Cycle U

Event Category Name
22 Blackberry Criterium State Senior Championships Men Cat 4-5 Tim Culbertson
12 Blackberry Criterium State Senior Championships Men Cat 4-5 Bradlee Haley
59 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Men Cat 4-5 Chris Beckerman
55 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Men Cat 4-5 Travis Dougan
54 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Men Cat 4-5 Zak Murray
48 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Men Cat 4-5 Greg Snyder
46 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Men Cat 4-5 Mark A Thompson
44 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Men Cat 4-5 Jon Carignan
7 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Men Cat 4-5 Rolland Jurgens
4 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Men Cat 4-5 Bradlee Haley
55 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Rhae-Christie Shaw
145 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Dale Harless
81 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Doug Barclay
3 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Women Cat 1-2 Rhae-Christie Shaw
23 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Master Men D Dale Harless
8 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Master Men C Doug Barclay
DNF Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Men Cat 4-5 Chris Beckerman
60 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Men Cat 4-5 Mark A Thompson
25 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Men Cat 4-5 Bradlee Haley
8 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Men Cat 4-5 Rolland Jurgens
33 Kirkland Criterium Men Cat 4 Dale Harless
62 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 Tim Culbertson
60 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 Shawn Harrington
56 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 Jon Carignan
47 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 Travis Dougan
45 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 Mark A Thompson
44 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 Christopher Own
31 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 Chris Beckerman
23 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 Bradlee Haley
16 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 Rolland Jurgens
42 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Skagit Valley Omnium - Senior Men Cat 4-5 Shawn Harrington
39 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Skagit Valley Omnium - Senior Men Cat 4-5 Christopher Own
38 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Skagit Valley Omnium - Senior Men Cat 4-5 Bradlee Haley
33 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Skagit Valley Omnium - Senior Men Cat 4-5 Greg Snyder
13 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Skagit Valley Omnium - Senior Men Cat 4-5 Rolland Jurgens
35 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Shawn Harrington
32 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Christopher Own
31 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Bradlee Haley
25 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Greg Snyder
18 Juniors/Masters Omnium State Championship: Northshore Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Rolland Jurgens
117 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined Mark A Thompson
46 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined Rolland Jurgens
18 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Men Cat 4-5 Mark A Thompson
5 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Men Cat 4-5 Rolland Jurgens
46 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Master Men 40+ Dale Harless
DNF Redmond Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Tim Culbertson
5 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Women Cat 1-2 Rhae-Christie Shaw
DNF Capitol Criterium Master Men C-D Jim Peterson
DNF Capitol Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Dale Harless
20 Capitol Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Jed Barden
54 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Men 4-5 Mark A Thompson
52 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Men 4-5 Travis Dougan
51 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Men 4-5 Jon Carignan
29 Methow Valley Stage Race - Road Race Men 4-5 Jed Barden
44 Methow Valley Stage Race Men 4-5 Mark A Thompson
38 Methow Valley Stage Race Men 4-5 Jed Barden
67 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Men 4-5 Travis Dougan
60 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Men 4-5 Jon Carignan
57 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Men 4-5 Mark A Thompson
33 Methow Valley Stage Race - Hillclimb Men 4-5 Jed Barden
64 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Travis Dougan
63 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Jed Barden
61 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Jon Carignan
38 Methow Valley Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Mark A Thompson
6 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Women Cat 1-2 Rhae-Christie Shaw
DNF Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Men Cat 5 Jon Carignan
22 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Men Cat 5 Tim Culbertson
18 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Men Cat 5 Chris Beckerman
26 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Men Cat 4 Bradlee Haley
2 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Men Cat 4 Rolland Jurgens
6 Second Ascent Criterium Women 1-2-3 Rhae-Christie Shaw
DNF Second Ascent Criterium Men 4-5 Jed Barden
DNF Second Ascent Criterium Men 4-5 Mark A Thompson
25 Second Ascent Criterium Men 4-5 Bradlee Haley
33 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men C/D Gary Hocking
23 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 5 Jon Carignan
14 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 5 Jed Barden
29 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 4 Rolland Jurgens
178 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Gary Hocking
393 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Jed Barden
372 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Jon Carignan
154 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Rolland Jurgens
39 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men C/D Gary Hocking
32 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 5 Jon Carignan
15 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 5 Jed Barden
19 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 4 Rolland Jurgens
21 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men C/D Gary Hocking
29 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 5 Jed Barden
27 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 5 Jon Carignan
11 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 4 Rolland Jurgens
34 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men C/D Gary Hocking
27 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 5 Jon Carignan
19 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 5 Jed Barden
24 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 4 Rolland Jurgens
9 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Masters Overall Master Men D Gary Hocking
29 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Masters Overall Master Men C Doug Barclay
26 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Masters Overall Master Men C Greg Snyder
12 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men D Gary Hocking
38 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men C Doug Barclay
22 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men C Greg Snyder
22 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 5 Mark A Thompson
21 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 5 Mike Inocencio
12 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 5 Bradlee Haley
4 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 5 Rolland Jurgens
177 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Gary Hocking
229 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Doug Barclay
228 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Greg Snyder
