Cycle U

Event Category Name
8 Seward Park Season Ender Men Cat 4-5 Bradlee Haley
77 LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 4-5 Mario Ramos
66 LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 4-5 Tim Farrell
61 LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 4-5 Jon Carnigan
46 LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 4-5 Travis Dougan
45 LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 4-5 Mark A Thompson
39 LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 4-5 Tim Culbertson
28 LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 4-5 John Wendl
5 LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 4-5 Chad Sullivan
3 LWV #3 Carnation CR Men 4-5 Bradlee Haley
92 Crystal Mtn. Hill Climb State Championship: Combined Combined Dale Harless
23 Crystal Mtn. Hill Climb State Championship Masters Men D Dale Harless
10 Ronde Ohop Men category 4-5 Tim Farrell
10 LWV #2 Gig Harbor CR Men Cat 4-5 Andrew Eisen
39 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Men Cat 4-5 Tim Culbertson
37 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Men Cat 4-5 Gabriel Holmes
30 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Men Cat 4-5 Mario Ramos
27 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Men Cat 4-5 Tim Farrell
14 LWV Series #1 Skagit Flats Men Cat 4-5 Bradlee Haley
5 Tenino TT State Championship Women Category 4 Tina Ziegler
51 Tenino TT State Championship: Combined Combined Todd Baumeister
9 Tenino TT State Championship Master Men D Todd Baumeister
6 Elma TTT State Championship Men Cat 4-5 Travis Dougan
6 Elma TTT State Championship Men Cat 4-5 Greg Snyder
6 Elma TTT State Championship Men Cat 4-5 Gary Hocking
6 Elma TTT State Championship Men Cat 4-5 Doug Barclay
DNF Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 5 Bradlee Haley
DNF Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 4 John Wendl
DNF Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 4 Tim Culbertson
39 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 4 Tim Farrell
20 Redmond Derby Days Crit Men Cat 4 Jed Barden
6 Joe Matava Crit Juniors State Championships: Senior & Master Categories Men Cat 4/5 Chad Sullivan
4 Joe Matava Crit Juniors State Championships: Senior & Master Categories Men Cat 4/5 Bradlee Haley
3 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Women Cat 1-2 Rhae-Christie Shaw
44 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Jon Carnigan
17 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Chad Sullivan
12 Boston Harbor CR State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Jed Barden
DNF Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Women Cat 4 Tina Ziegler
DNF Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Master Men 35+ Tim Culbertson
DNF Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Men Cat 4-5 Tim Farrell
71 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Men Cat 4-5 Dale Harless
61 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Men Cat 4-5 Mark A Thompson
46 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Men Cat 4-5 Shawn Harrington
37 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Men Cat 4-5 Chad Sullivan
14 Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #6) Men Cat 4-5 Bradlee Haley
25 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Men Cat 4-5 Dale Harless
22 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Men Cat 4-5 Shawn Harrington
17 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Men Cat 4-5 Tim Farrell
4 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #5) Men Cat 4-5 Bradlee Haley
54 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 4-5 Shawn Harrington
49 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 4-5 Greg Snyder
23 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 4-5 Bradlee Haley
18 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 4-5 Chad Sullivan
16 Seward Park Classic Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #3) Men Cat 4-5 Tim Farrell
6 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Women Cat 1-2-3 Rhae-Christie Shaw
37 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Master Men 35+ Dale Harless
45 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Men Cat 4-5 Shawn Harrington
34 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Men Cat 4-5 Tim Farrell
21 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Men Cat 4-5 Jed Barden
9 Freemont Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #2) Men Cat 4-5 Bradlee Haley
28 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Master Men 35+ Dale Harless
61 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Men Cat 4-5 Shawn Harrington
27 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Men Cat 4-5 Tim Farrell
