaker
17 Four Mound Prairie Road Race/Masters-Juniors RR CHMP Master Men D Dan Roberts
11 Four Mound Prairie Road Race/Masters-Juniors RR CHMP Master Men D Steve West
10 Four Mound Prairie Road Race/Masters-Juniors RR CHMP Master Men D Dan Lennon
DNF Four Mound Prairie Road Race/Masters-Juniors RR CHMP Master Men C Andrew Jensen
30 Four Mound Prairie Road Race/Masters-Juniors RR CHMP Master Men C George Edney
8 Four Mound Prairie Road Race/Masters-Juniors RR CHMP Master Men A Jim Wheeler
2 Masters Criterium State Championships Junior D Men Alexander West
3 Masters Criterium State Championships Junior C Men Theo Arden
1 Masters Criterium State Championships Junior A Men Kyle Brown-Wollin
15 Masters Criterium State Championships Master Men C Eric Ross
12 Masters Criterium State Championships Master Men C Andrew Jensen
18 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Master Men D Peter Miller
16 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Master Men D James Mays
14 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Master Men D Steve West
DNF Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Master Men C Eric Haley
36 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Master Men C Carl Lenaburg
21 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Master Men C Chris Broyles
DNF Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Master Men A Harley Sheffield
DNF Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Men Cat 4-5 David Ingham
DNF Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Kyle Brown-Wollin
DNF Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Men Cat 4-5 James Kinney
40 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Kurt Friederich
39 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Chuck Nelson
38 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Dan Johnston
34 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Marcus Cannon
29 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Jeff Rasor
21 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Chad Richmond
5 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Steve Atrosh
1 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Men Cat 3 David Holden
2 Capitol Criterium Junior D Girls Madeline Virture
1 Capitol Criterium Junior D Boys Alexander West
DNF Capitol Criterium Junior A Boys Kyle Brown-Wollin
DNF Capitol Criterium Master Men C-D Timothy Lewis
DNF Capitol Criterium Master Men C-D Chris Broyles
DNF Capitol Criterium Master Men C-D Robert Milligan
DNF Capitol Criterium Master Men C-D Carl Lenaburg
17 Capitol Criterium Master Men A-B Harley Sheffield
12 Capitol Criterium Master Men A-B Michael Mellinger
DNF Capitol Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Jake Hjorten
DNF Capitol Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Daniel Luecke
DNF Capitol Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Jetha Qayan
DNF Capitol Criterium Men Cat 4-5 James Kinney
18 Capitol Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Ian Baldwin
26 Capitol Criterium Men Cat 3 Michael Mellinger
DNF Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Master Men Ian Wright
21 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Men 3 Matt Allen
20 Methow Valley Stage Race Men 3 Matt Allen
29 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Master Men Ian Wright
15 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Men 3 Matt Allen
43 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men Ian Wright
15 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 3 Matt Allen
27 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Women Cat 4 Jocelyn Setter
53 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Master Men C-D Robert Milligan
51 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Master Men C-D Steve West
33 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Master Men C-D Carl Lenaburg
DNF Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Men Cat 5 Sloan DuRoss
15 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Men Cat 5 Jed Barden
1 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Men Cat 5 Karl Cunningham
15 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Men Cat 4 Phil Spencer
9 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Men Cat 4 Taylor Pilant
9 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Men Cat 3 David Holden
7 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Men Cat 3 Tyler Stearns
20 Second Ascent Criterium Women 4 Jane Chateaubriand
13 Second Ascent Criterium Women 4 Jennifer Hamilton
4 Second Ascent Criterium Women 1-2-3 Amara Boursaw
3 Second Ascent Criterium Women 1-2-3 Annette Williams
2 Second Ascent Criterium Women 1-2-3 Jadine Rolcik
DNF Second Ascent Criterium Master Men Mark Hinman
DNF Second Ascent Criterium Master Men Jim Peot
DNF Second Ascent Criterium Master Men Joe Baratto
DNF Second Ascent Criterium Master Men John Dowell
DNF Second Ascent Criterium Men 4-5 Timothy Lewis
DNF Second Ascent Criterium Men 4-5 Steve Atrosh
DNF Second Ascent Criterium Men 3 Jerry Shafer
25 Second Ascent Criterium Men 3 David Holden
22 Second Ascent Criterium Men 3 Niels Thogersen
DNF Second Ascent Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Joe Holmes
DNF Second Ascent Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Patrick Stanko
DNF Second Ascent Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Mark Hinman
45 Second Ascent Criterium Men Cat 1-2 David Fleischhauer
44 Second Ascent Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Mike Hone
27 Second Ascent Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Joe Baratto
25 Second Ascent Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Andrew Martin
15 Second Ascent Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Patrick Stanko
14 Second Ascent Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Benny Swedberg
9 Second Ascent Criterium Men Cat 1-2 James Stangeland
7 Second Ascent Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Aaron Levin
5 Second Ascent Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Grant Boursaw
4 Second Ascent Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Ian Mensher
3 Second Ascent Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Kenny Williams
1 Second Ascent Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Steven Beardsley
3 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Junior Men D Alexander West
14 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women 4 Juliana NOWLAN
8 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women 4 Rachel Hoar
2 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women 4 Kathleen Taylor
2 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Women 3 Julia GARNET
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D Paul La Stayo
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D Scott Holmgren
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D Ian Wright
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D Chris Broyles
45 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D Carl Lenaburg
26 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men A/B Joseph Ecker