305 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Mike Inocencio
268 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Bradlee Haley
264 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Mark A Thompson
136 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Rolland Jurgens
7 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Master Men D Gary Hocking
25 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Master Men C Doug Barclay
24 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Master Men C Greg Snyder
25 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Men Cat 5 Mike Inocencio
17 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Men Cat 5 Bradlee Haley
16 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Men Cat 5 Mark A Thompson
3 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Men Cat 5 Rolland Jurgens
22 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships Men Cat 5 Mike Inocencio
20 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships Men Cat 5 Mark A Thompson
11 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships Men Cat 5 Bradlee Haley
4 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships Men Cat 5 Rolland Jurgens
10 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men D Gary Hocking
27 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men C Greg Snyder
26 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men C Doug Barclay
26 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 5 Mike Inocencio
21 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 5 Mark A Thompson
10 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 5 Bradlee Haley
6 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 5 Rolland Jurgens
DNF Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 5 Mike Inocencio
DNF Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 5 Bradlee Haley
DNF Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 5 Tim Culbertson
DNF Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 5 Mark A Thompson
DNF Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 5 Mark Van Waes
45 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 5 John Wendl
35 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 5 Travis Dougan
2 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 5 Rolland Jurgens
40 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 4 Christopher Own
DNF Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 5 Bradlee Haley
41 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 5 Shawn Harrington
52 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 5 Tim Culbertson
49 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 5 Chris Beckerman
46 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 5 Mark A Thompson
45 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 5 Shawn Harrington
29 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 5 Doug Barclay
20 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 5 Bradlee Haley
15 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 5 Mike Inocencio
11 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 5 Rolland Jurgens
60 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Gary Hocking
98 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Rolland Jurgens
20 Green Valley TT Master Men Gary Hocking
27 Green Valley TT Men Cat 4-5 Rolland Jurgens
1 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Women Cat 3 Rhae-Christie Shaw
DNF Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 5 Bradlee Haley
119 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Rhae-Christie Shaw
339 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Bradlee Haley
4 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Women Cat 3 Rhae-Christie Shaw
17 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Men Cat 5 Bradlee Haley
1 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Women Cat 3 Rhae-Christie Shaw
DNS Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Men Cat 5 Shawn Harrington
22 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Men Cat 5 Bradlee Haley
1 Tour of Walla Walla Women Cat 3 Rhae-Christie Shaw
2 Volunteer Park Criterium Women Cat 1-2-3 Rhae-Christie Shaw
DNF Volunteer Park Criterium Master C-D Jim Peterson
41 Volunteer Park Criterium Master C-D Gary Hocking
DNF Volunteer Park Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Gerrit Dahlquist
DNF Volunteer Park Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Travis Dougan
DNF Volunteer Park Criterium Men Cat 4-5 Rolland Jurgens
1 Independence Valley Road Race Women Cat 3 Rhae-Christie Shaw
DNF Independence Valley Road Race Men Cat 5 Shawn Harrington
30 Independence Valley Road Race Men Cat 5 John Wendl
28 Independence Valley Road Race Men Cat 5 Mark A Thompson
26 Independence Valley Road Race Men Cat 5 Travis Dougan
22 Independence Valley Road Race Men Cat 5 Mike Inocencio
18 Independence Valley Road Race Men Cat 5 Bradlee Haley
15 Independence Valley Road Race Men Cat 5 Gerrit Dahlquist
8 Independence Valley Road Race Men Cat 5 Rolland Jurgens
13 Independence Valley Road Race Men Cat 4 Gary Hocking
DNF Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Men Cat 5 Shawn Harrington
DNF Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Men Cat 5 John Henderschedt
27 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Men Cat 5 Tony East
25 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Men Cat 5 Travis Dougan
23 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Men Cat 5 Mike Inocencio
20 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Men Cat 5 John Wendl
16 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Men Cat 5 Mark A Thompson
8 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Men Cat 5 Bradlee Haley
53 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Men Cat 4 Gerrit Dahlquist
38 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Men Cat 4 Gary Hocking
1 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Women Cat 4 Rhae-Christie Shaw
25 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Men Cat 5 Bill Shinn
DNF Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Women Cat 4 Rhae-Christie Shaw
DNF Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 Erik Brihagen
1 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Women Cat 4 Rhae-Christie Shaw
52 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Master Men C-D Matthew Turner
35 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Master Men C-D Gary Hocking
30 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Men Cat 5 Mark A Thompson
22 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Men Cat 5 Evan Brown
19 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Men Cat 5 Bradlee Haley
18 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Men Cat 5 Mike Inocencio
11 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Men Cat 5 Gerrit Dahlquist
109 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Travis Dougan
106 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Mark A Thompson
141 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Tony East
183 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Kelly Adsero
44 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Rhae-Christie Shaw
31 Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 4-5 Travis Dougan
30 Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 4-5 Mark A Thompson
32 Ice Breaker TT Men Master C-D Tony East
32 Ice Breaker TT Women Cat 4 Kelly Adsero
1 Ice Breaker TT Women Cat 4 Rhae-Christie Shaw
106 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Sabrina Hirsch
101 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Mark A Thompson
85 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Mark Van Waes
82 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Travis Dougan
43 Frostbite Time Trial: Combined Combined Evan Brown
11 Frostbite Time Trial Women Cat 4 Sabrina Hirsch
38 Frostbite Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Mark A Thompson
34 Frostbite Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Mark Van Waes
31 Frostbite Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Travis Dougan
16 Frostbite Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Evan Brown