11 Woodinville Criterium (Cascadia Crit Series #1) Men Cat 4-5 Jed Barden
DNF Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men D Dale Harless
26 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men D Gary Hocking
17 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Master Men C Greg Snyder
21 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 5 Brad Loetel
2 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 5 Andrew Eisen
DNF Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 4 Chad Sullivan
39 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 4 Samuel Park
29 Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 4 Tim Whiteaker
28 Wenatchee Omnium: Wenatchee Masters Omnium State Championships Master Men D Dale Harless
20 Wenatchee Omnium: Wenatchee Masters Omnium State Championships Master Men D Gary Hocking
22 Wenatchee Omnium: Wenatchee Masters Omnium State Championships Master Men C Greg Snyder
291 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Dale Harless
234 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Gary Hocking
194 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Greg Snyder
186 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Andrew Eisen
294 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Tim Whiteaker
244 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Chad Sullivan
21 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Master Men D Dale Harless
12 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Master Men D Gary Hocking
12 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Master Men C Greg Snyder
DNS Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 5 Brad Loetel
4 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 5 Andrew Eisen
DNS Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 4 Samuel Park
45 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 4 Tim Whiteaker
34 Wenatchee Omnium Time Trial Men Cat 4 Chad Sullivan
DNF Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men D Dale Harless
21 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men D Gary Hocking
17 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Master Men C Greg Snyder
DNF Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 5 Brad Loetel
DNF Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 5 Andrew Eisen
DNF Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 4 Samuel Park
13 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 4 Tim Whiteaker
11 Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 4 Chad Sullivan
28 Wenatchee Omnium Master Men D Dale Harless
20 Wenatchee Omnium Master Men D Gary Hocking
22 Wenatchee Omnium Master Men C Greg Snyder
26 Wenatchee Omnium Men Cat 5 Brad Loetel
3 Wenatchee Omnium Men Cat 5 Andrew Eisen
52 Wenatchee Omnium Men Cat 4 Samuel Park
28 Wenatchee Omnium Men Cat 4 Tim Whiteaker
26 Wenatchee Omnium Men Cat 4 Chad Sullivan
43 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Women Cat 4 Tina Ziegler
10 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Women Cat 1-2 Rhae-Christie Shaw
69 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Tim Culbertson
54 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ John Wendl
30 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Greg Snyder
10 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 5 Andrew Eisen
54 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 4 Jon Carignan
43 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 4 Chris Beckerman
37 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 4 Tim Whiteaker
33 Market Street/Joe Bar RR Men Cat 4 Tim Farrell
12 Longbranch Masters/Juniors RR State Championships Master Men C Erik Brihagen
1 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Women Cat 1-2 Rhae-Christie Shaw
DNF Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Tim Whiteaker
DNF Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Chad Sullivan
50 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Jon Carnigan
23 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Tim Farrell
22 Michelob Ultra Circuit Race Men Cat 4-5 Andrew Eisen
3 Vance Creek RR Women Cat 1-2 Rhae-Christie Shaw
11 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 5 Erik Brihagen
8 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 5 Samuel Park
DNF Vance Creek RR Men Cat 4 Gary Hocking
50 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 4 Chris Beckerman
44 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 4 Shawn Harrington
42 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 4 Tim Whiteaker
40 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 4 Tim Farrell
19 Vance Creek RR Men Cat 4 Bradlee Haley
109 Pedal Dynamics TT: Combined Combined Tina Ziegler
52 Pedal Dynamics TT: Combined Combined Dale Harless