10 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men A/B Paul BERRY
DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 5 Ken GUNKEL
DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 5 Christopher Whiten
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 5 Mark Daniel
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 5 Bruce Penner
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 5 David SPANGENBERG
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 5 Brian Houck
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 5 Carsten Croff
30 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 5 David Ingham
27 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 5 Jared Fontenot
25 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 5 Ian Baldwin
16 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 5 Tyler Miller
15 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 5 Kyle Brown-Wollin
12 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 5 Chad Richmond
4 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 5 Steve Atrosh
2 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 5 Andy Miller
1 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 5 Karl Cunningham
DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 4 Craig Carlyle
DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 4 Andrew EASLEY
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 4 Chris Jackson
48 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 4 Chris Artt
45 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 4 Brian Wright
39 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 4 John Hill
34 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 4 Stephen HOWARD
26 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 4 Jeff Rasor
18 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 4 Phil Spencer
6 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 4 Brian Dagnon
15 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 3 Tyler Stearns
20 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 1-2 Trevor Kosa
8 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 1-2 Cyrus Kangarloo
462 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Alexander West
437 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Rachel Hoar
392 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Juliana NOWLAN
322 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Kathleen Taylor
269 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Julia GARNET
400 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Scott Holmgren
291 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Carl Lenaburg
271 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Ian Wright
228 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Chris Broyles
243 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Joseph Ecker
157 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Paul BERRY
464 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Mark Daniel
446 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined David SPANGENBERG
432 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Bruce Penner
419 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Jared Fontenot
409 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Houck
398 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Ian Baldwin
358 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Carsten Croff
329 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Tyler Miller
315 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined David Ingham
261 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Chad Richmond
259 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Steve Atrosh
250 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Andy Miller
229 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Kyle Brown-Wollin
126 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Karl Cunningham
457 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Stephen HOWARD
440 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Andrew EASLEY
373 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Chris Artt
360 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined John Hill
298 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Wright
253 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeff Rasor
164 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Chris Jackson
133 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Dagnon
41 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Phil Spencer
74 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Tyler Stearns
160 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Trevor Kosa
7 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Cyrus Kangarloo
1 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Junior Men D Alexander West
16 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women 4 Rachel Hoar
7 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women 4 Kathleen Taylor
5 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women 4 Juliana NOWLAN
1 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Women 3 Julia GARNET
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D Paul La Stayo
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D Chris Broyles
63 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D Scott Holmgren
34 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D Carl Lenaburg
32 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D Ian Wright
34 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men A/B Joseph Ecker
4 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men A/B Paul BERRY
DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 5 Ken GUNKEL
DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 5 Christopher Whiten
40 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 5 Mark Daniel
39 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 5 Bruce Penner
38 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 5 Brian Houck
37 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 5 David SPANGENBERG
36 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 5 Jared Fontenot
27 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 5 Carsten Croff
22 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 5 David Ingham
18 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 5 Ian Baldwin
17 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 5 Karl Cunningham
14 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 5 Andy Miller
11 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 5 Tyler Miller
10 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 5 Chad Richmond
7 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 5 Kyle Brown-Wollin
2 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 5 Steve Atrosh
DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 4 Craig Carlyle
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 4 Andrew EASLEY
58 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 4 Jeff Rasor
56 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 4 Brian Wright
