Team W.A.R. (Wenatchee Area Racers)

Event Category Name
49 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Christian Clerc
131 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Rocky Crocker
4 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Master Men D Christian Clerc
18 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Master Men C Rocky Crocker
15 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship Master Men C Mauro Felizia
20 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Master Men C Mauro Felizia
32 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined Michael Hansen
20 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined Michael Fadich
3 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Master Men D Michael Hansen
1 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Master Men C Michael Fadich
2 Masters Criterium State Championships Master Men D Michael Hansen
11 Masters Criterium State Championships Master Men C Rocky Crocker
28 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Master Men Rocky Crocker
20 Methow Valley Stage Race Master Men Rocky Crocker
23 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Master Men Rocky Crocker
11 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men Rocky Crocker
9 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D Tom Schwiesow
22 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 4 Jake Maedke
351 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Tom Schwiesow
224 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Jake Maedke
60 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D Tom Schwiesow
18 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 4 Jake Maedke
67 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men C/D Tom Schwiesow
26 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 4 Jake Maedke
17 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men C/D Tom Schwiesow
28 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 4 Jake Maedke
9 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Masters Overall Master Men C Rocky Crocker
4 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Masters Overall Master Men B Michael Fadich
29 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men C Thomas Schwiesow
20 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men C Rocky Crocker
7 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men B Michael Fadich
14 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 4 Jake Maedke
112 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Rocky Crocker
85 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Todd Strahm
42 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael Fadich
191 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Jake Maedke
5 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Master Men C Rocky Crocker
5 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Master Men B Todd Strahm
1 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Master Men B Michael Fadich
20 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Men Cat 4 Jake Maedke
18 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships Men Cat 4 Jake Maedke
5 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men C Rocky Crocker
3 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men B Michael Fadich
20 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 4 Jake Maedke
14 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Master Men C-D Christian Clerc
30 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Rocky Crocker
23 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Christian Clerc
14 Green Valley TT Master Men Rocky Crocker
11 Green Valley TT Master Men Christian Clerc
11 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 5 Tom Schwiesow
326 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Tom Schwiesow
160 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Rocky Crocker
26 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Men Cat 5 Tom Schwiesow
DNS Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Men Cat 4 Rocky Crocker
19 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Men Cat 5 Tom Schwiesow
DNS Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Men Cat 4 Jim Heinlein
17 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Men Cat 4 Rocky Crocker
12 Tour of Walla Walla Men Cat 5 Tom Schwiesow
DNS Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Master Men C Christian Clerc
DNS Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Rocky Crocker
31 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT: Combined Combined Christian Clerc
42 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT: Combined Combined Rocky Crocker
1 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT Master Men C Christian Clerc
6 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT Men Cat 4-5 Rocky Crocker
5 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race Master Men C Christian Clerc
46 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Rocky Crocker
9 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Jake Maedke