Gin Optics Cycling

Event Category Name
8 Blackberry Criterium State Senior Championships Men Cat 1-2 James Stangeland
13 The First Rate Mortgage Season End Classic Men Cat 1-2 Alex Duxbury
11 The First Rate Mortgage Season End Classic Men Cat 1-2 Galen Erickson
3 The First Rate Mortgage Season End Classic Men Cat 1-2 Ian Mensher
35 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Men Cat 1-2 Michael Pruitt
33 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Men Cat 1-2 Alex Duxbury
22 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3 Men Cat 1-2 John O'Donnell
46 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined John O'Donnell
34 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Galen Erickson
10 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined James Stangeland
7 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships: Combined Combined Ian Mensher
18 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Men Cat 1-2 John O'Donnell
16 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Galen Erickson
7 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Men Cat 1-2 James Stangeland
6 Crystal Mt Hill Climb TT State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Ian Mensher
32 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Men Cat 1-2 James Stangeland
29 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2 Men Cat 1-2 Colin Westbrook
DNF Kirkland Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Colin Westbrook
18 Kirkland Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Ian Mensher
15 Kirkland Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Galen Erickson
8 Kirkland Criterium Men Cat 1-2 James Stangeland
4 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined James Stangeland
3 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined John O'Donnell
2 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Ian Mensher
1 Elma Team TT State Championships: Combined Combined Galen Erickson
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Men Cat 1-2 James Stangeland
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Men Cat 1-2 John O'Donnell
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Ian Mensher
1 Elma Team TT State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Galen Erickson
43 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Men Cat 1-2 Michael Pruitt
32 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Men Cat 1-2 Colin Westbrook
31 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Men Cat 1-2 Alex Duxbury
7 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1 Men Cat 1-2 Ian Mensher
53 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined John O'Donnell
17 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships: Combined Combined James Stangeland
9 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Men Cat 1-2 John O'Donnell
3 Yakima Canyon State Individual TT Championships Men Cat 1-2 James Stangeland
47 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Colin Westbrook
35 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Alec DOXBURY
25 Redmond Derby Days Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Galen Erickson
DNF Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Erik Scheller
28 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Colin Westbrook
22 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Alex Duxbury
3 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Ian Mensher
2 Boston Harbor Circuit Race State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Galen Erickson
19 Capitol Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Colin Westbrook
15 Capitol Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Galen Erickson
7 Capitol Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Ian Mensher
DNF Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Alex Duxbury
20 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Colin Westbrook
13 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Men Cat 1-2 John O'Donnell
10 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Men Cat 1-2 James Stangeland
3 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Galen Erickson
2 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Ian Mensher
37 Second Ascent Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Alex Duxbury
10 Second Ascent Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Galen Erickson
22 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Master Men A/B John O'Donnell
DNF/DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 1-2 Colin Westbrook
12 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 1-2 James Stangeland
9 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men 1-2 Ian Mensher
33 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined John O'Donnell
208 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Colin Westbrook
18 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Ian Mensher
5 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined James Stangeland
25 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Master Men A/B John O'Donnell
46 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 1-2 Colin Westbrook
32 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 1-2 James Stangeland
13 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men 1-2 Ian Mensher
2 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Master Men A/B John O'Donnell
70 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 1-2 Colin Westbrook
17 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 1-2 Ian Mensher
5 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men 1-2 James Stangeland
11 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Master Men A/B John O'Donnell
DNF/DNS Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 1-2 Colin Westbrook
13 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 1-2 Ian Mensher
12 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Men 1-2 James Stangeland
30 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 1-2 James Stangeland
11 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Ian Mensher
308 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Galen Erickson
72 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined John O'Donnell
20 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined Ian Mensher
14 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial: Combined Combined James Stangeland
61 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Galen Erickson
39 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 John O'Donnell
12 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Ian Mensher
6 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Race Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 James Stangeland
17 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Ian Mensher
9 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships Men Cat 1-2 James Stangeland
21 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Ian Mensher
18 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Galen Erickson
5 Wenatchee Omnium Senior State Championships: Wenatchee Omnium Criterium Men Cat 1-2 James Stangeland
43 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 1-2 John O'Donnell
36 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Colin Westbrook
15 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Galen Erickson
8 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 1-2 James Stangeland
3 Joe Bar Cycling/Native Planet Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Ian Mensher
DNF Longbranch Road Race Men Cat 1-2 John O'Donnell
12 Longbranch Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Ian Mensher
10 Longbranch Road Race Men Cat 1-2 James Stangeland