51 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 4 John Hill
44 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 4 Chris Artt
38 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 4 Stephen HOWARD
29 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 4 Brian Dagnon
7 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 4 Phil Spencer
6 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 4 Chris Jackson
51 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 3 Tyler Stearns
20 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 1-2 Trevor Kosa
6 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 1-2 Cyrus Kangarloo
3 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Junior Men D Alexander West
37 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women Cat 4 Rachel Hoar
18 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women Cat 4 Juliana NOWLAN
3 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women Cat 4 Kathleen Taylor
2 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Women 3 Julia GARNET
DNF/DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men C/D Paul La Stayo
72 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men C/D Scott Holmgren
55 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men C/D Carl Lenaburg
47 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men C/D Ian Wright
34 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men C/D Chris Broyles
39 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men A/B Joseph Ecker
29 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men A/B Paul BERRY
DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 5 Ken GUNKEL
DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 5 Christopher Whiten
42 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 5 Mark Daniel
41 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 5 David SPANGENBERG
40 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 5 Bruce Penner
37 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 5 Jared Fontenot
36 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 5 Brian Houck
33 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 5 Ian Baldwin
22 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 5 Carsten Croff
18 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 5 Tyler Miller
17 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 5 David Ingham
9 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 5 Chad Richmond
8 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 5 Steve Atrosh
7 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 5 Andy Miller
5 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 5 Kyle Brown-Wollin
1 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 5 Karl Cunningham
DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 4 Craig Carlyle
59 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 4 Stephen HOWARD
58 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 4 Andrew EASLEY
54 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 4 Chris Artt
52 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 4 John Hill
41 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 4 Brian Wright
32 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 4 Jeff Rasor
13 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 4 Chris Jackson
7 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 4 Brian Dagnon
1 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 4 Phil Spencer
10 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 3 Tyler Stearns
66 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 1-2 Trevor Kosa
7 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 1-2 Cyrus Kangarloo
2 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Junior Men D Alexander West
14 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Women 4 Rachel Hoar
9 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Women 4 Juliana NOWLAN
2 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Women 4 Kathleen Taylor
1 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Women 3 Julia GARNET
DNS/DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men C/D Paul La Stayo
DNS/DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men C/D Scott Holmgren
DNS/DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men C/D Ian Wright
DNS/DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men C/D Chris Broyles
40 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men C/D Carl Lenaburg
32 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men A/B Joseph Ecker
8 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men A/B Paul BERRY
DNS/DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 5 Ken GUNKEL
DNS/DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 5 Christopher Whiten
DNS/DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 5 Mark Daniel
DNS/DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 5 Bruce Penner
DNS/DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 5 David SPANGENBERG
DNS/DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 5 Brian Houck
DNS/DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 5 Carsten Croff
30 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 5 Jared Fontenot
23 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 5 Ian Baldwin
21 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 5 David Ingham
16 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 5 Tyler Miller
13 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 5 Chad Richmond
9 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 5 Kyle Brown-Wollin
6 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 5 Andy Miller
4 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 5 Steve Atrosh
1 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 5 Karl Cunningham
DNS/DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 4 Craig Carlyle
DNS/DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 4 Chris Jackson
DNS/DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 4 Andrew EASLEY
48 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 4 Chris Artt
45 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 4 Brian Wright
43 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 4 John Hill
42 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 4 Stephen HOWARD
35 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 4 Jeff Rasor
10 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 4 Brian Dagnon
6 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 4 Phil Spencer
24 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 3 Tyler Stearns
30 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 1-2 Trevor Kosa
7 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 1-2 Cyrus Kangarloo
5 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Women Cat 4 Kristin WALKER
4 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Women Cat 3 Lee Smith
6 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Women Cat 1-2 Annette Williams
DNF Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Master Men C-D Eric Haley
DNF Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Master Men C-D Peter Miller
