Unattached

Event Category Name
4 Seward Park Season End Classic Junior Men A-B Tyler Tangen
1 Seward Park Season End Classic Junior Men C Alexander West
13 Seward Park Season End Classic Masters C-D James Mays
9 Seward Park Season End Classic Masters A-B JJ Ecker
12 Seward Park Season End Classic Men Cat 4-5 Tyler Tangen
DNF LWV Circuit Race Series # 3 - Carnation Farms Masters 35+ Mark Gosney
DNF LWV Circuit Race Series # 3 - Carnation Farms Men 4-5 Paul Bishop
DNF LWV Circuit Race Series # 3 - Carnation Farms Men 4-5 Eric Haley
11 Twilight Series - Spokane County Raceway C Pack G.C. Kitteruf
11 Twilight Series - Spokane County Raceway C Pack Austin Simpson
11 Twilight Series - Spokane County Raceway C Pack Lou Sowers
1 Twilight Series - Spokane County Raceway C Pack Timothy DUNN
11 Twilight Series - Spokane County Raceway B Pack Joe Bialkowsky
11 Twilight Series - Spokane County Raceway A Pack Joshua Messinger
73 Mt Spokane Hill Climb: Combined Combined Cathy Fritchen
85 Mt Spokane Hill Climb: Combined Combined Robert Murray
29 Mt Spokane Hill Climb: Combined Combined Bill McPherson
81 Mt Spokane Hill Climb: Combined Combined David Wineringer
77 Mt Spokane Hill Climb: Combined Combined Don Hicks
27 Mt Spokane Hill Climb: Combined Combined Mark Farley
87 Mt Spokane Hill Climb: Combined Combined Russell Abrams
83 Mt Spokane Hill Climb: Combined Combined Barry Rollman
74 Mt Spokane Hill Climb: Combined Combined Sam Lester
70 Mt Spokane Hill Climb: Combined Combined Joe Blankenship
71 Mt Spokane Hill Climb: Combined Combined Jason Marshall
62 Mt Spokane Hill Climb: Combined Combined Tod Wallace
53 Mt Spokane Hill Climb: Combined Combined Kevin Wilson
22 Mt Spokane Hill Climb: Combined Combined Mark Brady
17 Mt Spokane Hill Climb: Combined Combined Nathan Birdsall
15 Mt Spokane Hill Climb: Combined Combined Josh Hadway
7 Mt Spokane Hill Climb: Combined Combined Jason Alderman
64 Mt Spokane Hill Climb: Combined Combined Joshua Messinger
5 Mt Spokane Hill Climb Women 4 Cathy Fritchen
10 Mt Spokane Hill Climb Masters 60+ Robert Murray
1 Mt Spokane Hill Climb Masters 60+ Bill McPherson
13 Mt Spokane Hill Climb Masters 50+ David Wineringer
12 Mt Spokane Hill Climb Masters 50+ Don Hicks
2 Mt Spokane Hill Climb Masters 50+ Mark Farley
25 Mt Spokane Hill Climb Men 4-5 Russell Abrams
23 Mt Spokane Hill Climb Men 4-5 Barry Rollman
22 Mt Spokane Hill Climb Men 4-5 Sam Lester
21 Mt Spokane Hill Climb Men 4-5 Joe Blankenship
20 Mt Spokane Hill Climb Men 4-5 Jason Marshall
19 Mt Spokane Hill Climb Men 4-5 Tod Wallace
15 Mt Spokane Hill Climb Men 4-5 Kevin Wilson
7 Mt Spokane Hill Climb Men 4-5 Mark Brady
5 Mt Spokane Hill Climb Men 4-5 Nathan Birdsall
4 Mt Spokane Hill Climb Men 4-5 Josh Hadway
1 Mt Spokane Hill Climb Men 4-5 Jason Alderman
6 Mt Spokane Hill Climb Men 3 Joshua Messinger
11 Twilight Series - Liberty Lake Criterium C Pack Lou Sowers
13 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Women 4 Lori Housler
10 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Women 4 Suzette Riley
4 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Women 4 Katie Hackney
32 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 Ludo Max
25 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 Brad Kent
18 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 Sean Murphy
12 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 Kirk Beatty
DNF Boston Harbor Circuit Race Men 4-5 Travis Dutton
DNF Boston Harbor Circuit Race Men 4-5 Morgan Simon
60 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Men 4-5 Dan Housler
56 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Men 4-5 Jeff Broome
52 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Men 4-5 Tyler Tangen
51 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Men 4-5 Chris Wilson
50 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Men 4-5 Adam Loving
35 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Men 4-5 Matt Hawkyard
26 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Men 4-5 Andrea O'Kopp
8 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Men 4-5 Doug Wilcox
2 Boston Harbor Circuit Race Men 3 Will Teal
25 LWV Circuit Race Series #1 - Skagit Flats Masters 35+ James Mays
DNF LWV Circuit Race Series #1 - Skagit Flats Men 4-5 Paul Bishop
DNF LWV Circuit Race Series #1 - Skagit Flats Men 4-5 Morgan Simon
26 LWV Circuit Race Series #1 - Skagit Flats Men 4-5 Eric Haley
DNF LWV Circuit Race Series #1 - Skagit Flats Men 3 James Mays
3 LWV Circuit Race Series #1 - Skagit Flats Men 3 Will Teal
3 Tacoma Twilight Criterium Junior C Men Alexander West
2 Tacoma Twilight Criterium Junior B Men Tyler Tangen
