HSP

Event Category Name
2 Ronde Ohop Kermesse Mens 1/2/3 David Richter
1 Ronde Ohop Kermesse Mens 1/2/3 David Fleischhauer
10 Senior and Master State Crit Champ Bellingham Men 3 Max Oneal
52 Senior and Master State Crit Champ Bellingham Men 1-2 Todd Herriott
21 Senior and Master State Crit Champ Bellingham Men 1-2 David Richter
1 Senior and Master State Crit Champ Bellingham Men 1-2 David Fleischhauer
6 Capital Stage Race - GC Men 3 Max Oneal
18 Capital Stage Race - GC Men 1-2 David Richter
4 Capital Stage Race - GC Men 1-2 Todd Herriott
2 Capital Stage Race: Queen Stage Road Race Men 3 Max Oneal
17 Capital Stage Race: Queen Stage Road Race Men 1-2 David Richter
11 Capital Stage Race: Queen Stage Road Race Men 1-2 Todd Herriott
24 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined Max Oneal
96 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined David Richter
3 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial: Combined Combined Todd Herriott
9 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Men 3 Max Oneal
8 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Men 1-2 Todd Herriott
5 Capital Stage Race: Capital Criterium Men 1-2 David Richter
6 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Men 3 Max Oneal
43 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Men 1-2 David Richter
3 Capital Stage Race: Individual Time Trial Men 1-2 Todd Herriott
20 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Men 3 Max Oneal
32 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Men 1-2 David Richter
4 Capital Stage Race: Capital Forest Road Race Men 1-2 Todd Herriott
40 State TT Champ: Combined Combined Max Oneal
3 State TT Champ Men 3 Max Oneal
8 Mutual of Enumclaw: General Classification Men 3 Max Oneal
17 Mutual of Enumclaw: Road Race Men Cat 3 Max Oneal
82 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial: Combined Combined Max Oneal
12 Mutual of Enumclaw: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Max Oneal
20 Mutual of Enumclaw: Criterium Men Cat 3 Max Oneal
2 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Overall Men Cat 3 Max Oneal
3 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Road Race Men Cat 3 Max Oneal
49 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Combined Max Oneal
DNF Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Ted Finegold Memorial Criterium Men Cat 3 Max Oneal
2 Wenatchee Velo Omnium - Time Trial Men 3 Max Oneal
2 Masters and Jrs State RR Champ, Longbranch Junior B Boys Max Oneal
98 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Mark Rose
12 Green Valley TT: Combined Combined Max Oneal
29 Green Valley TT Men Cat 4-5 Mark Rose
1 Green Valley TT Men Cat 3 Max Oneal
4 Tour of Walla Walla: General Classification Men Cat 3 Max Oneal
28 Tour of Walla Walla: General Classification Men Cat 1-2 David Fleischhauer
26 Tour of Walla Walla: General Classification Men Cat 1-2 David Richter
38 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 3 Max Oneal
DNF Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Todd Herriott
27 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 1-2 David Fleischhauer
20 Tour of Walla Walla: Kellogg Hollow Road Race Men Cat 1-2 David Richter
55 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial: Combined Combined Max Oneal
72 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial: Combined Combined David Fleischhauer
62 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial: Combined Combined David Richter
7 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial: Combined Combined Todd Herriott
41 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 3 Max Oneal
73 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 1-2 Todd Herriott
6 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 1-2 David Richter
3 Tour of Walla Walla: Criterium Men Cat 1-2 David Fleischhauer
7 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 3 Max Oneal
53 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 David Fleischhauer
49 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 David Richter
7 Tour of Walla Walla: Time Trial Men Cat 1-2 Todd Herriott
2 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 3 Max Oneal
37 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 1-2 Todd Herriott
31 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 1-2 David Richter
30 Tour of Walla Walla: Waitsburg Road Race Men Cat 1-2 David Fleischhauer
14 Volunteer Park Crit Men Cat 3 Max Oneal
56 Volunteer Park Crit Men Cat 1-2 David Fleischhauer
55 Volunteer Park Crit Men Cat 1-2 David Richter
54 Volunteer Park Crit Men Cat 1-2 Todd Herriott
5 Skagit Valley TT: Combined Combined Max Oneal
14 Skagit Valley TT: Combined Combined David Richter
2 Skagit Valley TT Men Cat 3 Max Oneal
6 Skagit Valley TT Men Cat 1-2 David Richter
14 Ice Breaker TT: Combined Combined Max Oneal
1 Ice Breaker TT Junior B Men Max Oneal