DNF Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Master Men C-D Chris Broyles
DNF Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Master Men C-D Todd Anderson
42 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Master Men C-D Carl Lenaburg
33 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Master Men C-D Ruben Garcia
3 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Master Men C-D Daniel Liberator
DNF Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 5 Dave INGHAM
42 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 5 Jared Fontenot
39 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 5 Christopher Whiten
26 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 5 Barry Ironmonger
20 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 5 Carsten Croff
18 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 5 Sloan DuRoss
17 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 5 Chad Richmond
14 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 5 Brian CHEW
10 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 5 Karl Cunningham
9 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 5 David Truong
7 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 5 Benjamin Cordy
5 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 5 Brandon Bartell
1 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 5 Timoth HOLLAND
DNF Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 4 Craig Carlyle
DNF Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 4 Brian Wright
47 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 4 Jean Marc Hauss
37 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 4 Chris Artt
25 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 4 Aaron Kaffen
19 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 4 Phil Spencer
16 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 4 Brian COLLINS
14 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 4 Chris Jackson
8 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 4 Aaron QUESNEL
5 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 4 Qayam Jetha
2 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 4 Albert NORMURA
9 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Trevor Kosa
DNF Longbranch Road Race Women Cat 1-2 Annette Williams
13 Longbranch Road Race Women Cat 1-2 Martha Walsh
3 Longbranch Road Race Women Cat 1-2 Lisa Turnbull
21 Longbranch Road Race Men Cat 5 Jared Fontenot
20 Longbranch Road Race Men Cat 5 Christopher Whiten
10 Longbranch Road Race Men Cat 5 Chad Richmond
9 Longbranch Road Race Men Cat 5 Robert Wilson
8 Longbranch Road Race Men Cat 5 Wesley Vieira
1 Longbranch Road Race Men Cat 5 Karl Cunningham
22 Longbranch Road Race Men Cat 4 Daniel Liberator
9 Longbranch Road Race Men Cat 4 Marcus Cannon
1 Longbranch Road Race Men Cat 4 Brian Hitchcock
11 Longbranch Road Race Men Cat 3 Matthew Sheeks
DNF Longbranch Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Trevor Kosa
DNF Longbranch Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Bryce Fegley
21 Longbranch Road Race Men Cat 1-2 David Fleischhauer
15 Longbranch Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Aaron Levin
3 Longbranch Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Russell Stevenson
DNF Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Women Cat 3 Anissa Cobb
11 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Women Cat 3 Cara Bussell
7 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Women Cat 3 Tamara Donnelly-Glass
DNF Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Women Cat 1-2 Linda Coppa
9 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Women Cat 1-2 Annette Williams
5 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Women Cat 1-2 Lisa Turnbull
DNF Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 5 Eric Haley
DNF Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 5 Martin Rand
DNF Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 5 Ian Wright
38 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 5 Christopher Whiten
37 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 5 Tony Williams
35 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 5 Jared Fontenot
33 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 5 Tim Hegg
27 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 5 Paul La Stayo
24 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 5 Daniel Caputo
17 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 5 Adam Stern
15 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 5 David Truong
11 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 5 Chad Richmond
7 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 5 Putter Scott
36 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 4 Chris Jackson
32 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 4 Benjamin Weaver
8 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 4 Brian Hitchcock
56 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 3 Matthew Sheeks
36 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 1-2 David Fleischhauer
31 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Russell Stevenson
30 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Mike Hone
28 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Trevor Kosa
13 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Bryce Fegley
7 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Kenny Williams
1 Vance Creek Road Race Women Cat 3 Cara Bussell
51 Vance Creek Road Race Master C-D Ruben Garcia
45 Vance Creek Road Race Master C-D Eric Haley
39 Vance Creek Road Race Master C-D Peter Miller
22 Vance Creek Road Race Master C-D Ian Wright
20 Vance Creek Road Race Master C-D Roger Violette
DNF Vance Creek Road Race Master A-B Carl Lenaburg
25 Vance Creek Road Race Master A-B Don Wesley
41 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 5 Chad Richmond
40 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 5 David Ingham
38 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 5 Chuck Nelson
13 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 5 Steve Atrosh
2 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 4 David Holden
34 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 3 Matthew Sheeks
86 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Kyle Mattson
24 Green Valley TT Men Cat 4-5 Kyle Mattson
19 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Women Cat 3 Lisa Lund
6 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Jackson Buehler
315 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Lisa Lund
209 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Jackson Buehler
36 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Women Cat 3 Lisa Lund
47 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Jackson Buehler
17 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Women Cat 3 Lisa Lund
90 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Jackson Buehler
31 Tour of Walla Walla Women Cat 3 Lisa Lund
39 Tour of Walla Walla Men Cat 1-2 Jackson Buehler