28 Tacoma Twilight Criterium Masters 30+ Cat 1-4 James Mays
DNF Tacoma Twilight Criterium Men 4-5 Travis Frazier
DNF Tacoma Twilight Criterium Men 4-5 Paul Jackson
65 Tacoma Twilight Criterium Men 4-5 Douglas Vaskaas
58 Tacoma Twilight Criterium Men 4-5 Jim Seetelatt
52 Tacoma Twilight Criterium Men 4-5 Paul Bishop
46 Tacoma Twilight Criterium Men 4-5 Kris Haggard
42 Tacoma Twilight Criterium Men 4-5 Michael Finley
30 Tacoma Twilight Criterium Men 4-5 Morgan Simon
10 Tacoma Twilight Criterium Men 4-5 Tyler Tangen
3 Tacoma Twilight Criterium Men 4-5 Doug Wilcox
17 Tacoma Twilight Criterium Men 3 Will Teal
DNF Tacoma Twilight Criterium Men 1-2 Brett Park
11 Twilight Series - Williams Lake C Pack John Coyne
11 Twilight Series - Williams Lake C Pack Eric Rose
11 Twilight Series - Williams Lake A Pack Joshua Messinger
DNF Keller Rohrback Road Race Master Men 50+ James Mays
DNF Keller Rohrback Road Race Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 Michael Cosenteno
DNF Keller Rohrback Road Race Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 Eric Haley
15 Keller Rohrback Road Race Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 Ludo Max
43 Keller Rohrback Road Race Men 4-5 Scott Villalon
35 Keller Rohrback Road Race Men 4-5 Erich Weiter
12 Keller Rohrback Road Race Men 4-5 Morgan Simon
1 Keller Rohrback Road Race Men 4-5 Will Teal
2 Marymoor Grand Prix Criterium (juniors only LAJRS series race) Junior C Men Alexander West
15 Twilight Series - Steptoe Butte C Pack Lou Sowers
8 Twilight Series - Steptoe Butte C Pack Cameron DeHaven
14 Twilight Series - Steptoe Butte A Pack Patrick Dunphy
4 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Junior C Men Alexander West
1 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Junior B Men Tyler Tangen
17 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Women 4 Alice Case
14 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Women 4 Emily Nevin
DNF Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men 5 Matthew Anderson
DNF Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men 5 Mark Salamonsen
DNF Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men 5 Jon Collier
DNF Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men 5 Patrick O'Sullivan
12 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men 5 justin valente
8 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men 5 Manuel Medina
2 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men 5 Tyler Tangen
1 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men 5 Doug Wilcox
DNF Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men 4 Paul Bishop
2 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men 4 Will Teal
DNF Liberty Road Race Master Men 60+ Scott Ryman
DNF Liberty Road Race Master Men 50+ Cris HALEY
DNF Liberty Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Morgan Simon
12 Liberty Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Will Teal
11 Twilight Series - Spokane County Raceway C Pack James Barranger
11 Twilight Series - Spokane County Raceway C Pack Lou Sowers
11 Twilight Series - Spokane County Raceway B Pack Mark Kraby
11 Twilight Series - Spokane County Raceway B Pack Ryan Stern
11 Twilight Series - Spokane County Raceway B Pack Mike Olson
8 Twilight Series - Spokane County Raceway B Pack Mark Hillers
11 Twilight Series - Spokane County Raceway A Pack Joshua Messinger
34 Redmond Derby Days Master Men 35+ Cat 3-4 Salih Yalizat
27 Redmond Derby Days Master Men 35+ Cat 3-4 Eric Haley
DNF Redmond Derby Days Men 5 Travis Dutton
28 Redmond Derby Days Men 5 Scott Villalon
24 Redmond Derby Days Men 5 Jim Rivers
23 Redmond Derby Days Men 5 Arsenio Locsin
18 Redmond Derby Days Men 5 Eric Moselle
14 Redmond Derby Days Men 5 Preston SELLINGER
13 Redmond Derby Days Men 5 Erik Snapper
8 Redmond Derby Days Men 5 Joel Sellinger
3 Redmond Derby Days Men 5 Brad Ryno
57 Redmond Derby Days Men 4 Will Teal
27 Redmond Derby Days Men 4 Tom Hardersen
25 Redmond Derby Days Men 4 Morgan Simon
DNF Redmond Derby Days Men 3 Anthony O'Neal
17 Redmond Derby Days Men 3 Jesse Giordano
DNF Redmond Derby Days Men 1-2 Evan Hepner
2 Joe Matava Crit, Junior State Champ Cat 4-5 Will Teal
12 Joe Matava Crit, Junior State Champ Junior C Men Nicholes Guardic
5 Joe Matava Crit, Junior State Champ Junior C Men Alexander West
1 Joe Matava Crit, Junior State Champ Junior C Men Tyler Tangen
8 Joe Matava Crit, Junior State Champ Junior B Men Geoffrey Brelsford
6 Joe Matava Crit, Junior State Champ Junior B Men Tyler Tangen
3 Joe Matava Crit, Junior State Champ Masters Men Cat 1-2-3 Tony Scott
20 Joe Matava Crit, Junior State Champ Cat 1-2 Tony Scott
