CycleU

Event Category Name
33 Crystal Mtn. Hill Climb State Championship: Combined Combined Rhae-Christie Shaw
68 Crystal Mtn. Hill Climb State Championship: Combined Combined Sam Park
30 Crystal Mtn. Hill Climb State Championship: Combined Combined Andrew Eisen
2 Crystal Mtn. Hill Climb State Championship Women Cat 1-2 Rhae-Christie Shaw
11 Crystal Mtn. Hill Climb State Championship Men Cat 4-5 Sam Park
3 Crystal Mtn. Hill Climb State Championship Men Cat 4-5 Andrew Eisen
44 Tenino TT State Championship: Combined Combined Rhae-Christie Shaw
87 Tenino TT State Championship: Combined Combined Andrew Eisen
1 Tenino TT State Championship Women Category 1-2 Rhae-Christie Shaw
13 Tenino TT State Championship Men category 4-5 Andrew Eisen
9 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Road Race Women Cat 4 Tina Ziegler
3 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Road Race Women-1-2 Rhae-Christie Shaw
47 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Mark A Thompson
46 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Mario Ramos
40 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Tim Whiteaker
37 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Tim Farrell
34 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Greg Snyder
12 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Road Race Men Cat 4-5 Andrew Eisen
9 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships Women Cat 4 Tina Ziegler
3 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships Women 1-2 Rhae-Christie Shaw
47 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Mario Ramos
45 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Mark A Thompson
40 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Tim Whiteaker
37 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Tim Farrell
30 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Greg Snyder
7 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships Men Cat 4-5 Andrew Eisen
173 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial: Combined Combined Tina Ziegler
65 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial: Combined Combined Rhae-Christie Shaw
162 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial: Combined Combined Dale Harless
166 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial: Combined Combined Tim Whiteaker
157 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial: Combined Combined Mario Ramos
144 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial: Combined Combined Mark A Thompson
119 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial: Combined Combined Tim Farrell
72 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial: Combined Combined Greg Snyder
69 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial: Combined Combined Andrew Eisen
7 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial Women Cat 4 Tina Ziegler
2 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial Women Cat 1-2 Rhae-Christie Shaw
29 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial Master Men 40+ Dale Harless
51 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Tim Whiteaker
46 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Mario Ramos
40 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Mark A Thompson
27 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Tim Farrell
9 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Greg Snyder
8 Bellingham Senior Stage Race State Championships: Time Trial Men Cat 4-5 Andrew Eisen
10 Elma TTT State Championship Men Cat 4-5 Jed Barden
10 Elma TTT State Championship Men Cat 4-5 Chad Sullivan
10 Elma TTT State Championship Men Cat 4-5 Bradlee Haley
10 Elma TTT State Championship Men Cat 4-5 Andrew Eisen
4 Cheney Senior RR State Championships Men Cat 4 Andrew Eisen
30 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Men Cat 4 Andrew Eisen
17 Mutual of Enumclaw - GC Men Cat 4 Chad Sullivan
DNF Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 4 Jon Carignan
34 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 4 Chad Sullivan
25 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Road Race Men Cat 4 Andrew Eisen
471 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Jon Carignan
211 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Chad Sullivan
195 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Combined Andrew Eisen
75 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 4 Jon Carignan
63 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 4 Andrew Eisen
6 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 4 Chad Sullivan
75 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 4 Jon Carignan
16 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 4 Chad Sullivan
12 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Time Trial Men Cat 4 Andrew Eisen
4 Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 5 Chad Sullivan
DNF Volunteer Park crit Men Cat 4 Jon Carignan
DNS Icebreaker TT Women Cat 4 Kristen Walker
237 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Kristen Walker
30 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Rhae-Christie Shaw
119 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Chad Sullivan
215 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Randy Montz
193 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Jon Carignan
108 Frostbite TT: Combined Combined Andrew Eisen
5 Frostbite TT Women's Retro Kristen Walker
1 Frostbite TT Women Cat 1-2 Rhae-Christie Shaw
25 Frostbite TT Master Men Chad Sullivan
59 Frostbite TT Men Cat 4-5 Randy Montz
58 Frostbite TT Men Cat 4-5 Jon Carignan
31 Frostbite TT Men Cat 4-5 Andrew Eisen