19 Tour of Walla Walla - Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Jackson Buehler
2 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Junior Men D Alexander West
5 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Junior Men C Theo Arden
DNF Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men Cat 5 Eric Haley
12 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men Cat 4 Jeff Rasor
9 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men Cat 4 Craig Carlyle
DNF Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Thomas McGrath
6 Volunteer Park Criterium Junior D Aaron Watt
3 Volunteer Park Criterium Junior D Harry Brelsford
1 Volunteer Park Criterium Junior D Alexander West
7 Volunteer Park Criterium Junior C Alexander West
6 Volunteer Park Criterium Junior A-B Erik Brennecke
3 Volunteer Park Criterium Junior A-B Kyle Brown-Wollin
2 Volunteer Park Criterium Women Cat 4 Erica Lorenzen
DNF Volunteer Park Criterium Master C-D Eric Haley
32 Volunteer Park Criterium Master C-D Joseph Kilbourne
22 Volunteer Park Criterium Master C-D Ian Wright
DNF Volunteer Park Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Christopher Own
DNF Volunteer Park Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Jed Barden
24 Volunteer Park Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Craig Carlyle
18 Volunteer Park Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Benjamin Cordy
1 Volunteer Park Criterium Men Cat 4-5 David Holden
7 Volunteer Park Criterium Men Cat 3 Logan Owen
28 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Craig Carlyle
1 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Kevin Bradford-Parish
DNF Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Men Cat 1-2 Don Wesley
83 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT: Combined Combined scott ryman
59 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT: Combined Combined Russell Beall
6 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT Master Men C scott ryman
DNS Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT Men Cat 4-5 Craig Carlyle
DNS Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT Men Cat 1-2 Don Wesley
18 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT Men Cat 1-2 Russell Beall
17 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Craig Carlyle
1 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race Men Cat 3 Kevin Bradford-Parish
23 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Don Wesley
DNF Independence Valley Road Race Women Cat 4 Samantha Mazer
30 Independence Valley Road Race Women Cat 4 Kim Pitkanen
DNF Independence Valley Road Race Master Men C/D Stefan McPherson
21 Independence Valley Road Race Master Men C/D Ian Wright
DNF Independence Valley Road Race Master Men A/B Wade Praeger
DNF Independence Valley Road Race Men Cat 5 Jed Barden
29 Independence Valley Road Race Men Cat 5 Benjamin Cordy
24 Independence Valley Road Race Men Cat 5 Erik Kolve
23 Independence Valley Road Race Men Cat 5 Christopher Whiten
17 Independence Valley Road Race Men Cat 5 Jared Fontenot
10 Independence Valley Road Race Men Cat 5 Roger Violette
7 Independence Valley Road Race Men Cat 5 Sloan DuRoss
2 Independence Valley Road Race Men Cat 5 Karl Cunningham
1 Independence Valley Road Race Men Cat 5 Steve Atrosh
2 Independence Valley Road Race Men Cat 4 David Holden
6 Independence Valley Road Race Men Cat 3 Logan Owen
2 Independence Valley Road Race Men Cat 3 Kevin Bradford-Parish
21 Independence Valley Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Trevor Kosa
DNF WWU Northshore Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Jason Corbridge
DNF WWU Northshore Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Scott Corbridge
DNF WWU Northshore Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Jeff Rasor
DNF WWU Northshore Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Craig Carlyle
DNF WWU Northshore Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 James Lyon-Hall
19 WWU Northshore Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Joe Pankiewicz
13 WWU Northshore Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Daniel Liberator
20 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Women Pro-1-2-3 Lisa Lund
DNF Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Master Men Dwayne Dabbs
DNF Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Master Men Michael Mellinger
DNF Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Master Men Carl Lenaburg
32 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Men Cat 5 Erich Weiter
30 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Men Cat 5 Jared Fontenot
13 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Men Cat 5 Christopher Whiten
13 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Men Cat 4 Logan Owen
11 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Men Cat 4 Craig Carlyle
22 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Women Cat 4 Samantha Mazer
46 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Master Men C-D Carl Lenaburg
15 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Master Men C-D Ruben Garcia
DNF Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Men Cat 5 James Kinney
35 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Men Cat 5 Brett Taylor
11 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Men Cat 5 Christopher Whiten
7 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Men Cat 5 Sloan DuRoss
2 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Men Cat 5 Benjamin Cordy
DQ Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Men Cat 4 David Holden
24 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Men Cat 4 Craig Carlyle
16 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Men Cat 4 Phil Spencer
12 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Men Cat 4 Michael Porter
2 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Men Cat 4 Logan Owen
19 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Women Cat 3 Lisa Lund
38 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Men Cat 3 Wade Praeger
17 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Women Cat 3 Lisa Lund
DNF Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Master Men C-D Dan Aystail
34 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Master Men C-D Joseph Kilbourne
32 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Master Men C-D Ruben Garcia
24 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Master Men C-D Tony Williams
10 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Master Men C-D David Mezera
DNF Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Men Cat 5 Mike Porter
26 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Men Cat 5 Eric Kolve
24 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Men Cat 5 Sloan DuRoss
20 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Men Cat 5 Dan Stranchan
17 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Men Cat 5 Christopher Whiten
16 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Men Cat 5 Eric Haley
15 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Men Cat 5 Jared Fontenot