17 Senior and Master State Crit Champ Bellingham Master Men 40-49 Cat 4-5 Neil Rixe
10 Senior and Master State Crit Champ Bellingham Master Men 40-49 Cat 4-5 John McAllister
5 Twilight Series - Corsa Brutale C Pack Myron Higel
1 Twilight Series - Corsa Brutale C Pack Nick Lawhead
11 Twilight Series - Corsa Brutale B Pack Sean McLaughlin
11 Twilight Series - Corsa Brutale B Pack Beddone Allen
11 Twilight Series - Corsa Brutale B Pack Brian Hannibal
96 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Gary Sheridan
98 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Alfonso Lopez
14 Frostbite TT Men's Retro Gary Sheridan
37 Frostbite TT Men Cat 4-5 Alfonso Lopez
11 Twilight Series - Spokane County Raceway C Pack Myron Higel
11 Twilight Series - Spokane County Raceway C Pack John Stone
11 Twilight Series - Spokane County Raceway B Pack Matthew Contedl
3 Twilight Series - Spokane County Raceway B Pack Shane Lynch
11 Twilight Series - Radiant Lake Criterium C Pack David Moreland
11 Twilight Series - Radiant Lake Criterium C Pack William Bronson
10 Twilight Series - Radiant Lake Criterium C Pack John Stone
2 Capital Stage Race - GC Men 5 Andrea Kopp
2 Capital Stage Race: Queen Stage Road Race Men 5 Andrea Kopp
DNF Capital Stage Race: Queen Stage Road Race Men 4 Morgan Simon
184 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined Bill Valenta
186 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined Devin Lacrosse
152 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined Shawn Fife
135 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined Andrea Kopp
123 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined Steve Hatton
78 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined Morgan Simon
DNF Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Master Men 40+ Cat 4/5 and 50+ Bill Valenta
10 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Men 5 Steve Hatton
7 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Men 5 Devin Lacrosse
5 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Men 5 Shawn Fife
2 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Men 5 Andrea Kopp
28 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Men 4 Morgan Simon
33 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Master Men 40+ Bill Valenta
13 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Men 5 Devin Lacrosse
8 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Men 5 Shawn Fife
7 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Men 5 Andrea Kopp
6 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Men 5 Steve Hatton
9 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Men 4 Morgan Simon
13 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Women 4 Amy Philipson
39 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Master Men 40+ Cat 4/5 and 50+ Bill Valenta
10 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Men 5 Devin Lacrosse
7 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Men 5 Steve Hatton
4 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Men 5 Andrea Kopp
1 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Men 5 Shawn Fife
12 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Men 4 Morgan Simon
DNF Twilight Series - Champan lake (long) C Pack Myron Higel
2 Twilight Series - Champan lake (long) C Pack John Stone
1 Twilight Series - Champan lake (long) C Pack William Bronson
2 Cheney-Rock Lake Road Race Masters Men 40+ Sean McLaughlin
23 Cheney-Rock Lake Road Race Men Cat 4-5 William Davison
48 State TT Champ: Combined Combined John McAllister
2 State TT Champ Master Men 40-49 Cat 4-5 John McAllister
DNF Second Ascent Crit Women 4 Brenda Biernat
DNF Second Ascent Crit Women 1-2-3 Samantha NELSON
4 Second Ascent Crit Women 1-2-3 Tela Crane
DNF Second Ascent Crit Masters Robert Trombley
DNF Second Ascent Crit Masters Jason Kettrick
DNF Second Ascent Crit Masters Soul Manyon
15 Second Ascent Crit Masters Trevor Kese
7 Second Ascent Crit Masters Steve Poulter
2 Second Ascent Crit Masters Scott Lambert
DNF Second Ascent Crit Men 4-5 Erik Snapper
DNF Second Ascent Crit Men 4-5 Chris Fontecchio
10 Twilight Series - Williams Lake C Pack Myron Higel
3 Twilight Series - Williams Lake C Pack William Bronson
19 Riverbend Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Eric Mathis
17 Riverbend Criterium Men Cat 4-5 John DeVries
11 Riverbend Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Kevin GEST
11 Mutual of Enumclaw: General Classification Junior C Boys Jim Baskin
8 Mutual of Enumclaw: General Classification Junior C Boys Alexander West
26 Mutual of Enumclaw: General Classification Women 4 Vikki Bourcier
6 Mutual of Enumclaw: General Classification Women 4 Kirsten Moore