43 Pedal Dynamics TT: Combined Combined Mark A Thompson
36 Pedal Dynamics TT: Combined Combined Andrew Eisen
14 Pedal Dynamics TT Women Cat 4 Tina Ziegler
DNS Pedal Dynamics TT Men Cat 4-5 Doug Barclay
DNS Pedal Dynamics TT Men Cat 4-5 Gary Hocking
15 Pedal Dynamics TT Men Cat 4-5 Dale Harless
10 Pedal Dynamics TT Men Cat 4-5 Mark A Thompson
8 Pedal Dynamics TT Men Cat 4-5 Andrew Eisen
DNF Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Master Men 40+ Chad Sullivan
14 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 5 Tim Farrell
DNF Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 4 Shawn Harrington
50 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Category 4 Bradlee Haley
25 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Master Men 40+ Chad Sullivan
12 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 5 Tim Farrell
DNF Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 4 Travis Dougan
DNF Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 4 Jed Barden
63 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 4 Shawn Harrington
32 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 4 Mark A Thompson
16 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 4 Bradlee Haley
52 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Masters Men 40+ Chad Sullivan
12 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 5 Tim Farrell
75 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 4 Travis Dougan
71 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 4 Shawn Harrington
51 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 4 Mark A Thompson
45 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 4 Bradlee Haley
16 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 4 Jed Barden
7 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Category 5 Tim Farrell
46 Tour of Walla Walla - GC Men Category 4 Bradlee Haley
40 Olympic View RR Women Cat 4 Tina Ziegler
5 Olympic View RR Women Cat 1-3 Rhae-Christie Shaw
42 Olympic View RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Doug Barclay
34 Olympic View RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Erik Brihagen
24 Olympic View RR Men Cat 5 Mario Ramos
14 Olympic View RR Men Cat 5 Tim Farrell
6 Olympic View RR Men Cat 5 Tim Whiteaker
58 Olympic View RR Men Cat 4 Shawn Harrington
43 Olympic View RR Men Cat 4 Travis Dougan
6 Olympic View RR Men Cat 4 Bradlee Haley
9 Volunteer Park crit Women Cat 1-2 Rhae-Christie Shaw
DNF Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Tim Culbertson
44 Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Gary Hocking
34 Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Chad Sullivan
DNF Volunteer Park crit Master Men 30+ Cat 1-3 Joel Schweiger
14 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 5 Tim Farrell
9 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 5 Tim Whiteaker
DNF Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 4 Mark A Thompson
DNF Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 4 Shawn Harrington
DNF Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 4 Tim Culbertson
DNF Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 4 Chris Beckerman
34 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 4 Bradlee Haley
16 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 4 Jed Barden
39 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #2 Men Cat 4-5 Jed Barden
21 Frozen Flatlands Omnium Men Cat 4-5 Jed Barden
11 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race #1 Men Cat 4-5 Jed Barden
50 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial: Combined Combined Jed Barden
13 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Jed Barden
DNF Ravensdale/Cumberland RR Master Men 30+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Dale Harless
DNF IVRR Women Cat 4 - Odd Tracy Orcutt
DNF IVRR Master Men 50+ Cat 1-5 Gary Hocking
28 IVRR Men Cat 5 Mario Ramos
18 IVRR Men Cat 5 Tim Farrell
10 IVRR Men Cat 5 Greg Snyder
5 IVRR Men Cat 5 Chad Sullivan
2 IVRR Men Cat 5 Tim Whiteaker
DNF IVRR Men Cat 4 Shawn Harrington
37 IVRR Men Cat 4 John Wendl
24 IVRR Men Cat 4 Bradlee Haley
14 IVRR Men Cat 4 Jed Barden
40 Mason Lake #3 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Tim Culbertson
32 Mason Lake #3 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Greg Snyder
30 Mason Lake #3 Men Cat 5 Ryan Carroll
24 Sequim #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Gary Hocking
20 Sequim #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Dale Harless
4 Sequim #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Doug Barclay
14 Sequim #2 Men Cat 5 - Odd Mario Ramos
7 Sequim #2 Men Cat 5 - Odd Tim Farrell
8 Sequim #2 Men Cat 5 - Even Erik Brihagen
49 Sequim #2 Men Cat 4 Jon Carnigan
38 Sequim #2 Men Cat 4 Travis Dougan