6 Longbranch Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Galen Erickson
DNF Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Ron Schmeer
DNF Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Alex Duxbury
DNF Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Tyler Given
26 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 1-2 John O'Donnell
21 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Galen Erickson
2 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 1-2 Ian Mensher
1 Glenwood Road Race Senior State Championships Men Cat 1-2 James Stangeland
31 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Dan Harm
25 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Galen Erickson
18 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Colin Westbrook
5 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Ian Mensher
1 Vance Creek Road Race Men Cat 1-2 James Stangeland
4 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined John O'Donnell
2 Green Valley TT Men Cat 1-2 John O'Donnell
54 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Colin Westbrook
50 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 1-2 John O'Donnell
8 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Ian Mensher
5 Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 1-2 James Stangeland
212 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Colin Westbrook
51 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined John O'Donnell
22 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined Ian Mensher
9 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial: Combined Combined James Stangeland
91 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Men Cat 1-2 John O'Donnell
90 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Men Cat 1-2 James Stangeland
46 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Ian Mensher
41 Tour of Walla Walla - Tourism WW Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Colin Westbrook
91 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Colin Westbrook
46 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 John O'Donnell
22 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Ian Mensher
9 Tour of Walla Walla - Russell Creek Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 James Stangeland
65 Tour of Walla Walla Men Cat 1-2 John O'Donnell
57 Tour of Walla Walla Men Cat 1-2 Colin Westbrook
18 Tour of Walla Walla Men Cat 1-2 Ian Mensher
5 Tour of Walla Walla Men Cat 1-2 James Stangeland
87 Tour of Walla Walla - Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 1-2 John O'Donnell
72 Tour of Walla Walla - Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Colin Westbrook
41 Tour of Walla Walla - Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 1-2 James Stangeland
6 Tour of Walla Walla - Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Ian Mensher
DNF Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Colin Westbrook
DNF Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Alex Duxbury
13 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Galen Erickson
10 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Ian Mensher
6 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium Men Cat 1-2 James Stangeland
DNF Volunteer Park Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Galen Erickson
DNF Volunteer Park Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Ron Schmeer
51 Volunteer Park Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Alex Duxbury
21 Volunteer Park Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Colin Westbrook
5 Volunteer Park Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Ian Mensher
2 Volunteer Park Criterium Men Cat 1-2 James Stangeland
20 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Men Cat 1-2 Ian Mensher
15 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Men Cat 1-2 Galen Erickson
3 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Circuit Race Men Cat 1-2 James Stangeland
26 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT: Combined Combined Galen Erickson
4 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT: Combined Combined Ian Mensher
1 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT: Combined Combined James Stangeland
14 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT Men Cat 1-2 Galen Erickson
4 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT Men Cat 1-2 Ian Mensher
1 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands TT Men Cat 1-2 James Stangeland
15 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Ian Mensher
4 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race Men Cat 1-2 James Stangeland
2 Frozen Flatlands Omnium: Frozen Flatlands Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Galen Erickson
DNF Independence Valley Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Colin Westbrook
DNF Independence Valley Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Dan Harm
5 Independence Valley Road Race Men Cat 1-2 James Stangeland
3 Independence Valley Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Galen Erickson
1 Independence Valley Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Ian Mensher
27 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Men Cat 1-2 Colin Westbrook
19 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Men Cat 1-2 Galen Erickson
5 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Men Cat 1-2 James Stangeland
3 Tour de Dung Road Race #2 Men Cat 1-2 John O'Donnell
49 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Men Cat 1-2 Colin Westbrook
47 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Men Cat 1-2 Alex Duxbury
22 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Men Cat 1-2 James Stangeland
18 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Men Cat 1-2 Galen Erickson
15 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #3 Men Cat 1-2 John O'Donnell
33 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Men Cat 1-2 Ian Mensher
26 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Men Cat 1-2 Alex Duxbury
21 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Men Cat 1-2 Colin Westbrook
13 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Men Cat 1-2 John O'Donnell
5 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #2 Men Cat 1-2 James Stangeland
37 Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Men Cat 1-2 Galen Erickson
28 Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Men Cat 1-2 Tyler Given
19 Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Men Cat 1-2 John O'Donnell
12 Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Men Cat 1-2 Colin Westbrook
9 Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Men Cat 1-2 Ian Mensher
2 Tour de Dung Road Race #1 Men Cat 1-2 James Stangeland
DNF Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Men Cat 1-2 Blair Murray
31 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Men Cat 1-2 Alex Duxbury
25 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Men Cat 1-2 Galen Erickson
24 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Men Cat 1-2 Colin Westbrook
22 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Men Cat 1-2 Tyler Given
12 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Men Cat 1-2 Ian Mensher
5 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Men Cat 1-2 James Stangeland
4 Mason Lake Series: Mason Lake Road Race #1 Men Cat 1-2 John O'Donnell
15 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined James Stangeland
5 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined John O'Donnell
10 Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 1-2 James Stangeland
4 Ice Breaker TT Men Cat 1-2 John O'Donnell