31 Mutual of Enumclaw: General Classification Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Michael Skinner
1 Mutual of Enumclaw: General Classification Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ John McAllister
21 Mutual of Enumclaw: General Classification Men 5 John Austring
13 Mutual of Enumclaw: General Classification Men 5 Chris Searcy
12 Mutual of Enumclaw: General Classification Men 5 Michael Vahlsing
9 Mutual of Enumclaw: General Classification Men 5 Steve Hatton
8 Mutual of Enumclaw: General Classification Men 5 Alfonso Lopez
29 Mutual of Enumclaw: General Classification Men 4 Mark Sherman
20 Mutual of Enumclaw: General Classification Men 4 Morgan Simon
12 Mutual of Enumclaw: General Classification Men 4 Michael Blizniak
17 Mutual of Enumclaw: General Classification Men 3 Phillip Somers
44 Mutual of Enumclaw: General Classification Men 1-2 Zach McDonald
12 Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Junior Men C Jim Baskin
9 Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Junior Men C Alexander West
26 Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Women Cat 4 Vikki Bourcier
6 Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Women Cat 4 Kirsten Moore
32 Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Michael Skinner
10 Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ John McAllister
20 Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Men Cat 5 John Austring
14 Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Men Cat 5 Chris Searcy
12 Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Men Cat 5 Steve Hatton
10 Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Men Cat 5 Alfonso Lopez
6 Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Men Cat 5 Michael Vahlsing
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Men Cat 4 Kaler Marshall
32 Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Men Cat 4 Morgan Simon
27 Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Men Cat 4 Mark Sherman
12 Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Men Cat 4 Michael Blizniak
9 Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Men Cat 3 Phillip Somers
21 Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Zach McDonald
420 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Jim Baskin
407 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Alexander West
412 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Vikki Bourcier
390 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Kirsten Moore
432 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Scott Ennis
304 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael Skinner
77 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined John McAllister
415 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined John Austring
382 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael Vahlsing
321 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Alfonso Lopez
310 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Chris Searcy
259 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Steve Hatton
330 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael Blizniak
299 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Mark Sherman
147 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Morgan Simon
123 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Kaler Marshall
139 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Phillip Somers
160 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Zach McDonald
11 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Junior Men C Jim Baskin
7 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Junior Men C Alexander West
28 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Women Cat 4 Vikki Bourcier
18 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Women Cat 4 Kirsten Moore
47 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Scott Ennis
34 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Michael Skinner
1 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ John McAllister
22 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Men Cat 5 John Austring
16 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Men Cat 5 Michael Vahlsing
12 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Men Cat 5 Alfonso Lopez
11 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Men Cat 5 Chris Searcy
3 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Men Cat 5 Steve Hatton
65 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Men Cat 4 Michael Blizniak
57 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Men Cat 4 Mark Sherman
12 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Men Cat 4 Morgan Simon