10 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Men Cat 5 Benjamin Cordy
6 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Men Cat 5 Roger Vidlette
5 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Men Cat 5 Tom Roseberry
24 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Men Cat 4 Craig Carlyle
6 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Men Cat 4 Logan Owen
16 Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Women Cat 1-2-3 Lisa Lund
DNF Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Master Men Joseph Kilbourne
DNF Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Master Men Dale Grandlic
22 Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Master Men Eric Knapp
17 Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Master Men Tyler Crow
16 Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Master Men Marshall Will
13 Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Master Men Carl Lenaburg
8 Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Master Men James Wells
DNF Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 Eric Knapp
DNF Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 James Wells
37 Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 Joseph Kilbourne
33 Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 Christopher Whiten
DNF Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Men Cat 3 Marshall Will
42 Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Men Cat 1-2 Kacey Chamberlin
19 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Women Cat 4 Sarah Sweeney
51 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Master Men C-D Tony Williams
47 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Master Men C-D Eric Haley
46 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Master Men C-D Ian Wright
11 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Master Men C-D Roger Violette
10 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Master Men C-D Stefan McPherson
9 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Master Men C-D Robert Wilson
1 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Master Men C-D Ruben Garcia
34 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Men Cat 5 Brett Taylor
29 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Men Cat 5 Jason Corbridge
24 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Men Cat 5 Jared Fontenot
23 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Men Cat 5 Christopher Whiten
16 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Men Cat 5 Benjamin Cordy
15 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Men Cat 5 Scott Corbridge
13 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Men Cat 5 Sloan DuRoss
9 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Men Cat 5 Karl Cunningham
2 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Men Cat 5 Steve Atrosh
2 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Men Cat 4 Logan Owen
25 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Men Cat 3 Carl Lenaburg
20 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Men Cat 1-2 Trevor Kosa
185 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Larry Beausoleil
179 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined James Kinney
163 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Scott Turner
150 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined John Wendl
126 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Adam Becker
117 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Alex Ramsing
105 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Kyle Mattson
188 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Curtis Gelotte
156 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Greg Dronkert
118 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Jim Sproull
161 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Patty Swedberg
169 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Pamela Burford
112 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Lisa Lund
48 Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 4-5 Larry Beausoleil
46 Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 4-5 James Kinney
45 Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 4-5 Scott Turner
41 Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 4-5 John Wendl
38 Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 4-5 Adam Becker
33 Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 4-5 Alex Ramsing
29 Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 4-5 Kyle Mattson
41 Ice Breaker TT Men Master C-D Curtis Gelotte
36 Ice Breaker TT Men Master C-D Greg Dronkert
23 Ice Breaker TT Men Master C-D Jim Sproull
5 Ice Breaker TT Master Women Patty Swedberg
21 Ice Breaker TT Women Cat 4 Pamela Burford
2 Ice Breaker TT Women Cat 3 Lisa Lund
120 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Pamela Burford
98 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Wroy Renaghan
94 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined David Bibbs
118 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Jennifer Minery
61 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Lisa Lund
130 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeffry Walker
115 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined David Castor
108 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Mike Stoll
93 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Christopher Whiten
88 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Jim Sproull
83 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Kyle Mattson
70 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Stephen Full
12 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Seth Berntsen
8 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Rusty Pruden
7 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Phil Spencer
103 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Kulik
97 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Steve Hoard
5 Frostbite Time Trial Women Retro Pamela Burford
12 Frostbite Time Trial Men Retro Wroy Renaghan
11 Frostbite Time Trial Men Retro David Bibbs
18 Frostbite Time Trial Women Cat 4 Jennifer Minery
2 Frostbite Time Trial Women Cat 3 Lisa Lund
41 Frostbite Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Jeffry Walker
40 Frostbite Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 David Castor
39 Frostbite Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Mike Stoll
37 Frostbite Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Christopher Whiten
36 Frostbite Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Jim Sproull
32 Frostbite Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Kyle Mattson
25 Frostbite Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Stephen Full
3 Frostbite Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Seth Berntsen
2 Frostbite Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Rusty Pruden
1 Frostbite Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Phil Spencer
21 Frostbite Time Trial Master Men Brian Kulik
20 Frostbite Time Trial Master Men Steve Hoard