Baddlands Cycling Club

Event Category Name
DNF Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Master Men C Joel K Jones
DNS Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Master Men D Thomas Miller
6 Four Mound Prairie Road Race/Masters-Juniors RR CHMP: Four Mound Prairie Road Race/Men 4-5 Men 4-5 Jeremy Benson
5 Four Mound Prairie Road Race/Masters-Juniors RR CHMP: Four Mound Prairie Road Race/Men 4-5 Men 4-5 Scott Burke
12 Four Mound Prairie Road Race/Masters-Juniors RR CHMP Master Men D Joey Reagan
6 Four Mound Prairie Road Race/Masters-Juniors RR CHMP Master Men D Sam Joseph
DNF Four Mound Prairie Road Race/Masters-Juniors RR CHMP Master Men C Henry Hamby
20 Four Mound Prairie Road Race/Masters-Juniors RR CHMP Master Men C Ken Adkins
8 Four Mound Prairie Road Race/Masters-Juniors RR CHMP Master Men C Joel K Jones
DNF Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Master Men Thomas Miller
44 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Master Men Thomas Miller
41 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men Thomas Miller
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D Henry Hamby
14 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D Ken Adkins
4 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D Joel K Jones
245 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Ken Adkins
180 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Joel K Jones
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D Henry Hamby
26 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D Joel K Jones
22 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D Ken Adkins
DNF/DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men C/D Henry Hamby
40 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men C/D Ken Adkins
23 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men C/D Joel K Jones
DNS/DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men C/D Henry Hamby
22 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men C/D Ken Adkins
8 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men C/D Joel K Jones
23 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Masters Overall Master Men C Ken Adkins
12 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Masters Overall Master Men C Joel K Jones
7 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Masters Overall Master Men C John Siok
30 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men C Henry Hamby
19 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men C Ken Adkins
7 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men C Joel K Jones
4 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men C John Siok
278 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Ken Adkins
185 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Joel K Jones
122 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined John Siok
30 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Master Men C Ken Adkins
14 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Master Men C Joel K Jones
7 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Master Men C John Siok
34 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men C Ken Adkins
31 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men C Joel K Jones
12 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men C John Siok
19 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Women Cat 4 Lynn Hough
10 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Master Men C Joey Reagan
11 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Master Men B Joel K Jones
6 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Master Men B Ken Adkins
DNS Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 John Siok
160 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT: Combined Combined Lynn Hough
182 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT: Combined Combined Thomas Miller
133 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT: Combined Combined Joey Reagan
108 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT: Combined Combined Ken Adkins
41 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT: Combined Combined John Siok
25 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT Women Cat 4 Lynn Hough
18 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT Master Men C Thomas Miller
14 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT Master Men C Joey Reagan
9 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT Master Men B Ken Adkins
5 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT Men Cat 4-5 John Siok
2 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race Junior B Taylor Siok
26 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race Women Cat 4 Lynn Hough
10 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race Master Men C Joey Reagan
7 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race Master Men B Joel K Jones
3 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race Master Men B Ken Adkins
5 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race Master Men A Scott Burke
26 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race Men Cat 4-5 John Siok