7 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Men Cat 4 Kaler Marshall
29 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Phillip Somers
71 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Zach McDonald
10 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Junior Men C Jim Baskin
6 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Junior Men C Alexander West
28 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Women Cat 4 Vikki Bourcier
19 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Women Cat 4 Kirsten Moore
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Scott Ennis
27 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Michael Skinner
18 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ John McAllister
23 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Men Cat 5 John Austring
15 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Men Cat 5 Steve Hatton
13 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Men Cat 5 Alfonso Lopez
5 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Men Cat 5 Chris Searcy
4 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Men Cat 5 Michael Vahlsing
63 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Men Cat 4 Kaler Marshall
41 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Men Cat 4 Mark Sherman
32 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Men Cat 4 Morgan Simon
10 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Men Cat 4 Michael Blizniak
11 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Men Cat 3 Phillip Somers
75 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Zach McDonald
5 Twilight Series - Spokane County Raceway C Pack David Moreland
11 Twilight Series - Spokane County Raceway B Pack Shane Lynch
9 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Overall Men Cat 5 Brandon Savini
17 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Overall Men Cat 4 Morgan Simon
6 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Road Race Men Cat 5 Brandon Savini
12 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Road Race Men Cat 4 Morgan Simon
97 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Combined Morgan Simon
DNF Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Ted Finegold Memorial Criterium Men Cat 5 Brandon Savini
19 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Ted Finegold Memorial Criterium Men Cat 4 Morgan Simon
DNF/DNS Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial Men 5 Brandon Savini
11 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial Men 4 Morgan Simon
11 Twilight Series - Spokane County Raceway C Pack Jeff Seehorn
11 Twilight Series - Spokane County Raceway C Pack David Moreland
3 Liberty Road Race Master Men 50+ Willaim Bronson
1 Liberty Road Race Master Men 50+ Brian MARSH
5 Liberty Road Race Master Men 40+ Robert Sebastian
DNF Liberty Road Race Men 4-5 gordon Harvey
DNF Liberty Road Race Men 4-5 Jason Schwab
17 Liberty Road Race Men 4-5 Andrew Roberts
10 Liberty Road Race Men 4-5 Matthew Fain
DNF Ravensdale RR Men 40+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Michael Vahlsing
29 Ravensdale RR Men 40+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Michael Skinner
23 Ravensdale RR Men 40+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Eric Haley
19 Ravensdale RR Men 40+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Tom Hardersen
16 Ravensdale RR Men 40+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Steven Glasgow
3 Ravensdale RR Men 40+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ John McAllister
23 Ravensdale RR Men 5 Paul Bishop
8 Ravensdale RR Men 5 Erik Snapper
37 Ravensdale RR Men 4 Morgan Simon
11 Twilight Series - Corsa Brutale C Pack Myron Higel
4 Twilight Series - Corsa Brutale C Pack William Bronson
16 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 40+ Cat 4-5 Eric Haley
17 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 5 Paul Bishop
14 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 5 Joshua Bonvissotuto
39 Senior State Champ RR Vance Creek Men 4 Morgan Simon
DQ Masters and Jrs State RR Champ, Longbranch Junior C Boys Paul Everett
7 Masters and Jrs State RR Champ, Longbranch Junior C Boys Patrick Tilly
4 Masters and Jrs State RR Champ, Longbranch Junior C Boys Alexander West
DNF Masters and Jrs State RR Champ, Longbranch Master Men 40-49 Cat 4-5 Stephen Jensen
DNF Masters and Jrs State RR Champ, Longbranch Master Men 40-49 Cat 4-5 Eric Haley
1 Masters and Jrs State RR Champ, Longbranch Master Men 40-49 Cat 4-5 John McAllister
13 Masters and Jrs State RR Champ, Longbranch Master Men 30-39 Cat 4-5 Steven Glasgow