28 Sequim #2 Men Cat 4 Mark A Thompson
23 Sequim #2 Men Cat 4 Shawn Harrington
19 Sequim #2 Men Cat 4 Bradlee Haley
16 Sequim #2 Men Cat 4 Jed Barden
9 Sequim #2 Men Cat 3 Joel Schweiger
6 Mason Lake #2 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Greg Snyder
14 Sequim #1 Women Cat 1-2-3 Rhae-Christie Shaw
22 Sequim #1 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Gary Hocking
20 Sequim #1 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Dale Harless
7 Sequim #1 Master Men 35+ Cat 4-5 & 50+ Chad Sullivan
8 Sequim #1 Men Cat 5 - Even John Wendl
DNF Sequim #1 Men Cat 5 - Odd Mario Ramos
25 Sequim #1 Men Cat 5 - Odd Tim Whiteaker
6 Sequim #1 Men Cat 5 - Odd Tim Farrell
DNF Sequim #1 Men Cat 4 Shawn Harrington
DNF Sequim #1 Men Cat 4 Travis Dougan
50 Sequim #1 Men Cat 4 Jon Carnigan
39 Sequim #1 Men Cat 4 Chris Beckerman
38 Sequim #1 Men Cat 4 Mark A Thompson
25 Sequim #1 Men Cat 4 Bradlee Haley
27 Mason Lake #1 Women Cat 4 Tina Ziegler
DNF Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 5 Andrew Eisen
68 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 5 Ryan Carroll
50 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 5 Randy Montz
33 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 5 Tim Farrell
25 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 5 Tim Whiteaker
18 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 5 Charlie Bartlett
9 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 5 John Wendl
52 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 4 Jon Carignan
51 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 4 Shawn Harrington
26 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 4 Travis Dougan
14 Mason Lake #1 Men Cat 3 Joel Schweiger
58 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined John Weyhrich Kathryn Ponto
224 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Kathy Ponto
177 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Tina Ziegler
43 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Rhae-Christie Shaw
134 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Dale Harless
109 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Gary Hocking
193 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Glenn Brihagen
181 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Travis Dougan
178 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Randy Montz
165 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined John Wendl
128 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Chad Sullivan
119 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Greg Snyder
117 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Mario Ramos
114 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Doug Barclay
103 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Mark A Thompson
92 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Bradlee Haley
68 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Andrew Eisen
62 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Rolland Jurgens
56 Icebreaker TT: Combined Combined Joel Schweiger
3 Icebreaker TT Tandem John Weyhrich Kathryn Ponto
34 Icebreaker TT Women Cat 4 Kathy Ponto
15 Icebreaker TT Women Cat 4 Tina Ziegler
2 Icebreaker TT Women Cat 1-2 Rhae-Christie Shaw
25 Icebreaker TT Master Men 4-5 & 50+ Dale Harless
18 Icebreaker TT Master Men 4-5 & 50+ Gary Hocking
68 Icebreaker TT Men Cat 4-5 Glenn Brihagen
63 Icebreaker TT Men Cat 4-5 Travis Dougan
61 Icebreaker TT Men Cat 4-5 Randy Montz
57 Icebreaker TT Men Cat 4-5 John Wendl
39 Icebreaker TT Men Cat 4-5 Chad Sullivan
36 Icebreaker TT Men Cat 4-5 Greg Snyder
35 Icebreaker TT Men Cat 4-5 Mario Ramos
33 Icebreaker TT Men Cat 4-5 Doug Barclay
29 Icebreaker TT Men Cat 4-5 Mark A Thompson
23 Icebreaker TT Men Cat 4-5 Bradlee Haley
12 Icebreaker TT Men Cat 4-5 Andrew Eisen
9 Icebreaker TT Men Cat 4-5 Rolland Jurgens
13 Icebreaker TT Men Cat 3 Joel Schweiger
174 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Travis Dougan
141 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Dale Harless
177 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined John Wendl
173 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Mario Ramos
115 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Jed Barden
82 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Mark A Thompson
77 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Bradlee Haley
72 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Joel Schweiger
38 Frostbite TT Master Men Travis Dougan
29 Frostbite TT Master Men Dale Harless
56 Frostbite TT Men Cat 4-5 John Wendl
55 Frostbite TT Men Cat 4-5 Mario Ramos
35 Frostbite TT Men Cat 4-5 Jed Barden
21 Frostbite TT Men Cat 4-5 Mark A Thompson
19 Frostbite TT Men Cat 4-5 Bradlee Haley
22 Frostbite TT Men Cat 3 Joel Schweiger