12 Masters and Jrs State RR Champ, Longbranch Master Men 30-39 Cat 4-5 James Vahlsing
11 Twilight Series - Spokane County Raceway C Pack William Bronson
10 Twilight Series - Spokane County Raceway C Pack Scott Vodden
1 Twilight Series - Spokane County Raceway C Pack John DeVries
11 Twilight Series - Spokane County Raceway B Pack Matt Morra
153 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Kelly Christensen
125 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Mike Swienty
34 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined John McAllister
17 Green Valley TT Women Cat 4 Kelly Christensen
40 Green Valley TT Master Men 35+ Mike Swienty
12 Green Valley TT Master Men 35+ John McAllister
2 Twilight Series - Chapman Lake (short) C Pack William Bronson
28 Tour of Walla Walla: General Classification Men Cat 5 Dan ELSOM
10 Tour of Walla Walla: General Classification Men Cat 5 Adam KLINGENBER
21 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 5 Dan ELSOM
12 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 5 Adam KLINGENBER
383 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial: Combined Combined Dan ELSOM
251 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial: Combined Combined Adam KLINGENBER
43 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 5 Dan ELSOM
15 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 5 Adam KLINGENBER
30 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 5 Dan ELSOM
9 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 5 Adam KLINGENBER
1 Twilight Series - Spokane County Raceway Women Jessica Sterner
11 Twilight Series - Spokane County Raceway C Pack David Moreland
11 Twilight Series - Spokane County Raceway C Pack Jeremy West
11 Twilight Series - Spokane County Raceway C Pack Brian Mack
5 Olympic View Road Race Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 Eric Haley
DNF Olympic View Road Race Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Rob Frechette
DNF Olympic View Road Race Men Cat 5 Jon Harvey
DNF Olympic View Road Race Men Cat 5 Christopher Korus
3 Olympic View Road Race Men Cat 5 Morgan Simon
5 Ronde van Palouse Masters 50+ William Bronson
22 Ronde van Palouse Men Cat 4-5 Jason Schwab
19 Ronde van Palouse Men Cat 4-5 Marcus Williams
15 Volunteer Park Crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ John McAllister
45 Volunteer Park Crit Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Greg Michler
11 Volunteer Park Crit Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Matt Quann
33 Volunteer Park Crit Men Cat 5 josve palomo
7 Volunteer Park Crit Men Cat 5 Morgan Simon
47 Volunteer Park Crit Men Cat 4 Michael Chenoweth
15 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium - Overall Women Cat 4 Kara SAWYER
6 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium - Overall Women Cat 4 Sarah Barkley
29 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium - Overall Master Men 40+ Cat 3-4-5 Andrew Jensen
51 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium - Overall Men Cat 4-5 Ray Collier
8 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands - Road Race #2 Women Cat 4 Laura Budac
2 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands - Road Race #2 Women Cat 4 Jessica Sterner
1 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands - Road Race #2 Women Cat 4 Sarah Barkley
3 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands - Road Race #2 Women Cat 3 Sonia Tonnemaker
22 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands - Road Race #2 Master Men 40+ Cat 3-4-5 Mark BROOKE
13 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands - Road Race #2 Master Men 40+ Cat 3-4-5 Eric Holman
10 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands - Road Race #2 Master Men 40+ Cat 3-4-5 Robert Seeley
40 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands - Road Race #2 Men Cat 4-5 Cody Cupp
37 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands - Road Race #2 Men Cat 4-5 Jason Oestreicher
34 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands - Road Race #2 Men Cat 4-5 Jason Remington
29 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands - Road Race #2 Men Cat 4-5 Tim Farrell
17 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands - Road Race #2 Men Cat 4-5 Will Teal
7 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands - Road Race #2 Men Cat 4-5 Morgan Simon
5 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands - Road Race #2 Men Cat 4-5 Jason Connell
4 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands - Road Race #2 Men Cat 4-5 Jesse Ayotte
4 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands - Road Race #2 Men Cat 3 Bryce Daviess
13 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands - Road Race #1 Women Cat 4 Kara SAWYER
7 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands - Road Race #1 Women Cat 4 Laura Budac
1 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands - Road Race #1 Women Cat 4 Jessica Sterner
5 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands - Road Race #1 Women Cat 3 Sonia Tonnemaker
16 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands - Road Race #1 Master Men 50+ Cat 3-4-5 Tim MORAN
26 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands - Road Race #1 Master Men 40+ Cat 3-4-5 Mark BROOKE
23 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands - Road Race #1 Master Men 40+ Cat 3-4-5 Eric Holman
15 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands - Road Race #1 Master Men 40+ Cat 3-4-5 Stephen WILLIS
13 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands - Road Race #1 Master Men 40+ Cat 3-4-5 Robert Seeley
43 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands - Road Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 Ray Collier
38 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands - Road Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 Jason Oestreicher
34 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands - Road Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 Jason Remington
28 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands - Road Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 Tim Farrell
26 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands - Road Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 Cody Cupp
13 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands - Road Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 Jason Connell
6 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands - Road Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 Morgan Simon
1 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands - Road Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 Will Teal
1 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands - Road Race #1 Men Cat 3 Bryce Daviess
10 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands - Time Trial Women Cat 4 Kara SAWYER
20 22nd Annual Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands - Time Trial Master Men 40+ Cat 3-4-5 Andrew Jensen
31 Independence Valley RR Masters 40+ Cat 4-5 Charles Arndt
2 Independence Valley RR Masters 40+ Cat 4-5 John McAllister
16 Independence Valley RR Men Cat 5 - Odd Alfonso Lopez
25 Independence Valley RR Men Cat 5 - Even Paul Bishop
8 Independence Valley RR Men Cat 5 - Even Steven Glasgow
1 Independence Valley RR Men Cat 5 - Even Morgan Simon
DNF Independence Valley RR Men Cat 4 Will Teal
DNF Independence Valley RR Men Cat 4 Scott Stout
DNS Skagit Valley TT Men Cat 4-5 David Wingate
34 Sequim Road Race #2 Masters 35+ Cat 4-5 Charles Arndt
20 Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 5 - Odd Jose Palomo
19 Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 5 - Odd Jacob Stewart
15 Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 5 - Odd Alfonso Lopez
14 Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 5 - Odd Brandon Savinz
DNF Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 5 - Even Scott Beveridge
14 Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 5 - Even Paul Bishop
12 Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 5 - Even Mike Freimann
4 Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 5 - Even Morgan Simon
DNF Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 4 Eric Haley
45 Sequim Road Race #2 Men Cat 4 Will Teal
28 Mason Lake Men Cat 5 Will Teal
23 Mason Lake Men Cat 4 Ruben Garcia
18 Sequim Road Race #1 Men Cat 5 - Odd Will Teal
13 Sequim Road Race #1 Men Cat 5 - Odd Alfonso Lopez
25 Sequim Road Race #1 Men Cat 5 - Even James Vahlsing
15 Sequim Road Race #1 Men Cat 5 - Even David Hall
7 Sequim Road Race #1 Men Cat 5 - Even Morgan Simon
31 Mason Lake Men Cat 5 - Odd Jose Palomo
28 Mason Lake Men Cat 5 - Odd Will Teal
27 Mason Lake Men Cat 5 - Odd Alfonso Lopez
17 Mason Lake Men Cat 5 - Odd Eric Mathis
DNF Mason Lake Men Cat 5 - Even Christopher Korus
33 Mason Lake Men Cat 5 - Even Paul Bishop
DNF Mason Lake Men Cat 4 Eric Haley
37 Mason Lake Men Cat 4 Jeff Rasor
160 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Scott Villalon
51 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Joe Baum
45 Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 4-5 Scott Villalon
18 Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 1-2 Joe Baum